• Follow our Instagram!
  • Curious about what we're currently doing about bots? Check out the latest updates from staff in this thread.

Resource SSCL I - Replays and Usage Stats

Status
Not open for further replies.

Murphy Lawden

Who will you be without Pokemon?
is a Site Content Manageris a Top Social Media Contributoris a Community Leaderis a Top Community Contributoris a Top Tiering Contributoris a Contributor to Smogonis a Top Dedicated Tournament Host
Social Media Leader
Sword and Shield Champions League I

Hosted by Zac, Murphy Lawden, Yash Vortex

Admin Thread | Replays and Usage
=============== Week Threads ===============
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals
==================== Replays Links ====================
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals
==================== Usage Links ====================
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals | Cumulative

Welcome to SSCL I Replay and Usage Stats thread! Any and all replays and usage stats for the tour will be posted here.


The following formats are featured for SSCL I:
- SS OU
- SS Ubers
- SS UU
- SS RU
- SS NU
- SS PU (suspect slot)*
- SS ZU
- SS LC
- SS CAP
- SS NDOU
- BDSP OU


Key:
Acronym + Team Name


:kartana:24 karat kartanas [2KK]
:slowpoke:
Loire River Slowpokes [LRS]
:mewtwo-mega-y:
RAAZ [RAZ]
:corviknight:
Clash Corviknights [CCR]
:ninetales:
Silver Flares Ahris [SFA]
:toxtricity:
Twelvefret Toxtricity [TWT]
1024px-browt-png.815712
Certified Lover Browts [CLB]
:magnezone:
Eishin Flash Cannons [EFC]​
 
Week One Replay

Ubers

[CCR] The Strap vs Garay oak [EFC]
[2KK] Kafkafka vs 8truc [CLB]
[SFA] Skyiew vs Fc [TWT]
[LRS] Ainzcrad vs Swas [RAZ]

OU
[CCR] NoName6293 vs emforbes [EFC]
[CCR] fakenagol vs hex [EFC]
[2KK] devin vs entrocefalo [CLB]
[2KK] Reze vs Leroipolux [CLB]
[SFA] Maxisc23 vs ZDen [TWT]
[SFA] musashi109 vs ChrisPBacon [TWT]
[LRS] Hazardeur vs awyp [RAZ]
[LRS] Fakee vs Dugtrio Is Broken [RAZ]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs StepC [EFC]
[2KK] MGdos16 vs rylon [CLB]
[SFA] eeriespell vs jawabarat [TWT]
[LRS] mipc vs seraphz [RAZ]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs lighthouses [EFC]
[2KK] FlamPoke vs Ampha [CLB]
[SFA] Runo vs sol [TWT]
[LRS] luuanfps vs fvkumean [RAZ]

NU
[CCR] Pokeslice vs tko [EFC]
[2KK] Xiri vs Leni [CLB]
[SFA] DD Joe vs OranBerryBlissey10 [TWT]
[LRS] Lyra vs Meri Berry [RAZ]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs Nuxl [EFC]
[2KK] crying vs Axzel [CLB]
[SFA] Metallica126 vs twinkay [TWT]
[LRS] MemphisDepay vs Ming549 [RAZ]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs crow crumbs [EFC]
[2KK] Toto vs clean [CLB]
[SFA] One Last Kiss vs Scarf Kricketune [TWT]
[LRS] AstilCodex vs MichaelderBeste2 [RAZ]

LC
[CCR] rarre vs bleahey [EFC]
[2KK] Gray vs Quinn [CLB]
[SFA] Envy vs BlackKnight_Gawain [TWT]
[LRS] feen vs ETJX [RAZ]

CAP
[CCR] Da Pizza Man vs Fogbound Lake [EFC]
[2KK] dex vs velvet [CLB]
[SFA] Ikaishi vs Steam Buns [TWT]
[LRS] Lacks vs spoo [RAZ]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs sequoia [EFC]
[2KK] Abele vs kDCA [CLB]
[SFA] Tempo di anguria vs Xurkiyee [TWT]
[LRS] Shucklegigas vs sealoo [RAZ]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs Iride [EFC]
[2KK] paysa vs Baddy [CLB]
[SFA] Jojen vs TyCarter [TWT]
[LRS] igiveuponaname vs Tuthur [RAZ]
 
Week 1 Usage Stats


OU
tornadus-therian.png
OU
tornadus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tornadus-Therian   |    8 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Heatran            |    7 |  50.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Landorus-Therian   |    6 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Slowbro            |    5 |  35.71% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Magnezone          |    4 |  28.57% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp           |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex            |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Urshifu            |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Weavile            |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Melmetal           |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Zapdos             |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Dragonite          |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Blacephalon        |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Buzzwole           |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Hippowdon          |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Clefable           |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Rillaboom          |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Tyranitar          |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Kartana            |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Tapu Fini          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Nidoking           |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Dragapult          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Tapu Koko          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Scizor             |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Gastrodon          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Excadrill          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Crawdaunt          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Skarmory           |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |

Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png
Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Yveltal            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Kyogre             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Groudon            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Dracovish          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zygarde            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Marshadow          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zekrom             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

UU
slowbro-galar.png
UU
slowbro-galar.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowbro-Galar      |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Hydreigon          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Zarude             |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Salamence          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Cobalion           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Excadrill          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Nihilego           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Mamoswine          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Registeel          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Scizor             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Togekiss           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Zygarde-10%        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Amoonguss          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Raikou             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Tapu Bulu          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

RU
nidoqueen.png
RU
nidoqueen.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nidoqueen          |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Togekiss           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Sharpedo           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Sigilyph           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Raikou             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Bronzong           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Guzzlord           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Flygon             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Celebi             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Barbaracle         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Rhyperior          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Tsareena           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Klefki             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Pangoro            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Crobat             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Reuniclus          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Drapion            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Vileplume          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Steelix            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Lucario            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Golisopod          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Suicune            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Metagross          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Umbreon            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Quagsire           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Stakataka          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Cryogonal          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Froslass           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Tornadus           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

NU
starmie.png
NU
starmie.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon          |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Stakataka          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Aerodactyl         |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Silvally           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Vileplume          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sylveon            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Togedemaru         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Drapion            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dhelmise           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Mudsdale           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Talonflame         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Snorlax            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Copperajah         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Salazzle           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Escavalier         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Kabutops           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Pincurchin         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Sceptile           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Xatu               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Toxicroak          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Glastrier          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

PU
doublade.png
PU
doublade.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Doublade           |    5 |  62.50% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Archeops           |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gigalith           |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Thwackey           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hitmonlee          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Espeon             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Silvally           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Eldegoss           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Guzzlord           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Weezing            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sandslash          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ribombee           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Centiskorch        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Audino             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Virizion           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rhydon             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sneasel            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Coalossal          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Thievul            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Garbodor           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Magneton           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Ninjask            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Araquanid          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Throh              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Vikavolt           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Wishiwashi         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Absol              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Aggron             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Lanturn            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

