Siamato

Birthday
Apr 20, 1998 (Age: 23)
Website
https://www.pokebip.com/
Location
France
Gender
Male
Real Name
It's a intimate question
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Siamato
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Sceptile
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Former OU and OMs player. I'm french so please forgive the spelling (and grammar related) mistakes I might produce. Siamato on PS and Discord (formerly Matiss98). Former % of the OFCS and former admin of the Other Metagame French Community. Poke-retired indefinitely (I play Genshin rn lol).
  • Winner of the Camomons tour I and II (7G)
  • OMs: Captain of the French team WCoOMs II and at the Other Metagame League FR. OMPL VIII and IX player. Winner of the OMC FR
  • OU: FCL VII and FCPL IV player
Top