>Spreadsheet<
>Games Schedule<
>Season Schedule<
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Matchups:
Uncharted Terrors (7) vs (3) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: Inder vs mncmt
SV OU: Meru vs Thiago Nunes
SV OU: oldspicemike vs Drifting
SV Ubers: RichardMillePlain vs Highlord
SV DOU: Nails vs Ann
SV UU: Accel vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Feliburn vs Floss
SV NU: avarice vs Togkey
SV PU: sensei axew vs asa
SV LC: Laroxyl vs Éric
Orange Islanders (4) vs (6) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Rubyblood vs zioziotrip
SV OU: Welli0u vs Potatochan
SV OU: Wolf vs Finchinator
SV Ubers: Exiline vs SiTuM
SV DOU: JRL vs Xrn
SV UU: pdt vs McMeghan
SV RU: robjr vs Ajna
SV NU: Danny vs MichaelderBeste2
SV PU: DugZa vs Santu
SV LC: Hacker vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (7) vs (3) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: Kushalos vs Highv0ltag3
SV OU: DAHLI vs Nat
SV OU: BIHI vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV Ubers: fade vs M Dragon
SV DOU: Feyy vs bage1
SV UU: Separation vs umbry
SV RU: Beraldo vs eifo
SV NU: Ash KetchumGamer vs Elias PSY
SV PU: 3d vs gum
SV LC: tko vs tazz
Showdown Shoguns (4) vs (6) Arena Spartans
SV OU: lax vs Niko
SV OU: Storm Zone vs Ox the Fox
SV OU: blunder vs Sage
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs Taka
SV DOU: eragon11145 vs Tenzai
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs Lily
SV RU: bb skarm vs TheFranklin
SV NU: watashi vs GXE
SV PU: zS vs Mana
SV LC: Eniigma vs goldenghost
Studio Gible (5) vs (5) Technical Machines
SV OU: z0mOG vs TPP
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Isza
SV OU: mind gaming vs Malekith
SV Ubers: Fc vs entrocefalo
SV DOU: zee vs qsns
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Punny
SV RU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs JustFranco
SV NU: etern vs freezai
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Guille
SV LC: cleann vs Elfuseon
Deadline will be November 12, 11:00 PM EDT (GMT-5).
Uncharted Terrors (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: Inder vs mncmt
SV OU: Meru vs Thiago Nunes
SV OU: oldspicemike vs Drifting
SV Ubers: RichardMillePlain vs Highlord
SV DOU: Nails vs Ann
SV UU: Accel vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Feliburn vs Floss
SV NU: avarice vs Togkey
SV PU: sensei axew vs asa
SV LC: Laroxyl vs Éric
Orange Islanders (0) vs (0) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Rubyblood vs zioziotrip
SV OU: Welli0u vs Potatochan
SV OU: Wolf vs Finchinator
SV Ubers: Exiline vs SiTuM
SV DOU: JRL vs Xrn
SV UU: pdt vs McMeghan
SV RU: robjr vs Ajna
SV NU: Danny vs MichaelderBeste2
SV PU: DugZa vs Santu
SV LC: Hacker vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: Kushalos vs Highv0ltag3
SV OU: DAHLI vs Nat
SV OU: BIHI vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV Ubers: Fade vs M Dragon
SV DOU: Feyy vs bage1
SV UU: Separation vs umbry
SV RU: Beraldo vs eifo
SV NU: Ash KetchumGamer vs Elias PSY
SV PU: 3d vs gum
SV LC: tko vs tazz
Showdown Shoguns (0) vs (0) Arena Spartans
SV OU: lax vs Niko
SV OU: Storm Zone vs Ox the Fox
SV OU: blunder vs Sage
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs Taka
SV DOU: eragon11145 vs Tenzai
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs Lily
SV RU: bb skarm vs TheFranklin
SV NU: watashi vs GXE
SV PU: zS vs Mana
SV LC: Eniigma vs goldenghost
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Technical Machines
SV OU: z0mOG vs TPP
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Isza
SV OU: mind gaming vs Malekith
SV Ubers: Fc vs entrocefalo
SV DOU: zee vs qsns
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Punny
SV RU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs JustFranco
SV NU: etern vs freezai
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Guille
SV LC: cleann vs Elfuseon
SV OU: Inder vs mncmt
SV OU: Meru vs Thiago Nunes
SV OU: oldspicemike vs Drifting
SV Ubers: RichardMillePlain vs Highlord
SV DOU: Nails vs Ann
SV UU: Accel vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Feliburn vs Floss
SV NU: avarice vs Togkey
SV PU: sensei axew vs asa
SV LC: Laroxyl vs Éric
Orange Islanders (0) vs (0) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Rubyblood vs zioziotrip
SV OU: Welli0u vs Potatochan
SV OU: Wolf vs Finchinator
SV Ubers: Exiline vs SiTuM
SV DOU: JRL vs Xrn
SV UU: pdt vs McMeghan
SV RU: robjr vs Ajna
SV NU: Danny vs MichaelderBeste2
SV PU: DugZa vs Santu
SV LC: Hacker vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: Kushalos vs Highv0ltag3
SV OU: DAHLI vs Nat
SV OU: BIHI vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV Ubers: Fade vs M Dragon
SV DOU: Feyy vs bage1
SV UU: Separation vs umbry
SV RU: Beraldo vs eifo
SV NU: Ash KetchumGamer vs Elias PSY
SV PU: 3d vs gum
SV LC: tko vs tazz
Showdown Shoguns (0) vs (0) Arena Spartans
SV OU: lax vs Niko
SV OU: Storm Zone vs Ox the Fox
SV OU: blunder vs Sage
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs Taka
SV DOU: eragon11145 vs Tenzai
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs Lily
SV RU: bb skarm vs TheFranklin
SV NU: watashi vs GXE
SV PU: zS vs Mana
SV LC: Eniigma vs goldenghost
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Technical Machines
SV OU: z0mOG vs TPP
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Isza
SV OU: mind gaming vs Malekith
SV Ubers: Fc vs entrocefalo
SV DOU: zee vs qsns
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Punny
SV RU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs JustFranco
SV NU: etern vs freezai
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Guille
SV LC: cleann vs Elfuseon
Last edited by a moderator: