Xado

Birthday
Feb 15, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Germany, Calw
Gender
Male
Real Name
Fernando
Occupation
Playing games
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
3711-9200-6450

Contact

Skype
fernando.rocha46

Signature

3DS FC :3711-9200-6450
IGN: Rocha
TSV: 3133 (X) ; 0525(AS)

Following

Followers

Top