Amazing Artwork by Erfder
>>> Spreadsheet <<<
NFE Olympiad - Replays & Usage Statistics
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Playoffs TB | Semifinals | Finals | Finals TB
Team Tags:
Accumulative Usage:
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quaxwell | 40 | 55.56% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tinkatuff | 39 | 54.17% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Koffing | 25 | 34.72% | 48.00% |
| 4 | Drakloak | 24 | 33.33% | 41.67% |
| 5 | Piloswine | 23 | 31.94% | 39.13% |
| 6 | Fletchinder | 19 | 26.39% | 63.16% |
| 6 | Sliggoo-Hisui | 19 | 26.39% | 57.89% |
| 8 | Thwackey | 18 | 25.00% | 44.44% |
| 9 | Monferno | 17 | 23.61% | 52.94% |
| 9 | Ivysaur | 17 | 23.61% | 41.18% |
| 11 | Pignite | 16 | 22.22% | 31.25% |
| 12 | Dusclops | 15 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
| 13 | Glimmet | 13 | 18.06% | 61.54% |
| 14 | Dunsparce | 12 | 16.67% | 58.33% |
| 15 | Seadra | 11 | 15.28% | 72.73% |
| 15 | Krokorok | 11 | 15.28% | 63.64% |
| 15 | Scraggy | 11 | 15.28% | 54.55% |
| 18 | Hattrem | 10 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 19 | Girafarig | 9 | 12.50% | 55.56% |
| 19 | Frogadier | 9 | 12.50% | 44.44% |
| 21 | Quilladin | 8 | 11.11% | 62.50% |
| 21 | Wartortle | 8 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Raboot | 8 | 11.11% | 37.50% |
| 24 | Servine | 6 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Eelektrik | 6 | 8.33% | 66.67% |
| 26 | Fraxure | 5 | 6.94% | 20.00% |
| 27 | Gabite | 4 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27 | Duosion | 4 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 29 | Clefairy | 3 | 4.17% | 33.33% |
| 29 | Stunky | 3 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Morgrem | 3 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 32 | Naclstack | 2 | 2.78% | 50.00% |
| 32 | Chinchou | 2 | 2.78% | 50.00% |
| 32 | Stantler | 2 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Voltorb-Hisui | 1 | 1.39% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Croconaw | 1 | 1.39% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Tentacool | 1 | 1.39% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Crocalor | 1 | 1.39% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Porygon | 1 | 1.39% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Quilava | 1 | 1.39% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Varoom | 1 | 1.39% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Pikachu | 1 | 1.39% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Grimer-Alola | 1 | 1.39% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Cutiefly | 1 | 1.39% | 0.00% |
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 26 | 76.47% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Piloswine | 23 | 67.65% | 52.17% |
| 3 | Electabuzz | 19 | 55.88% | 47.37% |
| 4 | Corsola-Galar | 17 | 50.00% | 58.82% |
| 4 | Hattrem | 17 | 50.00% | 47.06% |
| 6 | Tangela | 10 | 29.41% | 70.00% |
| 6 | Gurdurr | 10 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Thwackey | 10 | 29.41% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Roselia | 9 | 26.47% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Wartortle | 8 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
| 10 | Raboot | 8 | 23.53% | 62.50% |
| 12 | Lampent | 6 | 17.65% | 83.33% |
| 13 | Staryu | 4 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Clefairy | 4 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Gabite | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Machoke | 3 | 8.82% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Linoone-Galar | 2 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Sliggoo | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Klang | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Slowpoke | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Koffing | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Hippopotas | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Palpitoad | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Mareanie | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Frillish | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Hakamo-o | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Drilbur | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Fraxure | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Lairon | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Duosion | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Rufflet | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Vibrava | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Chinchou | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Munchlax | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Gastly | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gabite | 18 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Servine | 15 | 44.12% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Monferno | 15 | 44.12% | 46.67% |
| 4 | Machoke | 14 | 41.18% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Clefairy | 12 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Electabuzz | 11 | 32.35% | 45.45% |
| 7 | Grimer-Alola | 10 | 29.41% | 70.00% |
| 7 | Pawniard | 10 | 29.41% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Kadabra | 9 | 26.47% | 55.56% |
| 10 | Vullaby | 7 | 20.59% | 14.29% |
| 11 | Frogadier | 6 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Mareanie | 6 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Dewpider | 6 | 17.65% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Roselia | 5 | 14.71% | 40.00% |
| 14 | Marshtomp | 5 | 14.71% | 40.00% |
| 14 | Rufflet | 5 | 14.71% | 40.00% |
| 17 | Haunter | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Misdreavus | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Marill | 4 | 11.76% | 25.00% |
| 20 | Tangela | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Combusken | 3 | 8.82% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Staravia | 3 | 8.82% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Krokorok | 3 | 8.82% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Magmar | 2 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Natu | 2 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Ferroseed | 2 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Metang | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Mudbray | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Klang | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Torracat | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Fraxure | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 32 | Poipole | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32 | Drilbur | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32 | Eevee | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32 | Murkrow | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32 | Voltorb | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32 | Gothorita | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32 | Duosion | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 32 | Sliggoo | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 32 | Eelektrik | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 32 | Quilladin | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golbat | 26 | 76.47% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Electabuzz | 26 | 76.47% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Gabite | 14 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Magmar | 14 | 41.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Clefairy | 14 | 41.18% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Servine | 12 | 35.29% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Pawniard | 12 | 35.29% | 41.67% |
| 8 | Gurdurr | 10 | 29.41% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Monferno | 8 | 23.53% | 62.50% |
