MARCU5theBAW5

https://soundcloud.com/marcu5thebaw5/
Birthday
Jun 3, 2000 (Age: 20)
Location
NU
Gender
Male
Real Name
Marcus Jackson III
Pokemon Showdown! Username
MARCU5theBAW5
Favorite Pokémon
Simisage
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
MARCU5theBAW5#2793
Twitter
MARCU5theBAW5

Signature

MARCU5theBAW5™
• 2/22/14 • Soon™YouTube Twitter Twitch
Top