Siphonix

:blobwizard:§-Experienced Trainer:blobwizard:
Birthday
May 19, 2002 (Age: 18)
Location
Texas
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jeremy
Pokemon Showdown! Username
SocialBystander
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Farfetch’d
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Signature

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=
=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-​

Followers

Top