TsukasaSIGN

Birthday
Feb 27, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Georgia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nicolaus Sherrill
Favorite Pokémon
Typhlosion
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Signature

Check out my art thread.

White FC: 4727 7272 6386

Following

Top