ZU
rotom.png
ZU
rotom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom              |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Miltank            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rapidash           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Rhydon             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Articuno           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Throh              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Klinklang          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Silvally           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Palossand          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Persian-Alola      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Accelgor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Uxie               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Liepard            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Shiftry            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ivysaur            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Lunatone           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Froslass           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Tangela            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Alcremie           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

LC
vullaby.png
LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |    7 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Mienfoo            |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Diglett            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Pawniard           |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Omanyte            |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Foongus            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Koffing            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Ferroseed          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Abra               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Timburr            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Mareanie           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Grookey            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Porygon            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Carvanha           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Ponyta-Galar       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Onix               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Archen             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Chinchou           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ponyta             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

CAP
tornadus-therian.png
CAP
tornadus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tornadus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Zapdos             |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Melmetal           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Snaelstrom         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Arghonaut          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Pajantom           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Equilibra          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Volcarona          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zeraora            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Pelipper           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Barraskewda        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Volkraken          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Seismitoad         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Keldeo             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Crucibelle         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mew                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Kartana            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Toxapex            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

NDOU
landorus-therian.png
NDOU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Kartana            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Tapu Koko          |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Melmetal           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Medicham           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Lopunny            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Victini            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Zeraora            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tyranitar          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Celesteela         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Volcarona          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Zapdos             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Garchomp           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Greninja-*         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Diancie            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Serperior          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Scizor             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Heatran            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Kyurem             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Charizard          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Chansey            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
heatran.png
BDSP OU
heatran.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Clefable           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Weavile            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Blissey            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Nidoking           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tangrowth          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Roserade           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Alakazam           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Togekiss           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Starmie            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Cresselia          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Suicune            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Zapdos             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Two Replay

Ubers
[CCR] The Strap vs 8truc [CLB]
[EFC] Garay oak vs Fc [TWT]
[2KK] Kafkafka vs Swas [RAZ]
[SFA] Skyiew vs Ainzcrad [LRS]

OU
[CCR] NoName6293 vs Leroipolux [CLB]
[CCR] fakenagol vs entrocefalo [CLB]
[EFC] emforbes vs ChrisPBacon [TWT]
[EFC] hex vs ZDen [TWT]
[2KK] devin vs awyp [RAZ]
[2KK] Reze vs Always! [RAZ]
[SFA] Maxisc23 vs Hazardeur [LRS]
[SFA] musashi109 vs BannedList [LRS]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs rylon [CLB]
[EFC] StepC vs jawabarat [TWT]
[2KK] MGdos16 vs seraphz [RAZ]
[SFA] eeriespell vs mipc [LRS]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs Ampha [CLB]
[EFC] lighthouses vs sol [TWT]
[2KK] FlamPoke vs fvkumean [RAZ]
[SFA] Runo vs luuanfps [LRS]

NU
[CCR] seed vs Lostmemories [CLB]
[EFC] tko vs OranBerryBlissey10 [TWT]
[2KK] Xiri vs Meri Berry [RAZ]
[SFA] DD Joe vs Lyra [LRS]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs Axzel [CLB]
[EFC] Nuxl vs twinkay [TWT]
[2KK] crying vs Ming549 [RAZ]
[SFA] Metallica126 vs MemphisDepay [LRS]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs clean [CLB]
[EFC] crow crumbs vs Scarf Kricketune [TWT]
[2KK] Toto vs MichaelderBeste2 [RAZ]
[SFA] One Last Kiss vs Astro [LRS]

LC
[CCR] rarre vs Quinn [CLB]
[EFC] bleahey vs BlackKnight_Gawain [TWT]
[2KK] Gray vs ETJX [RAZ]
[SFA] Envy vs feen [LRS]

CAP
[CCR] Da Pizza Man vs velvet [CLB]
[EFC] Fogbound Lake vs Steam Buns [TWT]
[2KK] dex vs spoo [RAZ]
[SFA] Ikaishi vs Lacks [LRS]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs kDCA [CLB]
[EFC] sequoia vs Xurkiyee [TWT]
[2KK] Abele vs sealoo [RAZ]
[SFA] Tempo di anguria vs Shucklegigas [LRS]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs Baddy [CLB]
[EFC] Iride vs TyCarter [TWT]
[2KK] paysa vs Tuthur [RAZ]
[SFA] Jojen vs igiveuponaname [LRS]
 
W2 Usage Stats


OU

landorus-therian.png
OU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    8 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Weavile            |    5 |  35.71% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Heatran            |    5 |  35.71% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Urshifu            |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Melmetal           |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Clefable           |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult          |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash         |    4 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Corviknight        |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Slowking-Galar     |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Slowbro            |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Kartana            |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Tornadus-Therian   |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Ferrothorn         |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Toxapex            |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Garchomp           |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Magnezone          |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Hippowdon          |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Blacephalon        |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Zapdos             |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Buzzwole           |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Blissey            |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Slowking           |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Tapu Fini          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Dragonite          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Excadrill          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Amoonguss          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Nidoking           |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |

Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png
Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Yveltal            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Kyogre             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Zygarde            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Groudon            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Ribombee           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Froslass           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Marshadow          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Pheromosa          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

UU
salamence.png
UU
salamence.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Slowking           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Scolipede          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Necrozma           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azumarill          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Celesteela         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hydreigon          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tentacruel         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Reuniclus          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Cobalion           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tangrowth          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Salazzle           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Chansey            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Zarude             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

RU
golisopod.png
RU
golisopod.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Golisopod          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Crobat             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Dhelmise           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Metagross          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Tentacruel         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Celebi             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Flygon             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Togekiss           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Stakataka          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Xurkitree          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Steelix            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Vaporeon           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Pangoro            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Lycanroc           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Sigilyph           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Gigalith           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Eldegoss           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Rhyperior          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Suicune            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Umbreon            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

NU
talonflame.png
NU
talonflame.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Talonflame         |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Mudsdale           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Copperajah         |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Silvally           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stakataka          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Vaporeon           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Vileplume          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Diancie            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Froslass           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Omastar            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Toxicroak          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Decidueye          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Salazzle           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Drapion            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Mantine            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Snorlax            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Glastrier          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Sylveon            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Eldegoss           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Golurk             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Starmie            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Weezing            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

PU
doublade.png
PU
doublade.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Doublade           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Espeon             |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Pincurchin         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hitmonlee          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Raichu-Alola       |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rhydon             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ribombee           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Audino             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Eldegoss           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sneasel            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Archeops           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Claydol            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Thievul            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gigalith           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Sandslash          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Ferroseed          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Uxie               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Centiskorch        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Regirock           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Vikavolt           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Whimsicott         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Wishiwashi         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Garbodor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

ZU
miltank.png
ZU
miltank.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Miltank            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rapidash           |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Altaria            |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thwackey           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Throh              |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Uxie               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Palossand          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Klinklang          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Rhydon             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Accelgor           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Carracosta         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Skuntank           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Articuno           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Jynx               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Persian-Alola      |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Rotom              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Stunfisk           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Spiritomb          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Bouffalant         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Coalossal          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Liepard            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ivysaur            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Shiftry            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Silvally           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Kadabra            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

LC
vullaby.png
LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Koffing            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Omanyte            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ferroseed          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Ponyta-Galar       |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Abra               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Pawniard           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Spritzee           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Timburr            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dwebble            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Ponyta             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Grookey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Foongus            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Trapinch           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Diglett            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Carvanha           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

CAP
landorus-therian.png
CAP
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Koko          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragonite          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Equilibra          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Melmetal           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Arghonaut          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Heatran            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Pyroak             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Snaelstrom         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Revenankh          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Krilowatt          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Slowking           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Cyclohm            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Venomicon-Epilogue |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Astrolotl          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Zeraora            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Slowbro            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Blissey            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Magnezone          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Nihilego           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Syclant            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

NDOU
ferrothorn.png
NDOU
ferrothorn.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ferrothorn         |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Clefable           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Latias             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Volcarona          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Excadrill          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Diancie            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Greninja-*         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tyranitar          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Keldeo             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Melmetal           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Victini            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lopunny            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Kartana            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
scizor.png
BDSP OU
scizor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor             |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Togekiss           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Clefable           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Weavile            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragonite          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Snorlax            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azelf              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Starmie            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Infernape          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Azumarill          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tangrowth          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Alakazam           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Three Replay

Ubers
[CCR] The Strap vs Fc [TWT]
[CLB] 8truc vs Swas [RAZ]
[EFC] Zoyotte vs Tbolt [LRS]
[2KK] Kafkafka vs Skyiew [SFA]

OU
[CCR] NoName6293 vs ChrisPBacon [TWT]
[CCR] stratdkt vs ZDen [TWT]
[CLB] Leroipolux vs awyp [RAZ]
[CLB] entrocefalo vs Always! [RAZ]
[EFC] emforbes vs Hazardeur [LRS]
[EFC] hex vs BannedList [LRS]
[2KK] Raiyan vs musashi109 [SFA]
[2KK] Reze vs Metallica126 [SFA]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs jawabarat [TWT]
[CLB] rylon vs seraphz [RAZ]
[EFC] StepC vs mipc [LRS]
[2KK] Gray vs Mik3y [SFA]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs sol [TWT]
[CLB] Ampha vs Dugtrio Is Broken [RAZ]
[EFC] lighthouses vs luuanfps [LRS]
[2KK] FlamPoke vs Runo [SFA]

NU
[CCR] Pokeslice vs OranBerryBlissey10 [TWT]
[CLB] Leni vs Meri Berry [RAZ]
[EFC] tko vs MemphisDepay [LRS]
[2KK] Xiri vs DD Joe [SFA]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs Novax [TWT]
[CLB] Axzel vs Ming549 [RAZ]
[EFC] Nuxl vs Lyra [LRS]
[2KK] crying vs SEROO [SFA]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs Scarf Kricketune [TWT]
[CLB] clean vs MichaelderBeste2 [RAZ]
[EFC] crow crumbs vs Sagazinha [LRS]
[2KK] Toto vs One Last Kiss [SFA]

LC
[CCR] rarre vs ZombieEyeZ [TWT]
[CLB] Quinn vs ETJX [RAZ]
[EFC] bleahey vs feen [LRS]
[2KK] hxmo vs Envy [SFA]

CAP
[CCR] Da Pizza Man vs Steam Buns [TWT]
[CLB] velvet vs spoo [RAZ]
[EFC] Fogbound Lake vs Lacks [LRS]
[2KK] dex vs Ikaishi [SFA]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs Xurkiyee [TWT]
[CLB] kDCA vs sealoo [RAZ]
[EFC] Clawed Winter vs Shucklegigas [LRS]
[2KK] Abele vs Tempo di anguria [SFA]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs TyCarter [TWT]
[CLB] Baddy vs Tuthur [RAZ]
[EFC] Iride vs igiveuponaname [LRS]
[2KK] paysa vs Jojen [SFA]
 
W3 Usage Stats


SS OU
clefable.png
SS OU
clefable.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable           |    8 |  66.67% |  37.50% |
| 2    | Landorus-Therian   |    7 |  58.33% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Dragapult          |    7 |  58.33% |  28.57% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    6 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash         |    6 |  50.00% |  16.67% |
| 6    | Heatran            |    4 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Zapdos             |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Tyranitar          |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Excadrill          |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Moltres-Galar      |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Tapu Fini          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Kartana            |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Blacephalon        |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Urshifu            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Blaziken           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Melmetal           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Corviknight        |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Toxapex            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Gastrodon          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Buzzwole           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Keldeo             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Weavile            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Dragonite          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Garchomp           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |

SS Ubers
yveltal.png
SS Ubers
yveltal.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Yveltal            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Groudon            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Kyogre             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Ho-Oh              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Zekrom             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Dialga             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Giratina-Origin    |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Clefable           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Slurpuff           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Xerneas-*          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS UU
tangrowth.png
SS UU
tangrowth.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tangrowth          |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Wash         |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Skarmory           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hydreigon          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Nihilego           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Slowking           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Conkeldurr         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Celesteela         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Chandelure         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Crobat             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Salamence          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Registeel          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Diggersby          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zygarde-10%        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Azelf              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Cobalion           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Raikou             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Swampert           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Scizor             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Amoonguss          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS RU
flygon.png
SS RU
flygon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flygon             |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Togekiss           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Celebi             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Lucario            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Steelix            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Golurk             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Registeel          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Porygon2           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Golisopod          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Crobat             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Raikou             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Guzzlord           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Barbaracle         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Salazzle           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sharpedo           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Noivern            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Klefki             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Starmie            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Dugtrio-Alola      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Cloyster           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Pangoro            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Xatu               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Milotic            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Tsareena           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS NU
mudsdale.png
SS NU
mudsdale.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Salazzle           |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Escavalier         |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Gastrodon          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Vaporeon           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Copperajah         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Sylveon            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Talonflame         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Glastrier          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Dhelmise           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Toxicroak          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mantine            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Magneton           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Exeggutor-Alola    |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Golbat             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Starmie            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Garbodor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS PU
espeon.png
SS PU
espeon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Espeon             |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Vikavolt           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Thwackey           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Archeops           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Audino             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Doublade           |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Magneton           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Silvally           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Gigalith           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Ninjask            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Eldegoss           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hitmonlee          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Trevenant          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ferroseed          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ribombee           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sandaconda         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS ZU
rapidash.png
SS ZU
rapidash.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapidash           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skuntank           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Liepard            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Persian-Alola      |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rhydon             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Articuno           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Uxie               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ivysaur            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Shiftry            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Lilligant          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Cradily            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Miltank            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Morpeko            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Klinklang          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Cramorant          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Accelgor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Lunatone           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Dugtrio-Alola      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Exeggutor          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Alcremie           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sawk               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Palossand          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Abomasnow          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Throh              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Coalossal          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS LC
diglett.png
SS LC
diglett.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Diglett            |    7 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Vullaby            |    7 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Pawniard           |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Koffing            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mienfoo            |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Ponyta-Galar       |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Abra               |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Vulpix             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Omanyte            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Timburr            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Foongus            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Tyrunt             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Mareanie           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Magnemite          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Grookey            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Onix               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ferroseed          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Porygon            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS CAP
pajantom.png
SS CAP
pajantom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pajantom           |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Zapdos             |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Landorus-Therian   |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Melmetal           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Tapu Lele          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Weavile            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Snaelstrom         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Tyranitar          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Heatran            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Tapu Fini          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Fidgit             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Excadrill          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Crucibelle         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Blacephalon        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Urshifu            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Kerfluffle         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Colossoil          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Equilibra          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Arghonaut          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Skarmory           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Gastrodon          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Clefable           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Caribolt           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS NDOU
tyranitar.png
SS NDOU
tyranitar.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tyranitar          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Excadrill          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Reuniclus          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Celesteela         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Toxapex            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tapu Lele          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Zapdos             |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Keldeo             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Tangrowth          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Lopunny            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Aegislash          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Victini            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Tapu Fini          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Diancie            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Gliscor            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Skarmory           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Serperior          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mawile             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Greninja-*         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Jirachi            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Urshifu            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Blacephalon        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
heatran.png
BDSP OU
heatran.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Scizor             |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor            |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Mew                |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Clefable           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Starmie            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Latias             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Milotic            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Tangrowth          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Celebi             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Heracross          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Drapion            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Mismagius          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Alakazam           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Lucario            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Nidoking           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Four Replay

Ubers

[CCR] The Strap vs Swas [RAZ]
[TWT] Fc vs Ainzcrad [LRS]
[CLB] entrocefalo vs Skyiew [SFA]
[EFC] Garay oak vs Kafkafka [2KK]

OU
[CCR] NoName6293 vs awyp [RAZ]
[CCR] stratdkt vs Always! [RAZ]
[TWT] ZDen vs Hazardeur [LRS]
[TWT] ZombieEyeZ vs BannedList [LRS]
[CLB] Irene vs musashi109 [SFA]
[CLB] Lostmemories vs Metallica126 [SFA]
[EFC] emforbes vs devin [2KK]
[EFC] hex vs Reze [2KK]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs seraphz [RAZ]
[TWT] jawabarat vs mipc [LRS]
[CLB] velvet vs Mik3y [SFA]
[EFC] StepC vs MGdos16 [2KK]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs Dugtrio Is Broken [RAZ]
[TWT] sol vs luuanfps [LRS]
[CLB] Leroipolux vs Runo [SFA]
[EFC] THE_CHUNGLER vs FlamPoke [2KK]

NU
[CCR] Pokeslice vs Meri Berry [RAZ]
[TWT] OranBerryBlissey10 vs MemphisDepay [LRS]
[CLB] Leni vs eeriespell [SFA]
[EFC] tko vs Xiri [2KK]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs Ming549 [RAZ]
[TWT] twinkay vs Lyra [LRS]
[CLB] Axzel vs SEROO [SFA]
[EFC] Nuxl vs crying [2KK]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs MichaelderBeste2 [RAZ]
[TWT] Scarf Kricketune vs BaitWiz [LRS]
[CLB] clean vs One Last Kiss [SFA]
[EFC] crow crumbs vs Toto [2KK]

LC
[CCR] rarre vs ETJX [RAZ]
[TWT] BlackKnight_Gawain vs feen [LRS]
[CLB] Ampha vs Envy [SFA]
[EFC] bleahey vs hxmo [2KK]

CAP
[CCR] Da Pizza Man vs spoo [RAZ]
[TWT] Pokemh vs Lacks [LRS]
[CLB] Quinn vs Ikaishi [SFA]
[EFC] Fogbound Lake vs dex [2KK]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs sealoo [RAZ]
[TWT] ChrisPBacon vs Shucklegigas [LRS]
[CLB] kDCA vs Tempo di anguria [SFA]
[EFC] Clawed Winter vs Abele [2KK]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs Tuthur [RAZ]
[TWT] TyCarter vs igiveuponaname [LRS]
[CLB] Baddy vs Jojen [SFA]
[EFC] Iride vs paysa [2KK]
 
  • Like
Reactions: Zac
OU
tornadus-therian.png
OU
tornadus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tornadus-Therian   |    8 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Heatran            |    7 |  50.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Landorus-Therian   |    6 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Slowbro            |    5 |  35.71% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Magnezone          |    4 |  28.57% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp           |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex            |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Urshifu            |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Weavile            |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Melmetal           |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Zapdos             |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Dragonite          |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Blacephalon        |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Buzzwole           |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Hippowdon          |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Clefable           |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Rillaboom          |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Tyranitar          |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Kartana            |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Tapu Fini          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Nidoking           |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Dragapult          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Tapu Koko          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Scizor             |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Gastrodon          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Excadrill          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Crawdaunt          |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Skarmory           |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |

Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png
Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Yveltal            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Kyogre             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Groudon            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Dracovish          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zygarde            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Marshadow          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zekrom             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

UU
slowbro-galar.png
UU
slowbro-galar.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowbro-Galar      |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Hydreigon          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Zarude             |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Salamence          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Cobalion           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Excadrill          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Nihilego           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Mamoswine          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Registeel          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Scizor             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Togekiss           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Zygarde-10%        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Amoonguss          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Raikou             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Tapu Bulu          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

RU
nidoqueen.png
RU
nidoqueen.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nidoqueen          |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Togekiss           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Sharpedo           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Sigilyph           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Raikou             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Bronzong           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Guzzlord           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Flygon             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Celebi             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Barbaracle         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Rhyperior          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Tsareena           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Klefki             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Pangoro            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Crobat             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Reuniclus          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Drapion            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Vileplume          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Steelix            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Lucario            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Golisopod          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Suicune            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Metagross          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Umbreon            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Quagsire           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Stakataka          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Cryogonal          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Froslass           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Tornadus           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

NU
starmie.png
NU
starmie.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon          |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Stakataka          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Aerodactyl         |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Silvally           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Vileplume          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sylveon            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Togedemaru         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Drapion            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dhelmise           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Mudsdale           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Talonflame         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Vaporeon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Snorlax            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Copperajah         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Salazzle           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Escavalier         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Kabutops           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Pincurchin         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Sceptile           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Xatu               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Toxicroak          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Glastrier          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

PU
doublade.png
PU
doublade.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Doublade           |    5 |  62.50% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Archeops           |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gigalith           |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Thwackey           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hitmonlee          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Espeon             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Silvally           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Eldegoss           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Guzzlord           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Weezing            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sandslash          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ribombee           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Centiskorch        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Audino             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Virizion           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rhydon             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sneasel            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Coalossal          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Thievul            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Garbodor           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Magneton           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Ninjask            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Araquanid          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Throh              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Vikavolt           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Wishiwashi         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Absol              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Aggron             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Lanturn            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

ZU
rotom.png
ZU
rotom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom              |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Miltank            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rapidash           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Rhydon             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Articuno           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Throh              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Klinklang          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Silvally           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Palossand          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Persian-Alola      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Accelgor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Uxie               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Liepard            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Shiftry            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ivysaur            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Lunatone           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Froslass           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Tangela            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Alcremie           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

