• Follow our Instagram!
  • Curious about what we're currently doing about bots? Check out the latest updates from staff in this thread.

Resource CHAMPL I - Replays and Usage Stats

Status
Not open for further replies.

Murphy Lawden

Who will you be without Pokemon?
is a Site Content Manageris a Top Social Media Contributoris a Community Leaderis a Top Community Contributoris a Top Tiering Contributoris a Contributor to Smogonis a Top Dedicated Tournament Host
Social Media Leader
mitlrffeid-1-1-1-1-png.852109

Umazing art by Blueflea!

Hosted by lax and Murphy Lawden!

Admin Thread | Replays and Usage
=============== Week Threads ===============
Week 1| Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals
==================== Replays Links ====================
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals
==================== Usage Links ====================
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals | Cumulative

Welcome to CHAMPL I Replay and Usage Stats thread! Any and all replays and usage stats for the tour will be posted here.


The following formats are featured for CHAMPL I:
- Champions OU
- Champions VGC
- Champions BSS
- Champions UU
- Champions Draft


Key:
Acronym + Team Name


:Delphox-Mega: Delphoxs Wistoria [DWS]
:Espathra: Oshi No Espathra's [ONE]
:magearna-mega: Maleficent Magearnas [MMG]
:falinks-mega: Fast and Falinks [FAF]
:skarmory-mega: Sturdy Skarmorys [SSK]
:excadrill-mega: The Heaven Breakers [THB]
:Staraptor-mega: Sky Strikers [SST]
:Pyroar-mega: Prato Pyroars [PPR]​
 
Week One Replays

Champions OU

[MMG] Baddy vs lighthouses [THB]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs LB [THB]
[MMG] Nick6564 vs MemphisDepay [THB]
[ONE] One Last Kiss vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d [SST]
[ONE] seraphz vs DugZa [SST]
[ONE] Tempo di anguria vs Lacks [SST]
[DWS] Fogbound Lake vs lolebruh [PPR]
[DWS] Dugtrio Is Broken vs Mimikyu Stardust [PPR]
[DWS] Unowndragon vs Mada [PPR]
[FAF] swordisbored vs sealoo [SSK]
[FAF] Amaske vs ezra [SSK]
[FAF] xdRudi.exe vs NoName6293 [SSK]

Champions VGC (Bo3)
[FAF] pat_con5 vs Darts [SSK]

Champions BSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[MMG] Lostmemories vs TTK [THB]
[ONE] Runo vs starbitstorm [SST]
[DWS] LpZ vs Supraz [PPR]
[FAF] xsus vs OranBerryBlissey10 [SSK]

Champions Draft
[MMG] hellom (Draft 1) vs Fierce Flamethrower (Draft 1) [THB]
[ONE] jscurf (Draft 1) vs Meta (Draft 2) [SST]
[DWS] OdinRM (Draft 2) vs crying (Draft 2) [PPR]
[FAF] blittius (Draft 2) vs faygoes (Draft 2) [SSK]
 
Week One Usage

samurott-hisui.png
Champions OU
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   19 |  79.17% |  52.63% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   18 |  75.00% |  61.11% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   15 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   12 |  50.00% |  58.33% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |    6 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash         |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill          |    4 |  16.67% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |    4 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dragapult          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Raichu             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Mawile             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Clefable           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Dragonite          |    3 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Dragalge           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Metagross          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Meowscarada        |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Pelipper           |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Archaludon         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Scizor             |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Lopunny            |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Meganium           |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Ceruledge          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Delphox            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Annihilape         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Glimmora           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Kingambit          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Primarina          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Swampert           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Overqwil           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Slowbro            |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Houndstone         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Vanilluxe          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Sneasler           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Azumarill          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Tinkaton           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Araquanid          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Basculegion        |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Sableye            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Chesnaught         |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Volcarona          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Mawile-Mega: Mega Mawile3
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette3
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross2
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium2
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny2
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Garchomp-Mega: Mega Garchomp1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1

incineroar.png
Champions VGC
incineroar.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Incineroar         |   20 |  58.82% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Kingambit          |   18 |  52.94% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   16 |  47.06% |  56.25% |
| 3    | Charizard          |   16 |  47.06% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Sneasler           |   15 |  44.12% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal    |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
| 6    | Basculegion        |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
| 8    | Sylveon            |   10 |  29.41% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Whimsicott         |    9 |  26.47% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Dragonite          |    9 |  26.47% |  44.44% |
| 11   | Toxapex            |    8 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Venusaur           |    7 |  20.59% |  42.86% |
| 13   | Farigiraf          |    6 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Swampert           |    6 |  17.65% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Gengar             |    6 |  17.65% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Ninetales-Alola    |    6 |  17.65% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Froslass           |    5 |  14.71% |  20.00% |
| 18   | Delphox            |    4 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Sinistcha          |    4 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Staraptor          |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Raichu             |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 23   | Blastoise          |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Scovillain         |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Aerodactyl         |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y12
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar6
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette5
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass2
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor2
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain2
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise2
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1

garchomp.png
Champions BSS
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   16 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |   11 |  55.00% |  63.64% |
| 3    | Archaludon         |   10 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Delphox            |   10 |  50.00% |  20.00% |
| 5    | Raichu             |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 6    | Gyarados           |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 6    | Primarina          |    7 |  35.00% |  42.86% |
| 8    | Meowscarada        |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    5 |  25.00% |  20.00% |
| 10   | Charizard          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Orthworm           |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Samurott-Hisui     |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash         |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Sneasler           |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Staraptor          |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Volcarona          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Milotic            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Metagross          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Hippowdon          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Hydreigon          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Mawile             |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Swampert           |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Kingambit          |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Lopunny            |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Basculegion        |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y5
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor2
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados2
:Mawile-Mega: Mega Mawile1
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X1
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross1

gliscor.png
Champions UU
gliscor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor            |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Tinkaton           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Greninja           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gallade            |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Forretress         |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Empoleon           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Starmie            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Krookodile         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Gardevoir          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sylveon            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Venusaur           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Noivern            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rhyperior          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Weavile            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Alakazam           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Slurpuff           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Heracross          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Incineroar         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Tyranitar          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Skarmory           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Eelektross         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Gengar             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Lucario            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Feraligatr         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur1
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados1
:Heracross-Mega: Mega Heracross1
:Gardevoir-Mega: Mega Gardevoir1
:Eelektross-Mega: Mega Eelektross1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr1

scizor.png
Champions Draft
scizor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor             |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Delphox            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Greninja           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swampert           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Pelipper           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sneasler           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Corviknight        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Infernape          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Kingambit          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Dragonite          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Pinsir             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Annihilape         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Mudsdale           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Palafin            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Diggersby          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Quaquaval          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Clefable           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gholdengo          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Tyrantrum          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Raichu             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Aegislash          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Starmie            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Scolipede          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Whimsicott         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Slowbro-Galar      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Pinsir-Mega: Mega Pinsir1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Slowbro-Mega: Mega Slowbro1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
 
Last edited:
Week Two Replays

Champions OU

[SST] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Fogbound Lake [DWS]
[SST] DugZa vs Dugtrio Is Broken [DWS]
[SST] Lacks vs Unowndragon [DWS]
[MMG] Nick6564 vs Amaske [FAF]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs swordisbored [FAF]
[MMG] Baddy vs xdRudi.exe [FAF]
[SSK] sealoo vs seraphz [ONE]
[SSK] ezra vs Tempo di anguria [ONE]
[SSK] NoName6293 vs One Last Kiss [ONE]
[THB] MemphisDepay vs Kibo [PPR]
[THB] LB vs Mada [PPR]
[THB] Wincon vs lolebruh [PPR]

Champions VGC (Bo3)

Champions BBSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[SST] starbitstorm vs LpZ [DWS]
[MMG] Lostmemories vs xsus [FAF]
[SSK] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Runo [ONE]
[THB] TTK vs Supraz [PPR]

Champions Draft
[SST] Meta (Draft 2) vs OdinRM (Draft 2) [DWS]
[MMG] hellom (Draft 1) vs impersonxtor (Draft 2) [FAF]
[SSK] fay (Draft 1) vs jscurf (Draft 1) [ONE]
[THB] Fierce Flamethrower (Draft 1) vs crying (Draft 1) [PPR]
 
