Silr

Birthday
Oct 1, 2001 (Age: 17)
Location
England
Gender
Female
Real Name
Sarah
Occupation
Being amazing.
Favorite Pokémon
Pikachu
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

(I'm Silr the Awesome~♥)

♥~~Akira~~♥
Top