SilvanRaptor

Birthday
Dec 31, 1992 (Age: 28)
Location
Ohio
Gender
Female
Real Name
Autumn
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Gooberstoober
Favorite Pokémon
Mega Audino
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
Autumn-Raptor #0467

Signature

Autumn
She/Her
formerly DoranDragon
Top