Week Two Usage

samurott-hisui.png
Champions OU
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   20 |  83.33% |  45.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   15 |  62.50% |  46.67% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   14 |  58.33% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   12 |  50.00% |  41.67% |
| 5    | Clefable           |    5 |  20.83% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Raichu             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Aegislash          |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Blaziken           |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Kingambit          |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Dragapult          |    4 |  16.67% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Metagross          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Charizard          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Glimmora           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Starmie            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Gengar             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Archaludon         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Excadrill          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Hatterene          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Delphox            |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Scizor             |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Hydreigon          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Dragalge           |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Annihilape         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Ceruledge          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Meowscarada        |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Dragonite          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Staraptor          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Greninja           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Araquanid          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Meganium           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Mawile             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Kleavor            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Primarina          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Volcarona          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Sneasler           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Lopunny            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Vanilluxe          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Mamoswine          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y5
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross3
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette3
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X3
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor1
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium1
:Mawile-Mega: Mega Mawile1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1

kingambit.png
Champions VGC
kingambit.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kingambit          |   29 |  72.50% |  55.17% |
| 2    | Charizard          |   27 |  67.50% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   27 |  67.50% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Sylveon            |   25 |  62.50% |  44.00% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl         |   16 |  40.00% |  37.50% |
| 6    | Incineroar         |   15 |  37.50% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Basculegion        |   13 |  32.50% |  69.23% |
| 8    | Farigiraf          |   12 |  30.00% |  41.67% |
| 9    | Venusaur           |   11 |  27.50% |  36.36% |
| 10   | Whimsicott         |    8 |  20.00% |  62.50% |
| 11   | Sneasler           |    7 |  17.50% |  85.71% |
| 11   | Froslass           |    7 |  17.50% |  57.14% |
| 13   | Floette-Eternal    |    6 |  15.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Scovillain         |    5 |  12.50% |  80.00% |
| 14   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    5 |  12.50% |  80.00% |
| 14   | Toxapex            |    5 |  12.50% |  20.00% |
| 17   | Staraptor          |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Raichu             |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Dragonite          |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Gengar             |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Camerupt           |    2 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Kangaskhan         |    2 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y14
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl9
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass5
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette3
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y2
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar2
:Camerupt-Mega: Mega Camerupt2

garchomp.png
Champions BSS
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   20 |  90.91% |  55.00% |
| 2    | Meowscarada        |    9 |  40.91% |  55.56% |
| 3    | Primarina          |    7 |  31.82% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Delphox            |    6 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Glimmora           |    6 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Archaludon         |    6 |  27.27% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Gyarados           |    6 |  27.27% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Meganium           |    5 |  22.73% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    5 |  22.73% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Mimikyu            |    5 |  22.73% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Hydreigon          |    5 |  22.73% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Raichu             |    5 |  22.73% |  20.00% |
| 13   | Lopunny            |    3 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Sylveon            |    3 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Samurott-Hisui     |    3 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Scizor             |    3 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Dragonite          |    3 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Skeledirge         |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Snorlax            |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Blastoise          |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Annihilape         |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Gengar             |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Umbreon            |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Basculegion        |    3 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Greninja           |    2 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Dragapult          |    2 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Metagross          |    2 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Hippowdon          |    2 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox3
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny2
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados2
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium2
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja2
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise1
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross1
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1

gliscor.png
Champions UU
gliscor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Skeledirge         |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Klefki             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Azumarill          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Goodra-Hisui       |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Reuniclus          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Mimikyu            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Maushold           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Runerigus          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Venusaur           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Maushold-Four      |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Floette-Eternal    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Victreebel         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Empoleon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Weavile            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Noivern            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hydrapple          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Sableye            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Milotic            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hippowdon          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Starmie            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Krookodile         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Sinistcha          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Slurpuff           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Heracross          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Gengar             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Kleavor            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Zoroark            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Dragalge           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Greninja           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Metagross          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Gardevoir-Mega: Mega Gardevoir2
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur1
:Heracross-Mega: Mega Heracross1
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl1
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr1
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1
:Victreebel-Mega: Mega Victreebel1

corviknight.png
Champions Draft
corviknight.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight        |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Clefable           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Raichu             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Greninja           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hydreigon          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Scizor             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sneasler           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Pelipper           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Swampert           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Avalugg            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Garchomp           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Metagross          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Blastoise          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Froslass           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Maushold           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Dragonite          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Kingambit          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Whimsicott         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Meowscarada        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Quaquaval          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Salazzle           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gholdengo          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Aegislash          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Starmie            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Scolipede          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y2
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable1
:Slowbro-Mega: Mega Slowbro1
 
Week Three Replays

Champions OU

[THB] MemphisDepay vs Fogbound Lake [DWS]
[THB] OatIsHere vs Unowndragon [DWS]
[THB] DD Joe vs Dugtrio Is Broken [DWS]
[FAF] swordisbored vs Mada [PPR]
[FAF] Amaske vs Mimikyu Stardust [PPR]
[FAF] xdRudi.exe vs lolebruh [PPR]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs seraphz [ONE]
[MMG] SouCarlos vs ElectraineHeart [ONE]
[MMG] Baddy vs Genhui [ONE]
[SST] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sealoo [SSK]
[SST] DugZa vs ezra [SSK]
[SST] Lacks vs NoName6293 [SSK]

Champions VGC (Bo3)
[THB] zee vs eragon [DWS]
[MMG] Ewin vs KeanuVGC [ONE]

Champions BBSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[THB] TTK vs LpZ [DWS]
[FAF] xsus vs Truthankamon [PPR]
[MMG] VoidOfDarknesss vs One Last Kiss [ONE]
[SST] starbitstorm vs OranBerryBlissey10 [SSK]

Champions Draft
[THB] Wincon (Draft 1) vs Luxanse (Draft 1) [DWS]
[FAF] impersonxtor (Draft 1) vs crying (Draft 2) [PPR]
[MMG] hellom (Draft 1) vs jscurf (Draft 2) [ONE]
[SST] Meta (Draft 2) vs 2playaLuffy (Draft 1) [SSK]
 
Week Three Usage

samurott-hisui.png
Champions OU
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   19 |  79.17% |  47.37% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   17 |  70.83% |  52.94% |
| 3    | Corviknight        |   16 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   11 |  45.83% |  45.45% |
| 5    | Ceruledge          |    6 |  25.00% |  16.67% |
| 6    | Hydreigon          |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal    |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Clefable           |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 9    | Primarina          |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Meowscarada        |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Sneasler           |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Raichu             |    3 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Volcarona          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Lopunny            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Delphox            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Dragalge           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Hippowdon          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Quaquaval          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Aegislash          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Blaziken           |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Araquanid          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Gliscor            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Scizor             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Excadrill          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Dragapult          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Mawile             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Basculegion        |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Metagross          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Archaludon         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Meganium           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Medicham           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Greninja           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Staraptor          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Annihilape         |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Alakazam           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Charizard          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Hatterene          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Dragonite          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette5
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny3
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross1
:Garchomp-Mega: Mega Garchomp1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X1
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium1
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor1
:Mawile-Mega: Mega Mawile1
:Medicham-Mega: Mega Medicham1

kingambit.png
Champions VGC
kingambit.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kingambit          |   27 |  90.00% |  51.85% |
| 2    | Basculegion        |   20 |  66.67% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Sneasler           |   20 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Froslass           |   10 |  33.33% |  70.00% |
| 4    | Incineroar         |   10 |  33.33% |  30.00% |
| 6    | Scovillain         |    7 |  23.33% |  71.43% |
| 6    | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    7 |  23.33% |  71.43% |
| 6    | Whimsicott         |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Charizard          |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal    |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Garchomp           |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Blastoise          |    7 |  23.33% |  28.57% |
| 6    | Sinistcha          |    7 |  23.33% |  28.57% |
| 6    | Delphox            |    7 |  23.33% |  28.57% |
| 15   | Aerodactyl         |    6 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Sylveon            |    6 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Farigiraf          |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Raichu             |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Tsareena           |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Venusaur           |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Toxapex            |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Dragonite          |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass6
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette5
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y4
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise4
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox3
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain3
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl3
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1

garchomp.png
Champions BSS
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   14 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Umbreon            |    8 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu            |    6 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Gengar             |    6 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Delphox            |    6 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Corviknight        |    6 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Starmie            |    6 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hippowdon          |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Raichu             |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Primarina          |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Meganium           |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Bellibolt          |    4 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Archaludon         |    4 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Lucario            |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Charizard          |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Vanilluxe          |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Dragonite          |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Kingambit          |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Glimmora           |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Basculegion        |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Meowscarada        |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox3
:Starmie-Mega: Mega Starmie3
:Lucario-Mega: Mega Lucario2
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium1
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar1
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y1

gliscor.png
Champions UU
gliscor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor            |    5 |  62.50% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Slowking           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Infernape          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gengar             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Skarmory           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Dragalge           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Serperior          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Feraligatr         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Raichu             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Staraptor          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tinkaton           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Greninja           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Empoleon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sinistcha          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Alakazam           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Starmie            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Diggersby          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Maushold-Four      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Weavile            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Klefki             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Hippowdon          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Tsareena           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Chandelure         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Zoroark-Hisui      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Morpeko            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Crabominable       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Forretress         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr2
:Gardevoir-Mega: Mega Gardevoir2
:Raichu-Mega-X: Mega Raichu X1
:Crabominable-Mega: Mega Crabominable1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Chandelure-Mega: Mega Chandelure1

scizor.png
Champions Draft
scizor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Raichu             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gengar             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Dragonite          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mamoswine          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Eelektross         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Meowscarada        |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Clefable           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Excadrill          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Lopunny            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Krookodile         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Florges-Blue       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Blastoise          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Swampert           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sneasler           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Pelipper           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Archaludon         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Azumarill          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Noivern            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Annihilape         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Mudsdale           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Pinsir             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Infernape          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Kingambit          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Quaquaval          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Garchomp-Mega: Mega Garchomp2
:Pinsir-Mega: Mega Pinsir1
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
 
