Koy

Birthday
Feb 13, 1996 (Age: 28)
Location
Seattle, WA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Andrew
Favorite Pokémon
Groudon-P
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Contact

Discord
Lew1s #7374
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Koyarno

Following

Top