Shwheelz

Birthday
Oct 23, 1992 (Age: 28)
Location
Pennsylvania
Real Name
Shane
Favorite Pokémon
Espeon
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning
3DS Friend Code
4656 6196 6646

Signature

Got a Selection of Good Things on Sale, STRANGER!
Friend Code: 4656 6196 6646 | TSVs: 1448, 3416
Twitter | YouTube | HubPages | Smogon Formatter

Following

Top