Week Four Replays

Champions OU

[PPR] Mada vs seraphz [ONE]
[PPR] lolebruh vs Tempo di anguria [ONE]
[PPR] Kibo vs Genhui [ONE]
[MMG] waffle04 vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d [SST]
[MMG] Baddy vs DugZa [SST]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs Lacks [SST]
[FAF] swordisbored vs MemphisDepay [THB]
[FAF] Magcargo vs LB [THB]
[FAF] xdRudi.exe vs DD Joe [THB]
[SSK] sealoo vs Fogbound Lake [DWS]
[SSK] ezra vs Dugtrio Is Broken [DWS]
[SSK] NoName6293 vs Unowndragon [DWS]

Champions VGC (Bo3)

Champions BBSS (Bo3)
[FAF] BP vs DerpySuX [THB]

Champions UU
[PPR] Truthankamon vs One Last Kiss [ONE]
[MMG] VoidOfDarknesss vs starbitstorm [SST]
[FAF] xsus vs OatIsHere [THB]
[SSK] OranBerryBlissey10 vs LpZ [DWS]

Champions Draft
[PPR] crying (Draft 2) vs sablolol (Draft 1) [ONE]
[MMG] Nick6564 (Draft 1) vs idkup (Draft 2) [SST]
[FAF] impersonxtor (Draft 2) vs Fierce Flamethrower (Draft 2) [THB]
[SSK] fay (Draft 2) vs Luxanse (Draft 1) [DWS]
 
Week Four Usage

samurott-hisui.png
Champions OU
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   17 |  85.00% |  52.94% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   16 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   14 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   11 |  55.00% |  63.64% |
| 5    | Clefable           |    9 |  45.00% |  55.56% |
| 6    | Raichu             |    8 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Ceruledge          |    4 |  20.00% |  75.00% |
| 7    | Blaziken           |    4 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Hippowdon          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Dragapult          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Primarina          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Dragalge           |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Annihilape         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Kingambit          |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Lopunny            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Sneasler           |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Greninja           |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Volcarona          |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Alakazam           |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Archaludon         |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Hatterene          |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Talonflame         |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Toxapex            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Sableye            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Excadrill          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Aegislash          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Meganium           |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Glimmora           |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Metagross          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y8
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette3
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium1
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable1
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross1
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1

kingambit.png
Champions VGC
kingambit.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kingambit          |   28 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon            |   14 |  33.33% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Sneasler           |   12 |  28.57% |  58.33% |
| 4    | Staraptor          |   11 |  26.19% |  63.64% |
| 4    | Swampert           |   11 |  26.19% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Farigiraf          |   11 |  26.19% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Basculegion        |   11 |  26.19% |  45.45% |
| 4    | Charizard          |   11 |  26.19% |  45.45% |
| 4    | Whimsicott         |   11 |  26.19% |  36.36% |
| 4    | Incineroar         |   11 |  26.19% |  36.36% |
| 11   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    8 |  19.05% |  75.00% |
| 11   | Raichu             |    8 |  19.05% |  75.00% |
| 11   | Archaludon         |    8 |  19.05% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Garchomp           |    8 |  19.05% |  25.00% |
| 15   | Froslass           |    6 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Grimmsnarl         |    6 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Venusaur           |    6 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Pelipper           |    6 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Delphox            |    6 |  14.29% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Gengar             |    5 |  11.90% |  40.00% |
| 20   | Floette-Eternal    |    5 |  11.90% |  20.00% |
| 20   | Aerodactyl         |    5 |  11.90% |  20.00% |
| 23   | Scovillain         |    4 |   9.52% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    4 |   9.52% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Ninetales-Alola    |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 25   | Dragonite          |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 25   | Glimmora           |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Maushold-Four      |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Abomasnow          |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Camerupt           |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Blastoise          |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Metagross          |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Kleavor            |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 35   | Politoed           |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Vivillon           |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Tsareena           |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y8
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor6
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y4
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass3
:Camerupt-Mega: Mega Camerupt3
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert3
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain2
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross2
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise1
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl1

garchomp.png
Champions BSS
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   12 |  85.71% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Metagross          |    8 |  57.14% |  62.50% |
| 3    | Hippowdon          |    5 |  35.71% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Primarina          |    5 |  35.71% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Delphox            |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Meowscarada        |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Aegislash          |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Gyarados           |    4 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Hydreigon          |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Starmie            |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Rotom-Heat         |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Venusaur           |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Umbreon            |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Skeledirge         |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Toxapex            |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Corviknight        |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Charizard          |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Dragonite          |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Arcanine           |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Mamoswine          |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Archaludon         |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Sylveon            |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross4
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette2
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur1
:Starmie-Mega: Mega Starmie1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1

feraligatr.png
Champions UU
feraligatr.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr         |    5 |  62.50% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Serperior          |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Alakazam           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Gliscor            |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Klefki             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Hawlucha           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Azumarill          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Starmie            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Gengar             |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Maushold           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rhyperior          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Dragalge           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Slurpuff           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Tinkaton           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Krookodile         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Kangaskhan         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Gyarados           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Diggersby          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Weavile            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Altaria            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr3
:Kangaskhan-Mega: Mega Kangaskhan1
:Altaria-Mega: Mega Altaria1

scizor.png
Champions Draft
scizor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor             |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite          |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Archaludon         |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sneasler           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Delphox            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Greninja           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Swampert           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gholdengo          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Infernape          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Annihilape         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mudsdale           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sylveon            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Dragalge           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Krookodile         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gyarados           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Whimsicott         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Palafin            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hydreigon          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Diggersby          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pelipper           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lycanroc           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Glimmora           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lopunny            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Ampharos           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Primarina          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Forretress         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Aegislash          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Kingambit          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Corviknight        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1
 
Week Five Replays

Champions OU

[THB] MemphisDepay vs seraphz [ONE]
[THB] lighthouses vs Tempo di anguria [ONE]
[THB] Wincon vs Genhui [ONE]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs sealoo [SSK]
[MMG] Baddy vs ezra [SSK]
[MMG] Nick6564 vs NoName6293 [SSK]
[DWS] Fogbound Lake vs swordisbored [FAF]
[DWS] Dugtrio Is Broken vs Amaske [FAF]
[DWS] Unowndragon vs xdRudi.exe [FAF]
[SST] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Mada [PPR]
[SST] DugZa vs lolebruh [PPR]
[SST] Lacks vs Mimikyu Stardust [PPR]

Champions VGC (Bo3)

Champions BBSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[THB] OatIsHere vs One Last Kiss [ONE]
[MMG] VoidOfDarknesss vs OranBerryBlissey10 [SSK]
[DWS] LpZ vs xsus [FAF]
[SST] starbitstorm vs Truthankamon [PPR]

Champions Draft
[THB] Fierce Flamethrower (Draft 1) vs sablolol (Draft 1) [ONE]
[MMG] hellom (Draft 1) vs 2playaLuffy (Draft 2) [SSK]
[DWS] Luxanse (Draft 2) vs impersonxtor (Draft 2) [FAF]
[SST] Meta (Draft 2) vs crying (Draft 2) [PPR]
 
