SergioRules

Birthday
Dec 19, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
Ohio, USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ben
Favorite Pokémon
Unfezant
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown
3DS Friend Code
3454-4837-7635

Contact

Twitter
bendy1219

Signature

Scavengers (+) | YouTube | C&C:
Top