Phake

Birthday
Feb 18, 1994 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.twitch.tv/phakest
Location
Toronto
Gender
Male
Real Name
Sean
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard
My Characteristic
Proud of its power
3DS Friend Code
1032-1814-8496

Contact

Skype
Phakest

Signature

3DS FC : 1032-1814-8496
Black FC : 0304 4001 6663
Skype : Phakest
Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/Phake5
Twitch: http://www.twitch.tv/phakest

Followers

Top