LC
vullaby.png
LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |    7 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Mienfoo            |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Diglett            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Pawniard           |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Omanyte            |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Foongus            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Koffing            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Ferroseed          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Abra               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Timburr            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Mareanie           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Grookey            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Porygon            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Carvanha           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Ponyta-Galar       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Onix               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Archen             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Chinchou           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ponyta             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

CAP
tornadus-therian.png
CAP
tornadus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tornadus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Zapdos             |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Melmetal           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Snaelstrom         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Arghonaut          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Pajantom           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Equilibra          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Volcarona          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zeraora            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Pelipper           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Barraskewda        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Volkraken          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Seismitoad         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Keldeo             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Crucibelle         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mew                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Kartana            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Toxapex            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

NDOU
landorus-therian.png
NDOU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Kartana            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Tapu Koko          |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Melmetal           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Medicham           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Lopunny            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Victini            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Zeraora            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tyranitar          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Celesteela         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Volcarona          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Zapdos             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Garchomp           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Greninja-*         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Diancie            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hawlucha           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Serperior          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Scizor             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Heatran            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Kyurem             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Charizard          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Chansey            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
heatran.png
BDSP OU
heatran.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Clefable           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Weavile            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Blissey            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Nidoking           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tangrowth          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Roserade           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Alakazam           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Togekiss           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Starmie            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Cresselia          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Suicune            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Zapdos             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Five Replay

Ubers

[CCR] The Strap vs Ainzcrad [LRS]
[RAZ] Swas vs Mik3y [SFA]
[TWT] Fc vs Kafkafka [2KK]
[CLB] entrocefalo vs Garay oak [EFC]

OU
[CCR] NoName6293 vs Hazardeur [LRS]
[CCR] stratdkt vs BannedList [LRS]
[RAZ] awyp vs Metallica126 [SFA]
[RAZ] Typical_bastard vs deaje [SFA]
[TWT] ZDen vs devin [2KK]
[TWT] Pokemh vs Reze [2KK]
[CLB] Irene vs emforbes [EFC]
[CLB] Lostmemories vs lighthouses [EFC]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs mipc [LRS]
[RAZ] seraphz vs eeriespell [SFA]
[TWT] jawabarat vs MGdos16 [2KK]
[CLB] velvet vs StepC [EFC]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs luuanfps [LRS]
[RAZ] Dugtrio Is Broken vs Runo [SFA]
[TWT] sol vs FlamPoke [2KK]
[CLB] Ampha vs THE_CHUNGLER [EFC]

NU
[CCR] Pokeslice vs MemphisDepay [LRS]
[RAZ] Meri Berry vs SEROO [SFA]
[TWT] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Xiri [2KK]
[CLB] Leni vs tko [EFC]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs Lyra [LRS]
[RAZ] Ming549 vs DD Joe [SFA]
[TWT] twinkay vs crying [2KK]
[CLB] Axzel vs hex [EFC]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs BaitWiz [LRS]
[RAZ] MichaelderBeste2 vs One Last Kiss [SFA]
[TWT] Scarf Kricketune vs Toto [2KK]
[CLB] clean vs crow crumbs [EFC]

LC
[CCR] rarre vs feen [LRS]
[RAZ] ETJX vs Envy [SFA]
[TWT] Novax vs Gray [2KK]
[CLB] Leroipolux vs bleahey [EFC]

CAP
[CCR] Da Pizza Man vs Lacks [LRS]
[RAZ] spoo vs Ikaishi [SFA]
[TWT] Steam Buns vs dex [2KK]
[CLB] Quinn vs Fogbound Lake [EFC]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs Shucklegigas [LRS]
[RAZ] sealoo vs Tempo di anguria [SFA]
[TWT] ChrisPBacon vs Abele [2KK]
[CLB] kDCA vs Clawed Winter [EFC]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs igiveuponaname [LRS]
[RAZ] Tuthur vs Jojen [SFA]
[TWT] TyCarter vs paysa [2KK]
[CLB] Baddy vs Iride [EFC]
 
SS OU
landorus-therian.png
SS OU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    7 |  58.33% |  42.86% |
| 1    | Heatran            |    7 |  58.33% |  28.57% |
| 3    | Tornadus-Therian   |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Tyranitar          |    4 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Tapu Lele          |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Clefable           |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Excadrill          |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Blacephalon        |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Urshifu            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Tapu Koko          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Zapdos             |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Dragapult          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Rillaboom          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Weavile            |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Dragonite          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Victini            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Corviknight        |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Nidoking           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Blaziken           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Volcanion          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Melmetal           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Garchomp           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Buzzwole           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Hippowdon          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |

SS Ubers
eternatus.png
SS Ubers
eternatus.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eternatus          |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Yveltal            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Groudon            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Kyogre             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Ditto              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Marshadow          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Zekrom             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ribombee           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS UU
cobalion.png
SS UU
cobalion.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Scizor             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Slowking           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Hydreigon          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Tangrowth          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Salamence          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Nihilego           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Zarude-Dada        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Toxtricity         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scolipede          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Celesteela         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Necrozma           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azumarill          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tapu Bulu          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Suicune            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azelf              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Zarude             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Raikou             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Swampert           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Amoonguss          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Primarina          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Porygon-Z          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS RU
flygon.png
SS RU
flygon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flygon             |    5 |  62.50% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Metagross          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Togekiss           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Crobat             |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Xatu               |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Porygon2           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl         |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Incineroar         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Bronzong           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Golisopod          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Dhelmise           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Raikou             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Ninetales          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Shiftry            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Charizard          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Marowak-Alola      |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Roserade           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Goodra             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Mimikyu            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Sigilyph           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Milotic            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Rhyperior          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Bewear             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Celebi             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Registeel          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Reuniclus          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Suicune            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Virizion           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Vileplume          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Xurkitree          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Pangoro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS NU
rotom-mow.png
SS NU
rotom-mow.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow          |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Starmie            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl         |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Scrafty            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Salazzle           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Copperajah         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sylveon            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Exeggutor-Alola    |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Escavalier         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Xatu               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Decidueye          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Togedemaru         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Silvally           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Stakataka          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Avalugg            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Snorlax            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Golurk             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Diancie            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Weezing            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Arcanine           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mudsdale           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Guzzlord           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mantine            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS PU
eldegoss.png
SS PU
eldegoss.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eldegoss           |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Silvally           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Rhydon             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Weezing            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Wishiwashi         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Doublade           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Espeon             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sandslash          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Audino             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Quagsire           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Centiskorch        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Ninjask            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Magneton           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Ribombee           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Garbodor           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Gigalith           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Archeops           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Thievul            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Comfey             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Togedemaru         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Araquanid          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Virizion           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Guzzlord           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS ZU
rotom.png
SS ZU
rotom.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom              |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Rhydon             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Qwilfish           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dugtrio-Alola      |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Poliwrath          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Roselia            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kangaskhan         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Tangela            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Cryogonal          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rapidash-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Silvally           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Alcremie           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Trevenant          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skuntank           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Cramorant          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sawk               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Articuno           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Cofagrigus         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Persian-Alola      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Thievul            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Luxray             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Lunatone           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swoobat            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Coalossal          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Raichu             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Pawniard           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS LC
vullaby.png
SS LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard           |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Mienfoo            |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Abra               |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Mareanie           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Ponyta-Galar       |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Diglett            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Ferroseed          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Foongus            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Ponyta             |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Mudbray            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Spritzee           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Porygon            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Trapinch           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Tyrunt             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Timburr            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS CAP
landorus-therian.png
SS CAP
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Zapdos             |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Tapu Fini          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Melmetal           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Arghonaut          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Equilibra          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Blaziken           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Caribolt           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Cawmodore          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Astrolotl          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Urshifu            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Pelipper           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mollux             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Jirachi            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Kingdra            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Revenankh          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mew                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Saharaja           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Kartana            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Pyroak             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Stratagem          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Dragapult          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Weavile            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Pajantom           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Blissey            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Malaconda          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Heatran            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tornadus-Therian   |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Slowbro            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS NDOU
landorus-therian.png
SS NDOU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Slowbro            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Heatran            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Greninja-*         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tapu Fini          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Charizard          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kartana            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Bulu          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Serperior          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Latias             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Lopunny            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Victini            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Bisharp            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Diancie            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kommo-o            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Volcarona          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Aegislash          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
clefable.png
BDSP OU
clefable.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable           |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Heatran            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Mismagius          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Infernape          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Roserade           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Starmie            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slowking           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Drapion            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Raikou             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Alakazam           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Lucario            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Weavile            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Six Replay

