Specs

Birthday
Jul 11, 2000 (Age: 19)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtBkMJJ3CY9Tyuo7BLH0mpQ
Location
Toronto
Gender
Male
Real Name
Tyler
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Specs Jigglypuff
Switch Friend Code
4062-6917-8409

Contact

Discord
Specs Jigglypuff#1072
Top