Paradigm Shift

Top Lad
Top Banter
Top Class Ownage...
Birthday
Jan 14, 1996 (Age: 24)
Location
Leeds fam...
Gender
Male
Real Name
real life lad fam...
Occupation
FULL TIME LAD
Favorite Pokémon
Machoke
My Characteristic
Sturdy body
Top