Ubers

[CCR] The Strap vs Skyiew [SFA]
[LRS] Ainzcrad vs Kafkafka [2KK]
[RAZ] Swas vs Garay oak [EFC]
[TWT] ZombieEyeZ vs 8truc [CLB]

OU
[CCR] zRyan vs Metallica126 [SFA]
[CCR] NoName6293 vs Juseth sepulveda [SFA]
[LRS] Hazardeur vs Reze [2KK]
[LRS] BannedList vs devin [2KK]
[RAZ] awyp vs emforbes [EFC]
[RAZ] Always! vs lighthouses [EFC]
[TWT] ZDen vs Irene [CLB]
[TWT] Pokemh vs Lostmemories [CLB]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs eeriespell [SFA]
[LRS] mipc vs MGdos16 [2KK]
[RAZ] seraphz vs StepC [EFC]
[TWT] jawabarat vs velvet [CLB]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs Runo [SFA]
[LRS] luuanfps vs FlamPoke [2KK]
[RAZ] Hiro80223001 vs THE_CHUNGLER [EFC]
[TWT] sol vs Ampha [CLB]

NU
[CCR] Pokeslice vs SEROO [SFA]
[LRS] MemphisDepay vs Xiri [2KK]
[RAZ] Meri Berry vs tko [EFC]
[TWT] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Leni [CLB]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs deaje [SFA]
[LRS] Lyra vs crying [2KK]
[RAZ] Ming vs Nuxl [EFC]
[TWT] twinkay vs Axzel [CLB]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs One Last Kiss [SFA]
[LRS] BaitWiz vs Toto [2KK]
[RAZ] MichaelderBeste2 vs Zoyotte [EFC]
[TWT] Scarf Kricketune vs clean [CLB]

LC
[CCR] rarre vs Envy [SFA]
[LRS] feen vs Gray [2KK]
[RAZ] ETJX vs bleahey [EFC]
[TWT] Novax vs Leroipolux [CLB]

CAP
[CCR] Da Pizza Man vs Ikaishi [SFA]
[LRS] Lacks vs dex [2KK]
[RAZ] spoo vs Fogbound Lake [EFC]
[TWT] Steam Buns vs Quinn [CLB]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs Tempo di anguria [SFA]
[LRS] Shucklegigas vs Abele [2KK]
[RAZ] sealoo vs Clawed Winter [EFC]
[TWT] ChrisPBacon vs entrocefalo [CLB]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs Jojen [SFA]
[LRS] igiveuponaname vs paysa [2KK]
[RAZ] Tuthur vs Iride [EFC]
[TWT] TyCarter vs Baddy [CLB]
 
  • Like
Reactions: Zac
Week 6 Usage

SS OU

landorus-therian.png
SS OU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    7 |  58.33% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Heatran            |    5 |  41.67% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Blacephalon        |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Rillaboom          |    4 |  33.33% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Kartana            |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash         |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Tornadus-Therian   |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragapult          |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Corviknight        |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Toxapex            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Garchomp           |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Groudon            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Yveltal            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Eternatus          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Melmetal           |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Tapu Fini          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Magnezone          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Hawlucha           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Dragonite          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Tapu Koko          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Buzzwole           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Urshifu            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Marshadow          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Clefable           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Scizor             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Gastrodon          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Arctozolt          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Slowbro            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Pelipper           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |

SS Ubers
yveltal.png
SS Ubers
yveltal.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Yveltal            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ho-Oh              |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Kyogre             |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Marshadow          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Pheromosa          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Groudon            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Genesect           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Xatu               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Skarmory           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS UU
salamence.png
SS UU
salamence.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence          |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Excadrill          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Amoonguss          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Gyarados           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Slowking           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Hydreigon          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Celesteela         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Quagsire           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Hatterene          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Umbreon            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Cobalion           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Zarude-Dada        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Metagross          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Keldeo             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Diggersby          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Azumarill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Scizor             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS RU
crobat.png
SS RU
crobat.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Crobat             |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Flygon             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Togekiss           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Golisopod          |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Doublade           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Heracross          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Bronzong           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Seismitoad         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Incineroar         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Suicune            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Porygon-Z          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Dhelmise           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Milotic            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Raikou             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Rhyperior          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Reuniclus          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Gallade            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Klefki             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Sneasel            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Roserade           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Stakataka          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Gastrodon          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Sigilyph           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Registeel          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Celebi             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Toxtricity         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Lucario            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Steelix            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Chandelure         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Starmie            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Metagross          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS NU
copperajah.png
SS NU
copperajah.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Copperajah         |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Xatu               |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola    |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Talonflame         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rhydon             |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sandslash          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Lycanroc           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Gigalith           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Heliolisk          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Uxie               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hitmonlee          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sceptile           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stakataka          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Mudsdale           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Vaporeon           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Vileplume          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Guzzlord           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Scrafty            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Silvally           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Jellicent          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Starmie            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Togedemaru         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Garbodor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Tsareena           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS PU
vikavolt.png
SS PU
vikavolt.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vikavolt           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gigalith           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sandslash          |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Espeon             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Audino             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Silvally           |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gallade            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Ferroseed          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Ninjask            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Qwilfish           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Thwackey           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Thievul            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Comfey             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Coalossal          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Hitmonlee          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Mawile             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Quagsire           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Virizion           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS ZU
silvally.png
SS ZU
silvally.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Silvally           |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Articuno           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Persian-Alola      |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stunfisk           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Miltank            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Skuntank           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Beheeyem           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Kabutops           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Accelgor           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Palossand          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rapidash           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Tangela            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Froslass           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Carracosta         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rhydon             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Shiftry            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Coalossal          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Throh              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Dugtrio-Alola      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Klinklang          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Exeggutor          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sawk               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS LC
vullaby.png
SS LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo            |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Pawniard           |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Spritzee           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Abra               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Timburr            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Diglett            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Mareanie           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ferroseed          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Trapinch           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Ponyta-Galar       |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Porygon            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Archen             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Foongus            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Omanyte            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Mudbray            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Ponyta             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Grookey            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Magnemite          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Koffing            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Onix               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS CAP
landorus-therian.png
SS CAP
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tapu Koko          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Weavile            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Volcanion          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Zapdos             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Pajantom           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Astrolotl          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Equilibra          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Tornadus-Therian   |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Melmetal           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Urshifu            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Bisharp            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Necturna           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Kartana            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pyroak             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Garchomp           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Toxapex            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Zeraora            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Voodoom            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Heatran            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Snaelstrom         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS NDOU
rotom-wash.png
SS NDOU
rotom-wash.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Medicham           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Melmetal           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Urshifu            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Manectric          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Dragonite          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
garchomp.png
BDSP OU
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Clefable           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Gliscor            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Scizor             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Mew                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Latias             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Togekiss           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Roserade           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Alakazam           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Magnezone          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Breloom            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Azelf              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Milotic            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Weavile            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mismagius          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Azumarill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Raikou             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

