The Knights of Wario Land

Birthday
Aug 28, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Philadelphia
Real Name
Ryan
Favorite Pokémon
Slowking

Signature

Virginia 2014 Regionals- 7-2, Top Cut 15th Place
Art Blog

Followers

Top