Week Five Usage

samurott-hisui.png
Champions OU
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   18 |  90.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   15 |  75.00% |  53.33% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar     |   11 |  55.00% |  45.45% |
| 4    | Garchomp           |    9 |  45.00% |  44.44% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |    6 |  30.00% |  83.33% |
| 7    | Clefable           |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Charizard          |    4 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sneasler           |    4 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Dragapult          |    4 |  20.00% |  25.00% |
| 11   | Meganium           |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Raichu             |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Blaziken           |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Excadrill          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Metagross          |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Primarina          |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Dragonite          |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Delphox            |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Talonflame         |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Toxapex            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Sableye            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Lopunny            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Floette-Eternal    |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Starmie            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Gengar             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Archaludon         |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Staraptor          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Glimmora           |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Annihilape         |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Araquanid          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Kingambit          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Barbaracle         |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Aegislash          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y3
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross2
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor1
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X1
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable1
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1

sylveon.png
Champions VGC
sylveon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sylveon            |    6 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Charizard          |    6 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Incineroar         |    6 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    6 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Venusaur           |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Staraptor          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Kingambit          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Raichu             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Farigiraf          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Whimsicott         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Basculegion        |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y5
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor1
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1

garchomp.png
Champions BSS
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   14 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |   13 |  65.00% |  53.85% |
| 3    | Hippowdon          |    9 |  45.00% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Archaludon         |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Meowscarada        |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Basculegion        |    5 |  25.00% |  80.00% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal    |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados           |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Starmie            |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Scizor             |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 11   | Corviknight        |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Gholdengo          |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Staraptor          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Raichu             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Meganium           |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Dragonite          |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Aegislash          |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Glimmora           |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Lopunny            |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Scovillain         |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Sylveon            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Delphox            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Kingambit          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Dragalge           |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Volcarona          |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Hydreigon          |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite3
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados2
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium2
:Starmie-Mega: Mega Starmie1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain1
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1

arcanine-hisui.png
Champions UU
arcanine-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sableye            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Milotic            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Skeledirge         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Venusaur           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Espeon             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Cofagrigus         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Umbreon            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slurpuff           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Heracross          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Klefki             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Maushold           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Gliscor            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Victreebel         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Empoleon           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Noivern            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Serperior          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Alakazam           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Rhyperior          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr2
:Victreebel-Mega: Mega Victreebel1
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur1
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1

archaludon.png
Champions Draft
archaludon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon         |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Delphox            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Greninja           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Mudsdale           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Dragalge           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Whimsicott         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Krookodile         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Quaquaval          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Kangaskhan         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Clefable           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Pelipper           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Decidueye          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Corviknight        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Infernape          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kingambit          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Dragonite          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Raichu             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Aegislash          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Slowking           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Overqwil           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gholdengo          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Toxapex            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Lycanroc           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Palafin            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Hydreigon          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Diggersby          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Florges            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
 
Week Six Replays

Champions OU

[THB] MemphisDepay vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d [SST]
[THB] lighthouses vs DugZa [SST]
[THB] Wincon vs Lacks [SST]
[FAF] swordisbored vs skype [ONE]
[FAF] Amaske vs Sificon [ONE]
[FAF] xdRudi.exe vs jscurf [ONE]
[SSK] sealoo vs Mada [PPR]
[SSK] ezra vs Mimikyu Stardust [PPR]
[SSK] NoName6293 vs lolebruh [PPR]
[MMG] Nick6564 vs Fogbound Lake [DWS]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs Unowndragon [DWS]
[MMG] Baddy vs Dugtrio Is Broken [DWS]

Champions VGC (Bo3)

Champions BBSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[THB] OatIsHere vs starbitstorm [SST]
[FAF] xsus vs One Last Kiss [ONE]
[SSK] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Truthankamon [PPR]
[MMG] VoidOfDarknesss vs LpZ [DWS]

Champions Draft
[THB] Fierce Flamethrower (Draft 2) vs idkup (Draft 1) [SST]
[FAF] impersonxtor (Draft 1) vs sablolol (Draft 2) [ONE]
[SSK] fay (Draft 1) vs crying (Draft 2) [PPR]
[MMG] hellom (Draft 2) vs Luxanse (Draft 1) [DWS]
 
Week Six Usage

garchomp.png
Champions OU
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   13 |  72.22% |  46.15% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |    9 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui     |    9 |  50.00% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Sneasler           |    7 |  38.89% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Rillaboom          |    6 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Slowking-Galar     |    6 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Hatterene          |    5 |  27.78% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Cinderace          |    4 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Absol              |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Primarina          |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Excadrill          |    4 |  22.22% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Dragonite          |    4 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Charizard          |    3 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Clefable           |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Hippowdon          |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Golisopod          |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Aegislash          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Glimmora           |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ceruledge          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Salamence          |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Kleavor            |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Pawmot             |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Dragalge           |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Dragapult          |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Toxapex            |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Volcarona          |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Staraptor          |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Kingambit          |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Raichu             |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Pyroar             |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Greninja           |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z4
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod2
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable2
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
:Excadrill-Mega: Mega Excadrill1
:Pyroar-Mega: Mega Pyroar1
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge1

rillaboom.png
Champions VGC
rillaboom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom          |   30 |  75.00% |  53.33% |
| 2    | Sneasler           |   17 |  42.50% |  58.82% |
| 2    | Incineroar         |   17 |  42.50% |  58.82% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   17 |  42.50% |  52.94% |
| 2    | Kingambit          |   17 |  42.50% |  41.18% |
| 6    | Raichu             |   15 |  37.50% |  46.67% |
| 7    | Basculegion        |   10 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Arcanine-Hisui     |   10 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Staraptor          |    9 |  22.50% |  44.44% |
| 10   | Salamence          |    8 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Farigiraf          |    8 |  20.00% |  37.50% |
| 12   | Gholdengo          |    7 |  17.50% |  57.14% |
| 13   | Lucario            |    5 |  12.50% |  60.00% |
| 13   | Metagross          |    5 |  12.50% |  40.00% |
| 13   | Volcarona          |    5 |  12.50% |  40.00% |
| 13   | Sylveon            |    5 |  12.50% |  40.00% |
| 17   | Floette-Eternal    |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Froslass           |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Milotic            |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Golisopod          |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Gengar             |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Politoed           |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Kommo-o            |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Whimsicott         |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Typhlosion-Hisui   |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Indeedee-F         |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Espathra           |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Glimmora           |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Pyroar             |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Pawmot             |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Delphox            |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Dragonite          |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Talonflame         |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Charizard          |    2 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Aerodactyl         |    2 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z8
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence6
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y5
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar3
:Pyroar-Mega: Mega Pyroar3
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite2
:Lucario-Mega-Z: Mega Lucario Z2
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass2
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross1
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod1
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y1

primarina.png
Champions BSS
primarina.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina          |   12 |  66.67% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Hippowdon          |   11 |  61.11% |  72.73% |
| 3    | Salamence          |    9 |  50.00% |  88.89% |
| 3    | Lucario            |    9 |  50.00% |  88.89% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    9 |  50.00% |  11.11% |
| 6    | Archaludon         |    7 |  38.89% |  85.71% |
| 7    | Mimikyu            |    6 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Sneasler           |    5 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Baxcalibur         |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Basculegion        |    4 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Rillaboom          |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Hydreigon          |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Gholdengo          |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Scizor             |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Raichu             |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Metagross          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Tyranitar          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Corviknight        |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Delphox            |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Lucario-Mega-Z: Mega Lucario Z6
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence3
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross2
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette2
:Baxcalibur-Mega: Mega Baxcalibur2
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1

skarmory.png
Champions UU
skarmory.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Kleavor            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Reuniclus          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Rhyperior          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Conkeldurr         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Alakazam           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Mimikyu            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Pidgeot            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Tinkaton           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Chandelure         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Greninja           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Swampert           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Metagross          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Scovillain         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Noivern            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Milotic            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Sinistcha          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Absol              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Kommo-o            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Starmie            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Altaria            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Blastoise          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Krookodile         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Meowstic           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Gyarados           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Klefki             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Runerigus          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Crabominable       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Azumarill          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Skarmory-Mega: Mega Skarmory2
:Crabominable-Mega: Mega Crabominable1
:Absol-Mega: Mega Absol1
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain1
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados1
:Pidgeot-Mega: Mega Pidgeot1
:Altaria-Mega: Mega Altaria1

excadrill.png
Champions Draft
excadrill.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Excadrill          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Lopunny            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gengar             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Greninja           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Raichu             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Krookodile         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Corviknight        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Froslass           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Kangaskhan         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Skarmory           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Quaquaval          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Meowscarada        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Infernape          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aegislash          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Forretress         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Primarina          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Dragalge           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mudsdale           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Annihilape         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sylveon            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1
:Garchomp-Mega: Mega Garchomp1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
 
Week Seven Replays

Champions OU

[SSK] LogIce vs MemphisDepay [THB]
[SSK] LOOR vs DD Joe [THB]
[SSK] Swissya vs Wincon [THB]
[MMG] SouCarlos vs Lorenzaooooo [PPR]
[MMG] Envy vs Kibo [PPR]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs lolebruh [PPR]
[DWS] Unowndragon vs skype [ONE]
[DWS] Dugtrio Is Broken vs Sificon [ONE]
[DWS] Zerotti vs jscurf [ONE]
[FAF] swordisbored vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d [SST]
[FAF] impersonxtor vs idkup [SST]
[FAF] xdRudi.exe vs stratdkt [SST]

Champions VGC (Bo3)
[MMG] Lord Moet vs Artcar [PPR]