NDOU
landorus-therian.png
NDOU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Charizard          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Chansey            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Toxapex            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slowbro            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lopunny            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Melmetal           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kyurem             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Victini            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
 
Week Seven Replay

Ubers

[CCR] The Strap vs Kafkafka [2KK]
[SFA] Skyiew vs Garay oak [EFC]
[LRS] Ainzcrad vs entrocefalo [CLB]
[RAZ] Swas vs Fc [TWT]

OU
[CCR] Spoontech vs Reze [2KK]
[CCR] rarre vs Abele [2KK]
[SFA] deaje vs Zoyotte [EFC]
[SFA] Juseth sepulveda vs lighthouses [EFC]
[LRS] Hazardeur vs Lostmemories [CLB]
[RAZ] Dugtrio Is Broken vs ZombieEyeZ [TWT]
[RAZ] Always! vs Pokemh [TWT]

UU
[CCR] yiyueweiming vs hxmo [2KK]
[SFA] Runo vs StepC [EFC]
[LRS] mipc vs velvet [CLB]
[RAZ] Enzonana. vs TyCarter [TWT]

RU
[CCR] xXcrossbowXx vs FlamPoke [2KK]
[SFA] Metallica126 vs THE_CHUNGLER [EFC]
[LRS] luuanfps vs Ampha [CLB]
[RAZ] fvkumean vs sol [TWT]

NU
[CCR] seed vs Xiri [2KK]
[SFA] Maxisc23 vs hex [EFC]
[LRS] MemphisDepay vs Leni [CLB]
[RAZ] Meri Berry vs OranBerryBlissey10 [TWT]

PU
[CCR] sugar ovens vs crying [2KK]
[SFA] SEROO vs Nuxl [EFC]
[LRS] Lyra vs Axzel [CLB]
[RAZ] Ming vs twinkay [TWT]

ZU
[CCR] BloodAce vs Toto [2KK]
[SFA] One Last Kiss vs crow crumbs [EFC]
[LRS] BaitWiz vs clean [CLB]
[RAZ] Cow vs Scarf Kricketune [TWT]

LC
[CCR] Fragments vs Gray [2KK]
[SFA] qtfox vs sequoia [EFC]
[LRS] feen vs Leroipolux [CLB]
[RAZ] ETJX vs Novax [TWT]

CAP
[CCR] Lasen vs dex [2KK]
[SFA] Ikaishi vs Fogbound Lake [EFC]
[LRS] Lacks vs Quinn [CLB]
[RAZ] spoo vs Steam Buns [TWT]

NDOU
[CCR] Mollymiltoast vs devin [2KK]
[SFA] Tempo di anguria vs Clawed Winter [EFC]
[LRS] Shucklegigas vs kDCA [CLB]
[RAZ] Hiro80223001 vs ChrisPBacon [TWT]

BDSP OU
[CCR] Skitty (Skittyrox) vs RK [2KK]
[SFA] Jojen vs Iride [EFC]
[LRS] igiveuponaname vs Baddy [CLB]
[RAZ] Shadow079 vs jawabarat [TWT]
 
  • Like
Reactions: Zac
Week 7 Usage

SS OU
landorus-therian.png
SS OU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    9 |  75.00% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Zapdos             |    4 |  33.33% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight        |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tornadus-Therian   |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Dragonite          |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Weavile            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Kartana            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Urshifu            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Heatran            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Toxapex            |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Dragapult          |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Volcanion          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Tapu Fini          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Garchomp           |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Magnezone          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Clefable           |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pelipper           |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Barraskewda        |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Crawdaunt          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Arctozolt          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Slowking           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Gastrodon          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Kingdra            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Melmetal           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Slowbro            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Seismitoad         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Zeraora            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Volcarona          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |

SS Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png
SS Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Yveltal            |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Marshadow          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Groudon            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Rayquaza           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Slurpuff           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Cloyster           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Xerneas-*          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Darmanitan-Galar   |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Xatu               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS UU
cobalion.png
SS UU
cobalion.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Zygarde-10%        |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Reuniclus          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Skarmory           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Amoonguss          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Scizor             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Hydreigon          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Nidoqueen          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Tangrowth          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Salamence          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Chansey            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Togekiss           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Seismitoad         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Primarina          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Crawdaunt          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Crobat             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Slowking           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Nihilego           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Zarude             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS RU
flygon.png
SS RU
flygon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flygon             |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Golisopod          |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Toxicroak          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Crobat             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Talonflame         |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Stakataka          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Xurkitree          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Bronzong           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Kingdra            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Incineroar         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Metagross          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Gardevoir          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Tsareena           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Sharpedo           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mimikyu            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Polteageist        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Pangoro            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Suicune            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Politoed           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Seismitoad         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Tornadus           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Weezing-Galar      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Steelix            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Registeel          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Diancie            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Virizion           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS NU
salazzle.png
SS NU
salazzle.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle           |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola    |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Escavalier         |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Starmie            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Silvally           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Mudsdale           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow          |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Sylveon            |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Mantine            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Stakataka          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Copperajah         |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Omastar            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Decidueye          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Aurorus            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Gastrodon          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Scrafty            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Dhelmise           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Snorlax            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Quagsire           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Talonflame         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Toxicroak          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Guzzlord           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Qwilfish           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Gourgeist-Small    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

