Stylish Interval

Birthday
Jul 25, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
Kentucky
Real Name
Tyler
Favorite Pokémon
Tyranitar

Contact

Skype
InfernapeUser

Signature

RIP Delta
RIP Delta
RIP Delta
RIP Delta
RIP Delta
if you love to lift heavy things, put them down, then lift them again, join #lifting!

Following

Followers

Top