Lord Liam

Birthday
Aug 7, 1993 (Age: 26)
Location
SLICK THICK FUCK
Real Name
Kenny
Favorite Pokémon
Lickitung
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

deletes post if unsuccessful crew
4chan copypaste crew
#1 adv trainer crew
Top