Seth_

Birthday
Nov 11, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
Poland
Gender
Male
Real Name
Mikołaj (probably Nils is coleset)
My Characteristic
Likes to fight

Signature

BACK WITH ANOTHER PO LIVE USING A PRETTY OFFENSIVE TEAM ITS A PRETTY COOL TEAM WITH KELDEO AND STUFFS AND YEAH LETS JUST HOP RIGHT INTO A BATTLE. OKAY SO THIS GUYS TEAM IS DISGUSTING WHO LADDERS WITH THIS GARBAGE. OH I CRIT HIM? UNFORTUNATE
<3

Following

Followers

Top