Trinco

22y
One last year to become a doctor
Birthday
Jun 6, 2001 (Age: 23)
Website
https://x.com/dumellaci?s=21&t=Ip_zc8ocL0Auh2ZzX3TMFw
Location
Brazil
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Eduardo Godoy
Occupation
Doctor
Favorite Pokémon
Baxcalibur

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Trinco
Twitter
DuMellaci

Following

Top