Champions BBSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[SSK] OranBerryBlissey10 vs TTK [THB]
[MMG] VoidOfDarknesss vs Truthankamon [PPR]
[DWS] LpZ vs seraphz [ONE]
[FAF] pat_con5 vs DanMNC [SST]

Champions Draft
[SSK] fay (Draft 2) vs Fierce Flamethrower (Draft 1) [THB]
[MMG] hellom (Draft 2) vs crying (Draft 1) [PPR]
[DWS] Luxanse (Draft 2) vs sablolol (Draft 1) [ONE]
[FAF] Togkey (Draft 1) vs Meta (Draft 1) [SST]
 
Week Seven Usage

samurott-hisui.png
Champions OU
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   15 |  62.50% |  46.67% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   14 |  58.33% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   13 |  54.17% |  53.85% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   10 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Sneasler           |    7 |  29.17% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |    6 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Clefable           |    6 |  25.00% |  16.67% |
| 8    | Charizard          |    5 |  20.83% |  80.00% |
| 9    | Hippowdon          |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Golisopod          |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Raichu             |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Aegislash          |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Excadrill          |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Rillaboom          |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Dragapult          |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Glimmora           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Absol              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Primarina          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Hydreigon          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Cinderace          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Basculegion        |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Kingambit          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Volcarona          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Dragonite          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Pawmot             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Pelipper           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Archaludon         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Dragalge           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Ceruledge          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Toxapex            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Sableye            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Skarmory           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Meganium           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Maushold           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Floette-Eternal    |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Pincurchin         |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Medicham           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Delphox            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y4
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod4
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z1
:Medicham-Mega: Mega Medicham1
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X1
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge1
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable1
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium1
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z1

sneasler.png
Champions VGC
sneasler.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler           |   23 |  67.65% |  39.13% |
| 2    | Rillaboom          |   16 |  47.06% |  56.25% |
| 3    | Incineroar         |   14 |  41.18% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp           |   12 |  35.29% |  41.67% |
| 5    | Kingambit          |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
| 6    | Salamence          |   10 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Gholdengo          |   10 |  29.41% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Raichu             |    9 |  26.47% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Indeedee-F         |    9 |  26.47% |  44.44% |
| 10   | Charizard          |    7 |  20.59% |  42.86% |
| 11   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
| 11   | Sylveon            |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
| 11   | Armarouge          |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
| 14   | Farigiraf          |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Torkoal            |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Milotic            |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Vanilluxe          |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Talonflame         |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Froslass           |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Basculegion        |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Dragonite          |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Meowstic-F         |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Kommo-o            |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Indeedee           |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Staraptor          |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Gengar             |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Politoed           |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Golisopod          |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Archaludon         |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Toxapex            |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Dragapult          |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Maushold           |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Sinistcha          |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Blastoise          |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Delphox            |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Pawmot             |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Whimsicott         |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Gardevoir          |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Metagross          |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Volcarona          |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y6
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence6
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z5
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass3
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar2
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Gardevoir-Mega: Mega Gardevoir1
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette1

primarina.png
Champions BSS
primarina.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina          |    9 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Salamence          |    9 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    7 |  38.89% |  85.71% |
| 3    | Golisopod          |    7 |  38.89% |  71.43% |
| 3    | Lucario            |    7 |  38.89% |  28.57% |
| 6    | Archaludon         |    6 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Greninja           |    5 |  27.78% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Hydreigon          |    5 |  27.78% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Hippowdon          |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 7    | Aegislash          |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Baxcalibur         |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pawmot             |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Mimikyu            |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Delphox            |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Gholdengo          |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Rillaboom          |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Toxapex            |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Infernape          |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Absol              |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Slurpuff           |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Pelipper           |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Glimmora           |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Meowscarada        |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ceruledge          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Indeedee           |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Armarouge          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Charizard          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Blastoise          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Cinderace          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Lucario-Mega-Z: Mega Lucario Z5
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence3
:Baxcalibur-Mega: Mega Baxcalibur2
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod2
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z1
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox1
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y1

skarmory.png
Champions UU
skarmory.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Starmie            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Klefki             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swampert           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Rhyperior          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Azumarill          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Greninja           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Feraligatr         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Serperior          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gengar             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Eelektross         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Infernape          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tinkaton           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Weavile            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pyroar             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Lucario            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Slurpuff           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Heracross          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mamoswine          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sinistcha          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Crabominable       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Slowking           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Reuniclus          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Floette-Eternal    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Hippowdon          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lycanroc           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Houndstone         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja2
:Pyroar-Mega: Mega Pyroar1
:Crabominable-Mega: Mega Crabominable1
:Eelektross-Mega: Mega Eelektross1
:Heracross-Mega: Mega Heracross1
:Skarmory-Mega: Mega Skarmory1
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr1

palafin.png
Champions Draft
palafin.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clefable           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quaquaval          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kangaskhan         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Meowscarada        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
 
Semifinals Replays

Champions OU

[SSK] ezra vs swordisbored [FAF]
[SSK] LOOR vs Amaske [FAF]
[SSK] NoName6293 vs xdRudi.exe [FAF]
[MMG] AgencyIsOwn vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d [SST]
[MMG] Nick6564 vs DugZa [SST]
[MMG] Baddy vs Lacks [SST]

Champions VGC (Bo3)

Champions BBSS (Bo3)

Champions UU
[SSK] OranBerryBlissey10 vs xsus [FAF]
[MMG] VoidOfDarknesss vs starbitstorm [SST]

Champions Draft
[SSK] fay (Draft 1) vs impersonxtor (Draft 2) [FAF]
[MMG] hellom (Draft 1) vs Meta (Draft 1) [SST]
 
Semifinals Usage

garchomp.png
Champions OU
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   11 |  91.67% |  54.55% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui     |    6 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Glimmora           |    5 |  41.67% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Sneasler           |    5 |  41.67% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Rillaboom          |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Corviknight        |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Golisopod          |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Dragapult          |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Slowking-Galar     |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Hatterene          |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Ceruledge          |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Raichu             |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Scizor             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Pawmot             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Clefable           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Metagross          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Indeedee           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Kingambit          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Absol              |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Blaziken           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ninetales          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Venusaur           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Primarina          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Volcarona          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Charizard          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Froslass           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Dragonite          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Excadrill          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod4
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y2
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y1
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass1
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross1
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z1

rillaboom.png
Champions VGC
rillaboom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom          |   14 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Raichu             |   11 |  55.00% |  54.55% |
| 3    | Incineroar         |    9 |  45.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    9 |  45.00% |  44.44% |
| 5    | Sylveon            |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 5    | Staraptor          |    8 |  40.00% |  37.50% |
| 7    | Gholdengo          |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Farigiraf          |    5 |  25.00% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Sneasler           |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Garchomp           |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 11   | Dragapult          |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Gengar             |    4 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Primarina          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Camerupt           |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Froslass           |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Kingambit          |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Delphox            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Kommo-o            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Sinistcha          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Charizard          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Venusaur           |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Politoed           |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Archaludon         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Indeedee-F         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Armarouge          |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Milotic            |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor8
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y3
:Camerupt-Mega: Mega Camerupt3
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y2
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar1
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z1
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass1

garchomp.png
Champions BSS
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   10 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Metagross          |    8 |  80.00% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Primarina          |    8 |  80.00% |  62.50% |
| 4    | Rillaboom          |    7 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Gholdengo          |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Salamence          |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 7    | Umbreon            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Glimmora           |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Charizard          |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Indeedee           |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Blastoise          |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Baxcalibur         |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross4
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y2
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence2
:Baxcalibur-Mega: Mega Baxcalibur1
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise1

eelektross.png
Champions UU
eelektross.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eelektross         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Serperior          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scolipede          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Slowbro-Mega: Mega Slowbro1
:Eelektross-Mega: Mega Eelektross1

krookodile.png
Champions Draft
krookodile.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Krookodile         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Greninja           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Delphox            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Whimsicott         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Palafin            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Alcremie           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Glimmora           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Starmie            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slowbro-Galar      |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Froslass           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight        |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Blastoise          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sneasler           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Scizor             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Vaporeon           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Pelipper           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swampert           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox1
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Skarmory-Mega: Mega Skarmory1
 
Finals Usage

garchomp.png
Champions OU
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Golisopod          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Clefable           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ceruledge          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Glimmora           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight        |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Skeledirge         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Sneasler           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Absol              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Kleavor            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Pelipper           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Basculegion        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Archaludon         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Primarina          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Raichu             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Meowscarada        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod2
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z1
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z1

charizard.png
Champions VGC
charizard.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard          |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Venusaur           |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon         |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Pelipper           |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Grimmsnarl         |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Swampert           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Garchomp           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y6

lucario.png
Champions BSS
lucario.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Lucario            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Primarina          |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon         |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Greninja           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Empoleon           |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Glimmora           |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dragonite          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Lopunny            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Meowscarada        |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Lucario-Mega-Z: Mega Lucario Z4

sinistcha.png
Champions UU
sinistcha.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sinistcha          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tinkaton           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Weavile            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slowking           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Empoleon           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kleavor            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Hawlucha-Mega: Mega Hawlucha1

archaludon.png
Champions Draft
archaludon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon         |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Scizor             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sneasler           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Pelipper           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Swampert           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Greninja           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Delphox            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Whimsicott         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Krookodile         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox1
 
Cumulative Usage

Champions OU


samurott-hisui.png
Regulation M-B
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   75 |  81.52% |  49.33% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   65 |  70.65% |  52.31% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   60 |  65.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   46 |  50.00% |  52.17% |
| 5    | Clefable           |   22 |  23.91% |  54.55% |
| 6    | Raichu             |   19 |  20.65% |  63.16% |
| 7    | Hippowdon          |   16 |  17.39% |  56.25% |
| 8    | Floette-Eternal    |   14 |  15.22% |  42.86% |
| 8    | Ceruledge          |   14 |  15.22% |  35.71% |
| 10   | Dragapult          |   11 |  11.96% |  54.55% |
| 11   | Blaziken           |   10 |  10.87% |  30.00% |
| 12   | Meowscarada        |    9 |   9.78% |  55.56% |
| 12   | Rotom-Wash         |    9 |   9.78% |  44.44% |
| 12   | Excadrill          |    9 |   9.78% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Dragalge           |    8 |   8.70% |  75.00% |
| 15   | Primarina          |    8 |   8.70% |  75.00% |
| 15   | Hydreigon          |    8 |   8.70% |  62.50% |
| 15   | Kingambit          |    8 |   8.70% |  25.00% |
| 15   | Hatterene          |    8 |   8.70% |  25.00% |
| 20   | Aegislash          |    7 |   7.61% |  71.43% |
| 20   | Sneasler           |    7 |   7.61% |  57.14% |
| 20   | Metagross          |    7 |   7.61% |  57.14% |
| 20   | Lopunny            |    7 |   7.61% |  42.86% |
| 20   | Delphox            |    7 |   7.61% |  28.57% |
| 20   | Annihilape         |    7 |   7.61% |  14.29% |
| 26   | Archaludon         |    6 |   6.52% |  83.33% |
| 26   | Volcarona          |    6 |   6.52% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Glimmora           |    6 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Scizor             |    6 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Skeledirge         |    5 |   5.43% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Meganium           |    5 |   5.43% |  40.00% |
| 30   | Mawile             |    5 |   5.43% |  40.00% |
| 30   | Dragonite          |    5 |   5.43% |  20.00% |
| 34   | Quaquaval          |    4 |   4.35% |  75.00% |
| 34   | Araquanid          |    4 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 34   | Charizard          |    4 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 37   | Greninja           |    3 |   3.26% |  66.67% |
| 38   | Starmie            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Gengar             |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Vanilluxe          |    2 |   2.17% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Pelipper           |    2 |   2.17% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Basculegion        |    2 |   2.17% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Staraptor          |    2 |   2.17% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Alakazam           |    2 |   2.17% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Sableye            |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Gliscor            |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Swampert           |    1 |   1.09% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Overqwil           |    1 |   1.09% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |   1.09% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Houndstone         |    1 |   1.09% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Slowbro            |    1 |   1.09% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   1.09% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Chesnaught         |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Azumarill          |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Tinkaton           |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Kleavor            |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Mamoswine          |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Medicham           |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Talonflame         |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Toxapex            |    1 |   1.09% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y19
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette14
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge8
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny7
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross7
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox6
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium5
:Mawile-Mega: Mega Mawile5
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X4
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor2
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye2
:Garchomp-Mega: Mega Garchomp2
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja2
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable1
:Medicham-Mega: Mega Medicham1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert1

samurott-hisui.png
Regulation M-C
samurott-hisui.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   53 |  66.25% |  49.06% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   51 |  63.75% |  50.98% |
| 3    | Corviknight        |   44 |  55.00% |  56.82% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   32 |  40.00% |  40.62% |
| 5    | Sneasler           |   24 |  30.00% |  62.50% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |   20 |  25.00% |  55.00% |
| 7    | Clefable           |   17 |  21.25% |  41.18% |
| 8    | Rillaboom          |   15 |  18.75% |  53.33% |
| 9    | Dragapult          |   14 |  17.50% |  57.14% |
| 10   | Charizard          |   13 |  16.25% |  84.62% |
| 10   | Hippowdon          |   13 |  16.25% |  69.23% |
| 10   | Golisopod          |   13 |  16.25% |  53.85% |
| 10   | Glimmora           |   13 |  16.25% |  46.15% |
| 14   | Excadrill          |   12 |  15.00% |  41.67% |
| 15   | Raichu             |   11 |  13.75% |  36.36% |
| 16   | Primarina          |   10 |  12.50% |  60.00% |
| 17   | Dragonite          |    9 |  11.25% |  11.11% |
| 18   | Absol              |    8 |  10.00% |  75.00% |
| 19   | Ceruledge          |    7 |   8.75% |  57.14% |
| 19   | Aegislash          |    7 |   8.75% |  28.57% |
| 21   | Cinderace          |    6 |   7.50% |  83.33% |
| 22   | Skeledirge         |    5 |   6.25% |  80.00% |
| 22   | Rotom-Wash         |    5 |   6.25% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Kingambit          |    5 |   6.25% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Hydreigon          |    4 |   5.00% |  75.00% |
| 25   | Meganium           |    4 |   5.00% |  25.00% |
| 25   | Blaziken           |    4 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Meowscarada        |    4 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Volcarona          |    4 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Pawmot             |    3 |   3.75% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Metagross          |    3 |   3.75% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Toxapex            |    3 |   3.75% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Archaludon         |    3 |   3.75% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Basculegion        |    3 |   3.75% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Delphox            |    3 |   3.75% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Kleavor            |    2 |   2.50% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Dragalge           |    2 |   2.50% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Sableye            |    2 |   2.50% |  50.00% |
| 36   | Pelipper           |    2 |   2.50% |  50.00% |
| 36   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |   2.50% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Staraptor          |    2 |   2.50% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Talonflame         |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Lopunny            |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Salamence          |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Scizor             |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Indeedee           |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Starmie            |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Gengar             |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Annihilape         |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Araquanid          |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Barbaracle         |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Pyroar             |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Greninja           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Skarmory           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Maushold           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Pincurchin         |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Medicham           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Ninetales          |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Venusaur           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Froslass           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod12
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y10
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y9
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z7
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable4
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z4
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium4
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross3
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox2
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X2
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette2
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye2
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Excadrill-Mega: Mega Excadrill1
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny1
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor1
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite1
:Pyroar-Mega: Mega Pyroar1
:Medicham-Mega: Mega Medicham1
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1

Champions VGC

kingambit.png
Regulation M-B
kingambit.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kingambit          |  104 |  67.53% |  52.88% |
| 2    | Charizard          |   67 |  43.51% |  44.78% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   64 |  41.56% |  43.75% |
| 4    | Incineroar         |   62 |  40.26% |  40.32% |
| 5    | Sylveon            |   61 |  39.61% |  50.82% |
| 6    | Basculegion        |   57 |  37.01% |  56.14% |
| 7    | Sneasler           |   54 |  35.06% |  53.70% |
| 8    | Whimsicott         |   37 |  24.03% |  48.65% |
| 9    | Farigiraf          |   34 |  22.08% |  55.88% |
| 10   | Venusaur           |   31 |  20.13% |  45.16% |
| 10   | Floette-Eternal    |   31 |  20.13% |  41.94% |
| 12   | Aerodactyl         |   29 |  18.83% |  37.93% |
| 13   | Froslass           |   28 |  18.18% |  57.14% |
| 14   | Raichu             |   20 |  12.99% |  70.00% |
| 14   | Staraptor          |   20 |  12.99% |  65.00% |
| 14   | Toxapex            |   20 |  12.99% |  40.00% |
| 17   | Scovillain         |   18 |  11.69% |  72.22% |
| 17   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |   18 |  11.69% |  72.22% |
| 19   | Arcanine-Hisui     |   17 |  11.04% |  70.59% |
| 19   | Dragonite          |   17 |  11.04% |  52.94% |
| 19   | Swampert           |   17 |  11.04% |  52.94% |
| 19   | Delphox            |   17 |  11.04% |  35.29% |
| 23   | Gengar             |   13 |   8.44% |  53.85% |
| 24   | Blastoise          |   12 |   7.79% |  41.67% |
| 25   | Ninetales-Alola    |   11 |   7.14% |  63.64% |
| 25   | Sinistcha          |   11 |   7.14% |  36.36% |
| 27   | Archaludon         |    8 |   5.19% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Pelipper           |    6 |   3.90% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Grimmsnarl         |    6 |   3.90% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Tsareena           |    5 |   3.25% |  40.00% |
| 30   | Camerupt           |    5 |   3.25% |  20.00% |
| 32   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    3 |   1.95% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Metagross          |    3 |   1.95% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Kleavor            |    3 |   1.95% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Maushold-Four      |    3 |   1.95% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Abomasnow          |    3 |   1.95% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Glimmora           |    3 |   1.95% |  33.33% |
| 38   | Kangaskhan         |    2 |   1.30% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Politoed           |    2 |   1.30% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Vivillon           |    2 |   1.30% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y43
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass16
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette15
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl13
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar11
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y9
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor9
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox7
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain7
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise7
:Camerupt-Mega: Mega Camerupt5
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert3
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross2

