zeo sokurame

i wana be the very best like no one ever was
Birthday
Jul 25, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
new york city
Real Name
fuck off bro
Favorite Pokémon
garachomp

Signature

hi im zeo i like many aniemes like tenkai knights, b daman crossfire, pokemon of course, beyblades, i wana be the very best like no one ever was

Following

Top