WallaceTheChampion

Birthday
Oct 10, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Belgium
Gender
Male
Real Name
Thijs
Favorite Pokémon
Swampert
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature

People think i'm good at Pokémon but i just click random buttons...

Followers

Top