| 10 | Duosion | 7 | 20.59% | 42.86% |
| 11 | Marshtomp | 6 | 17.65% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Roselia | 6 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Wartortle | 6 | 17.65% | 16.67% |
| 14 | Misdreavus | 5 | 14.71% | 80.00% |
| 14 | Krokorok | 5 | 14.71% | 40.00% |
| 16 | Tangela | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Vibrava | 4 | 11.76% | 25.00% |
| 18 | Ferroseed | 3 | 8.82% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Lampent | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
| 18 | Lickitung | 3 | 8.82% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Dusclops | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Fraxure | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Ivysaur | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Tentacool | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Natu | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Metang | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Swadloon | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Graveler | 1 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Whirlipede | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Munchlax | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Marill | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Hippopotas | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Vullaby | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Combusken | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tangela | 19 | 52.78% | 63.16% |
| 2 | Monferno | 18 | 50.00% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Hippopotas | 16 | 44.44% | 68.75% |
| 4 | Herdier | 14 | 38.89% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Natu | 14 | 38.89% | 57.14% |
| 6 | Drilbur | 10 | 27.78% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Kadabra | 9 | 25.00% | 44.44% |
| 7 | Clefairy | 9 | 25.00% | 44.44% |
| 7 | Electabuzz | 9 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Sneasel | 8 | 22.22% | 37.50% |
| 10 | Roselia | 8 | 22.22% | 12.50% |
| 12 | Klang | 7 | 19.44% | 85.71% |
| 12 | Wartortle | 7 | 19.44% | 57.14% |
| 14 | Metang | 6 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Misdreavus | 6 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Duosion | 6 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Scraggy | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 18 | Shelgon | 4 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Ferroseed | 4 | 11.11% | 25.00% |
| 20 | Krokorok | 3 | 8.33% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Gabite | 3 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Frillish | 3 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Staravia | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Mienfoo | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Pawniard | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Staryu | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Dragonair | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Tentacool | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Murkrow | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Marshtomp | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Eelektrik | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Chinchou | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Magnemite | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Lampent | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Snover | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Vullaby | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Pikachu | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Trubbish | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Bronzor | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Combusken | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Zweilous | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Seadra | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metang | 32 | 88.89% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Misdreavus | 26 | 72.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Monferno | 16 | 44.44% | 43.75% |
| 4 | Golbat | 14 | 38.89% | 35.71% |
| 5 | Seadra | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Murkrow | 12 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Kadabra | 11 | 30.56% | 36.36% |
| 8 | Wartortle | 9 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Roselia | 8 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Croconaw | 7 | 19.44% | 85.71% |
| 11 | Gligar | 6 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Piloswine | 6 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Clefairy | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Prinplup | 5 | 13.89% | 40.00% |
| 13 | Grovyle | 5 | 13.89% | 40.00% |
| 16 | Vigoroth | 4 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Tentacool | 3 | 8.33% | 66.67% |
| 18 | Yanma | 2 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Snover | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Lairon | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Bronzor | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Horsea | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Diglett | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Sealeo | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Quilava | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Trapinch | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Shelgon | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Magnemite | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Hippopotas | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Staryu | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Meditite | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Omanyte | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Lombre | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Tangela | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Kabuto | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Flaaffy | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metang | 27 | 84.38% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Seadra | 21 | 65.62% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Golbat | 19 | 59.38% | 47.37% |
| 4 | Pupitar | 12 | 37.50% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Sealeo | 11 | 34.38% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Flaaffy | 11 | 34.38% | 54.55% |
| 7 | Elekid | 10 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Porygon | 9 | 28.12% | 88.89% |
| 9 | Grovyle | 6 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Pineco | 4 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Abra | 4 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Charmeleon | 4 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Gloom | 4 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Omanyte | 4 | 12.50% | 25.00% |
| 10 | Drowzee | 4 | 12.50% | 25.00% |
| 16 | Trapinch | 3 | 9.38% | 33.33% |
| 16 | Lombre | 3 | 9.38% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Machoke | 3 | 9.38% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Graveler | 2 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Duskull | 2 | 6.25% | 50.00% |
| 19 | Shelgon | 2 | 6.25% | 50.00% |
| 19 | Doduo | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Wartortle | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Koffing | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Vibrava | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Ivysaur | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Combusken | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Snubbull | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Ponyta | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Tentacool | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Gastly | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
Last edited:








