Kommo-o

You were expecting a bio in here, but

Birthday
Jul 8, 1993 (Age: 26)
Location
Honduras
Real Name
Motagua on PS
Occupation
Graphic Designer
Favorite Pokémon
Latios
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
3DS Friend Code
1478-6787-4806

Followers

Top