rillaboom.png
Regulation M-C
rillaboom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom          |   73 |  56.15% |  49.32% |
| 2    | Sneasler           |   57 |  43.85% |  52.63% |
| 3    | Incineroar         |   55 |  42.31% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Garchomp           |   47 |  36.15% |  44.68% |
| 5    | Kingambit          |   45 |  34.62% |  46.67% |
| 6    | Raichu             |   37 |  28.46% |  51.35% |
| 7    | Gholdengo          |   31 |  23.85% |  48.39% |
| 8    | Arcanine-Hisui     |   27 |  20.77% |  55.56% |
| 8    | Salamence          |   27 |  20.77% |  55.56% |
| 10   | Charizard          |   24 |  18.46% |  45.83% |
| 11   | Sylveon            |   23 |  17.69% |  60.87% |
| 12   | Staraptor          |   22 |  16.92% |  45.45% |
| 13   | Indeedee-F         |   20 |  15.38% |  40.00% |
| 14   | Farigiraf          |   18 |  13.85% |  61.11% |
| 15   | Basculegion        |   17 |  13.08% |  52.94% |
| 16   | Froslass           |   15 |  11.54% |  53.33% |
| 17   | Gengar             |   14 |  10.77% |  42.86% |
| 17   | Floette-Eternal    |   14 |  10.77% |  35.71% |
| 19   | Archaludon         |   13 |  10.00% |  53.85% |
| 20   | Venusaur           |   11 |   8.46% |  54.55% |
| 21   | Politoed           |   10 |   7.69% |  60.00% |
| 21   | Kommo-o            |   10 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Delphox            |    9 |   6.92% |  55.56% |
| 23   | Espathra           |    9 |   6.92% |  44.44% |
| 23   | Glimmora           |    9 |   6.92% |  33.33% |
| 23   | Metagross          |    9 |   6.92% |  22.22% |
| 27   | Talonflame         |    8 |   6.15% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Milotic            |    8 |   6.15% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Armarouge          |    7 |   5.38% |  57.14% |
| 29   | Volcarona          |    7 |   5.38% |  28.57% |
| 29   | Whimsicott         |    7 |   5.38% |  14.29% |
| 32   | Sinistcha          |    6 |   4.62% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Dragapult          |    6 |   4.62% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Pelipper           |    6 |   4.62% |  50.00% |
| 32   | Grimmsnarl         |    6 |   4.62% |  50.00% |
| 32   | Pyroar             |    6 |   4.62% |  33.33% |
| 37   | Golisopod          |    5 |   3.85% |  80.00% |
| 37   | Toxapex            |    5 |   3.85% |  60.00% |
| 37   | Dragonite          |    5 |   3.85% |  60.00% |
| 37   | Lucario            |    5 |   3.85% |  60.00% |
| 37   | Pawmot             |    5 |   3.85% |  20.00% |
| 42   | Aerodactyl         |    4 |   3.08% |  50.00% |
| 43   | Torkoal            |    3 |   2.31% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Vanilluxe          |    3 |   2.31% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Primarina          |    3 |   2.31% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Camerupt           |    3 |   2.31% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Swampert           |    3 |   2.31% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Typhlosion-Hisui   |    3 |   2.31% |  33.33% |
| 43   | Meowstic-F         |    3 |   2.31% |  33.33% |
| 43   | Indeedee           |    3 |   2.31% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Baxcalibur         |    2 |   1.54% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   1.54% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    2 |   1.54% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Scovillain         |    2 |   1.54% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Maushold           |    2 |   1.54% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Blastoise          |    2 |   1.54% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Gardevoir          |    2 |   1.54% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence19
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y14
:Garchomp-Mega-Z: Mega Garchomp Z14
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y13
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor11
:Froslass-Mega: Mega Froslass10
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox6
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar6
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette4
:Pyroar-Mega: Mega Pyroar4
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite3
:Camerupt-Mega: Mega Camerupt3
:Glimmora-Mega: Mega Glimmora2
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross2
:Lucario-Mega-Z: Mega Lucario Z2
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl1
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod1
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain1
:Gardevoir-Mega: Mega Gardevoir1

Champions BSS

garchomp.png
Regulation M-B
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   76 |  82.61% |  55.26% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |   35 |  38.04% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Delphox            |   28 |  30.43% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Archaludon         |   28 |  30.43% |  39.29% |
| 5    | Meowscarada        |   26 |  28.26% |  46.15% |
| 6    | Primarina          |   23 |  25.00% |  47.83% |
| 7    | Hippowdon          |   22 |  23.91% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Corviknight        |   22 |  23.91% |  45.45% |
| 7    | Gyarados           |   22 |  23.91% |  45.45% |
| 10   | Raichu             |   20 |  21.74% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Umbreon            |   14 |  15.22% |  42.86% |
| 11   | Starmie            |   14 |  15.22% |  28.57% |
| 13   | Floette-Eternal    |   13 |  14.13% |  61.54% |
| 14   | Basculegion        |   12 |  13.04% |  58.33% |
| 14   | Metagross          |   12 |  13.04% |  58.33% |
| 14   | Meganium           |   12 |  13.04% |  58.33% |
| 14   | Samurott-Hisui     |   12 |  13.04% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Hydreigon          |   12 |  13.04% |  41.67% |
| 19   | Glimmora           |   11 |  11.96% |  63.64% |
| 20   | Dragonite          |   10 |  10.87% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Gengar             |    9 |   9.78% |  55.56% |
| 22   | Scizor             |    8 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Lopunny            |    8 |   8.70% |  37.50% |
| 24   | Charizard          |    7 |   7.61% |  85.71% |
| 24   | Rotom-Wash         |    7 |   7.61% |  57.14% |
| 24   | Sylveon            |    7 |   7.61% |  57.14% |
| 24   | Aegislash          |    7 |   7.61% |  42.86% |
| 28   | Kingambit          |    6 |   6.52% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Staraptor          |    6 |   6.52% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Skeledirge         |    6 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 31   | Volcarona          |    4 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Gholdengo          |    4 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Bellibolt          |    4 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Orthworm           |    3 |   3.26% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Rotom-Heat         |    3 |   3.26% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Sneasler           |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Snorlax            |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Blastoise          |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Annihilape         |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Venusaur           |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Milotic            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Greninja           |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Dragapult          |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Lucario            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Vanilluxe          |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Toxapex            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Scovillain         |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Mawile             |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Swampert           |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Arcanine           |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Mamoswine          |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Dragalge           |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y12
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox10
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados6
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross6
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite6
:Starmie-Mega: Mega Starmie5
:Meganium-Mega: Mega Meganium5
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette4
:Staraptor-Mega: Mega Staraptor3
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny2
:Gengar-Mega: Mega Gengar2
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja2
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge2
:Lucario-Mega: Mega Lucario2
:Mawile-Mega: Mega Mawile1
:Charizard-Mega-X: Mega Charizard X1
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor1
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise1
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur1
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain1
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y1

primarina.png
Regulation M-C
primarina.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina          |   31 |  62.00% |  64.52% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   28 |  56.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salamence          |   23 |  46.00% |  65.22% |
| 4    | Lucario            |   20 |  40.00% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |   16 |  32.00% |  56.25% |
| 6    | Archaludon         |   15 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Rillaboom          |   12 |  24.00% |  58.33% |
| 8    | Mimikyu            |   11 |  22.00% |  72.73% |
| 8    | Baxcalibur         |   11 |  22.00% |  27.27% |
| 10   | Metagross          |   10 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Gholdengo          |    9 |  18.00% |  88.89% |
| 12   | Hydreigon          |    8 |  16.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Greninja           |    7 |  14.00% |  71.43% |
| 13   | Golisopod          |    7 |  14.00% |  71.43% |
| 13   | Toxapex            |    7 |  14.00% |  42.86% |
| 13   | Glimmora           |    7 |  14.00% |  14.29% |
| 17   | Sneasler           |    5 |  10.00% |  80.00% |
| 17   | Delphox            |    5 |  10.00% |  40.00% |
| 17   | Aegislash          |    5 |  10.00% |  20.00% |
| 17   | Charizard          |    5 |  10.00% |  20.00% |
| 21   | Basculegion        |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Indeedee           |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Blastoise          |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Meowscarada        |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Pawmot             |    3 |   6.00% |  66.67% |
| 25   | Umbreon            |    3 |   6.00% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Infernape          |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Absol              |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Slurpuff           |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Pelipper           |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Scizor             |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Raichu             |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Corviknight        |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Tyranitar          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Armarouge          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Cinderace          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Ceruledge          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Empoleon           |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Dragonite          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Lopunny            |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Lucario-Mega-Z: Mega Lucario Z15
:Salamence-Mega: Mega Salamence8
:Metagross-Mega: Mega Metagross6
:Baxcalibur-Mega: Mega Baxcalibur5
:Charizard-Mega-Y: Mega Charizard Y3
:Floette-Mega: Mega Floette2
:Golisopod-Mega: Mega Golisopod2
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y1
:Absol-Mega-Z: Mega Absol Z1
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox1
:Blastoise-Mega: Mega Blastoise1

