Present Evidence

No Comment. Nothing to see here. Move along please.
Birthday
Nov 22, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
Roseville, Ohio
Gender
Female
Real Name
Lucky (Janet)
Occupation
Clergy, Law
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

"... and the truth was lost for all eternity."
Top