Smashburn

I can be a little quick tempered but I'm mostly patient and willing to help

:v4:

pls don't kill me
Birthday
Feb 19, 2004 (Age: 18)
Website
https://play.pokemonshowdown.com
Location
Your Mother
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Tu Madre
Occupation
La cama de tu Madre
Favorite Pokémon
Your Mother
My Characteristic
Quick tempered

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
SM4SHB21RN
Top