Sopheon

Birthday
Apr 16, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
https://twitter.com/ShinySopheon
Location
Ohio
Gender
Female
Real Name
Sophie
Favorite Pokémon
Sylveon
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn
3DS Friend Code
0731 4793 1627
Top