Vipotis

Birthday
Aug 3, 2000 (Age: 23)
Location
Belo Horizonte
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Paulo Campos Dias
Occupation
Yes
Favorite Pokémon
All of them
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Parcos

Followers

Top