Magistrum

Birthday
Sep 12, 1989 (Age: 29)
Website
http://ambientkaiga.deviantart.com/
Location
In a desert hell pleasing old arab men for money
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kevin Gilbert Malitao
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Magistrum
Occupation
Architect
Favorite Pokémon
Crobat
My Characteristic
Highly curious
3DS Friend Code
1994-0871-6666
Switch Friend Code
SW-3729-0279-8099

Contact

Discord
Magistrum#6543

Signature


My DeviantART ᕙ(◕`‸´◕;)ᕗ Switch FC: SW-3729-0279-8099
Top