Laranheim

Birthday
Jan 28, 2002 (Age: 16)
Location
Places.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Luke
Favorite Pokémon
Zoroark
My Characteristic
Strong willed
3DS Friend Code
5000-3150-3935

Contact

Skype
MastahLuke

Following