slayerx725232

Birthday
Apr 23, 1999 (Age: 20)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alex
Favorite Pokémon
Shuckle
My Characteristic
Mischievous

Signature

( ͡° ʖ̯ ͡°)#FreeMyFellaSadLennyHeDidNoMisdeeds( ͡° ʖ̯ ͡°)
Top