Champions UU

gliscor.png
Regulation M-B
gliscor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor            |   16 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr         |   10 |  31.25% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gardevoir          |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Starmie            |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Serperior          |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Gengar             |    6 |  18.75% |  16.67% |
| 8    | Mimikyu            |    5 |  15.62% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam           |    5 |  15.62% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton           |    5 |  15.62% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory           |    5 |  15.62% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Klefki             |    5 |  15.62% |  40.00% |
| 13   | Empoleon           |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Greninja           |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Weavile            |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Azumarill          |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Goodra-Hisui       |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Dragalge           |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 13   | Krookodile         |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 21   | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Forretress         |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Gyarados           |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Slurpuff           |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Kommo-o            |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Conkeldurr         |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Slowking           |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Gallade            |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Venusaur           |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Noivern            |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Rhyperior          |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Maushold           |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Infernape          |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Sinistcha          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Mamoswine          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Maushold-Four      |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Hippowdon          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Diggersby          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Hawlucha           |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Heracross          |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Aerodactyl         |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Sylveon            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Vaporeon           |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Reuniclus          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Runerigus          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Victreebel         |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Hydrapple          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Sableye            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Milotic            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Raichu             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Staraptor          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Eelektross         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Slowbro            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Incineroar         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Lucario            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Kleavor            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Zoroark            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Metagross          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Tsareena           |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Chandelure         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Zoroark-Hisui      |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Morpeko            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Crabominable       |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Kangaskhan         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Altaria            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr7
:Gardevoir-Mega: Mega Gardevoir5
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur2
:Heracross-Mega: Mega Heracross2
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja2
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados1
:Chandelure-Mega: Mega Chandelure1
:Raichu-Mega-X: Mega Raichu X1
:Kangaskhan-Mega: Mega Kangaskhan1
:Victreebel-Mega: Mega Victreebel1
:Altaria-Mega: Mega Altaria1
:Crabominable-Mega: Mega Crabominable1
:Aerodactyl-Mega: Mega Aerodactyl1
:Eelektross-Mega: Mega Eelektross1
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1

skarmory.png
Regulation M-C
skarmory.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory           |    9 |  34.62% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Dragalge           |    6 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Gliscor            |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Slowking           |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill          |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Rhyperior          |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu            |    5 |  19.23% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton           |    4 |  15.38% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Weavile            |    4 |  15.38% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Hawlucha           |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Sinistcha          |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Klefki             |    4 |  15.38% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam           |    4 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Mamoswine          |    3 |  11.54% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Swampert           |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Feraligatr         |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Kommo-o            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Serperior          |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Kleavor            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Reuniclus          |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Starmie            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Greninja           |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Milotic            |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Slurpuff           |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Heracross          |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Goodra-Hisui       |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Rotom-Mow          |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Eelektross         |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Hippowdon          |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Noivern            |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Vaporeon           |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Conkeldurr         |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Empoleon           |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Crabominable       |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Diggersby          |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Sableye            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Venusaur           |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Espeon             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Cofagrigus         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Umbreon            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Pidgeot            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Chandelure         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Metagross          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Scovillain         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Absol              |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Gengar             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Infernape          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Pyroar             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Lucario            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Maushold           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Victreebel         |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Altaria            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Blastoise          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Krookodile         |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Meowstic           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Gyarados           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Runerigus          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Floette-Eternal    |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Lycanroc           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Houndstone         |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Slowbro            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Scolipede          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Skarmory-Mega: Mega Skarmory3
:Feraligatr-Mega: Mega Feraligatr3
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja2
:Eelektross-Mega: Mega Eelektross2
:Crabominable-Mega: Mega Crabominable2
:Pyroar-Mega: Mega Pyroar1
:Slowbro-Mega: Mega Slowbro1
:Victreebel-Mega: Mega Victreebel1
:Venusaur-Mega: Mega Venusaur1
:Pidgeot-Mega: Mega Pidgeot1
:Altaria-Mega: Mega Altaria1
:Scovillain-Mega: Mega Scovillain1
:Gyarados-Mega: Mega Gyarados1
:Heracross-Mega: Mega Heracross1
:Absol-Mega: Mega Absol1
:Hawlucha-Mega: Mega Hawlucha1
:Sableye-Mega: Mega Sableye1

scizor.png
Champions Draft
scizor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor             |   15 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon         |   13 |  24.07% |  69.23% |
| 3    | Greninja           |   11 |  20.37% |  36.36% |
| 4    | Sneasler           |   10 |  18.52% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Swampert           |   10 |  18.52% |  70.00% |
| 4    | Dragonite          |   10 |  18.52% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Delphox            |   10 |  18.52% |  30.00% |
| 8    | Krookodile         |    9 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    9 |  16.67% |  55.56% |
| 10   | Clefable           |    8 |  14.81% |  25.00% |
| 10   | Skarmory           |    8 |  14.81% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Pelipper           |    7 |  12.96% |  85.71% |
| 12   | Hydreigon          |    7 |  12.96% |  85.71% |
| 12   | Samurott-Hisui     |    7 |  12.96% |  71.43% |
| 12   | Raichu             |    7 |  12.96% |  57.14% |
| 12   | Slowking-Galar     |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
| 12   | Mamoswine          |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
| 12   | Meowscarada        |    7 |  12.96% |  14.29% |
| 19   | Whimsicott         |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Garchomp           |    6 |  11.11% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Quaquaval          |    6 |  11.11% |  16.67% |
| 19   | Infernape          |    6 |  11.11% |  16.67% |
| 23   | Palafin            |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
| 23   | Blastoise          |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
| 23   | Mudsdale           |    5 |   9.26% |  60.00% |
| 23   | Kingambit          |    5 |   9.26% |  40.00% |
| 23   | Gholdengo          |    5 |   9.26% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Gliscor            |    5 |   9.26% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Aegislash          |    5 |   9.26% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Sylveon            |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
| 30   | Diggersby          |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
| 30   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
| 30   | Annihilape         |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Rotom-Wash         |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Hawlucha           |    4 |   7.41% |  25.00% |
| 36   | Rotom-Heat         |    3 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Excadrill          |    3 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Froslass           |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 36   | Gengar             |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 36   | Lopunny            |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 36   | Dragalge           |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 36   | Vaporeon           |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 36   | Starmie            |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Conkeldurr         |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Kangaskhan         |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Slowbro            |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Kommo-o            |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Aerodactyl         |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Gyarados           |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Pinsir             |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 48   | Eelektross         |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 48   | Glimmora           |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 48   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Scolipede          |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Slowbro-Galar      |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Toxapex            |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Lycanroc           |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Primarina          |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Forretress         |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Maushold           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Avalugg            |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Metagross          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Azumarill          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Noivern            |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Florges-Blue       |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Decidueye          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Hatterene          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Staraptor          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Alcremie           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Tyrantrum          |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Salazzle           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Ampharos           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Florges            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Slowking           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Overqwil           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
Pokemon-MegaCount
:Delphox-Mega: Mega Delphox10
:Swampert-Mega: Mega Swampert7
:Raichu-Mega-Y: Mega Raichu Y6
:Dragonite-Mega: Mega Dragonite5
:Scizor-Mega: Mega Scizor4
:Dragalge-Mega: Mega Dragalge3
:Garchomp-Mega: Mega Garchomp3
:Lopunny-Mega: Mega Lopunny3
:Slowbro-Mega: Mega Slowbro2
:Pinsir-Mega: Mega Pinsir2
:Greninja-Mega: Mega Greninja1
:Clefable-Mega: Mega Clefable1
:Skarmory-Mega: Mega Skarmory1
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Back
Top