OPStellar

Judge me by my actions, not by others' attitudes. Get the full picture before labelling me. If somebody says I'm incapable of leading effectively, I 100% guarantee you that their facts are mixed up and that their basis for spiting me is facile, petty, and cringeworthily inaccurate. I'm happy to explain anything.
Birthday
Jun 14, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
The Rhine Front
Gender
Male
Real Name
Opie S. Teller
Pokemon Showdown! Username
OPStellar
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Trapinch
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Contact

Discord
Sir Vyvre the Lone#8399
Twitter
OPStellar

Signature

"I must do battle with you. That is why I have returned from the depths of Hell." —Godot
Brokemons Unchained Mk II council co-leader:trapinch:If you truly care, then reply or message me directly instead of reacting.

Following

Followers

Top