SS PU
audino.png
SS PU
audino.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Audino             |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Eldegoss           |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Rhydon             |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Espeon             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ninjask            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Doublade           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gigalith           |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Silvally           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Archeops           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Virizion           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Qwilfish           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sneasel            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Thievul            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Sandslash          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Vikavolt           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS ZU
miltank.png
SS ZU
miltank.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Miltank            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Silvally           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Accelgor           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Rhydon             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Thwackey           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Rotom              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Rapidash           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Lilligant          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Kabutops           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Carracosta         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Cramorant          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Cryogonal          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rapidash-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Cofagrigus         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Walrein            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skuntank           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Articuno           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Tangela            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Qwilfish           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Altaria            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Morpeko            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Throh              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Coalossal          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Palossand          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Pawniard           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kadabra            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Lurantis           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS LC
ponyta.png
SS LC
ponyta.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ponyta             |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Diglett            |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Vullaby            |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Pawniard           |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Vulpix             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Timburr            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Charmander         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Tyrunt             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Mienfoo            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Abra               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Larvesta           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Dwebble            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Frillish           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Wynaut             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Carvanha           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Ferroseed          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Spritzee           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mudbray            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Koffing            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Grookey            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Porygon            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Mareanie           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS CAP
dragapult.png
SS CAP
dragapult.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragapult          |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Lele          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Urshifu            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Zapdos             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Heatran            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Melmetal           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Tyranitar          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Arghonaut          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Colossoil          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tornadus-Therian   |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pajantom           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Equilibra          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Snaelstrom         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Fidgit             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Blissey            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Reuniclus          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

SS NDOU
gliscor.png
SS NDOU
gliscor.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Latias             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Weavile            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kartana            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Scizor             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Clefable           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Chansey            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Heatran            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Celesteela         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Melmetal           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Pelipper           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Swampert           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Zapdos             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Manaphy            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
rotom-wash.png
BDSP OU
rotom-wash.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash         |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Scizor             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Infernape          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mew                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tauros             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Magnezone          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Heatran            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

SSOU
heatran.png
SSOU
heatran.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kartana            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volcanion          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Zapdos             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clefable           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
 
Semi Finals Usage

SS OU
landorus-therian.png
SS OU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Tapu Fini          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Kartana            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Excadrill          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Clefable           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Magnezone          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Weavile            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Urshifu            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Buzzwole           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Heatran            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Melmetal           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Tornadus-Therian   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS Ubers
eternatus.png
SS Ubers
eternatus.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eternatus          |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Yveltal            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Weavile            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Xerneas-*          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Marshadow          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Clefable           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Zekrom             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ho-Oh              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Groudon            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Audino             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kyogre             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Shedinja           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS UU
primarina.png
SS UU
primarina.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Zarude             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Crobat             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Celesteela         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hatterene          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Torkoal            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Venusaur           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Darmanitan         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Togekiss           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Chansey            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Slowking           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Cobalion           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mamoswine          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Reuniclus          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Hydreigon          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS RU
mimikyu.png
SS RU
mimikyu.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mimikyu            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Nidoqueen          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Bronzong           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Bewear             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Crobat             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Pangoro            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Steelix            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Roserade           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Cresselia          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

SS NU
starmie.png
SS NU
starmie.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie            |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Guzzlord           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Vileplume          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Talonflame         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Salazzle           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Vaporeon           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Escavalier         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mudsdale           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Mow          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scrafty            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Snorlax            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Stunfisk-Galar     |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Doublade           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Araquanid          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rhydon             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Copperajah         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS PU
audino.png
SS PU
audino.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Audino             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Eldegoss           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Weezing            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Altaria            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Silvally           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Quagsire           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sandslash          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gigalith           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Doublade           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Thievul            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

SS ZU
stunfisk.png
SS ZU
stunfisk.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stunfisk           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Articuno           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Throh              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Qwilfish           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tangela            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Kabutops           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Accelgor           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Beheeyem           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Persian-Alola      |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

SS LC
vullaby.png
SS LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Porygon            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Koffing            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Timburr            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Abra               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mienfoo            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ponyta             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Staryu             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Foongus            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

SS CAP
tornadus-therian.png
SS CAP
tornadus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tornadus-Therian   |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Colossoil          |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Blacephalon        |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Jumbao             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Blaziken           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tapu Lele          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Urshifu            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Cyclohm            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Heatran            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Zeraora            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Equilibra          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Arghonaut          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Pelipper           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Volkraken          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Seismitoad         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Barraskewda        |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Zapdos             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

SS NDOU
diancie.png
SS NDOU
diancie.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Diancie            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kartana            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Chansey            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Magnezone          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Venusaur           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Deoxys-Defense     |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heatran            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
infernape.png
BDSP OU
infernape.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Infernape          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Mew                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Heatran            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Togekiss           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Clefable           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dragonite          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Final Replays

necrozma-dusk-mane.png
SS Ubers
necrozma-dusk-mane.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Eternatus          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Yveltal            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Slurpuff           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Weavile            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Groudon            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ho-Oh              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

urshifu.png
SS OU
urshifu.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar     |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Weavile            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ferrothorn         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Tornadus-Therian   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Zapdos             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Heatran            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mew                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Blacephalon        |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tapu Koko          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

necrozma.png
SS UU
necrozma.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Scolipede          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Salamence          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Conkeldurr         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Celesteela         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Froslass           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Azumarill          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gyarados           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Polteageist        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

crobat.png
SS RU
crobat.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Crobat             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Doublade           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Raikou             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rhyperior          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Togekiss           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Reuniclus          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Xurkitree          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Golisopod          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Flygon             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Registeel          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Celebi             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

silvally.png
SS NU
silvally.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Silvally           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl         |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Scrafty            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Froslass           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Decidueye          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Salazzle           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Exeggutor-Alola    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Copperajah         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Vaporeon           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Weezing            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

guzzlord.png
SS PU
guzzlord.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Guzzlord           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gallade            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Vikavolt           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Wishiwashi         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Aggron             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Whimsicott         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Charizard          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Trevenant          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Lanturn            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sandaconda         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Togedemaru         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

altaria.png
SS ZU
altaria.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Altaria            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sawk               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Miltank            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rhydon             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Silvally           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thwackey           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Alcremie           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stunfisk           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Jynx               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

timburr.png
SS LC
timburr.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Timburr            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Vullaby            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Abra               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Pawniard           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Trapinch           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mareanie           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Omanyte            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Porygon            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Foongus            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ponyta-Galar       |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

tapu_lele.png
SS CAP
tapu_lele.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tapu Lele          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Magnezone          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Stratagem          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Kartana            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Urshifu            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Equilibra          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Zapdos             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Weavile            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Snaelstrom         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

tapu_koko.png
SS NDOU
tapu_koko.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tapu Koko          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Serperior          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tyranitar          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hawlucha           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Venusaur           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Heatran            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Deoxys-Defense     |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

clefable.png
SS BDSPOU
clefable.png

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Milotic            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tangrowth          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Blissey            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Heatran            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Magnezone          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Latias             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
 
Last edited:
Cumulative Usage

SS OU
landorus-therian.png
SS OU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |   63 |  54.31% |  50.79% |
| 2    | Heatran            |   47 |  40.52% |  38.30% |
| 3    | Tornadus-Therian   |   36 |  31.03% |  38.89% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |   31 |  26.72% |  58.06% |
| 4    | Clefable           |   31 |  26.72% |  45.16% |
| 6    | Dragapult          |   30 |  25.86% |  53.33% |
| 7    | Weavile            |   29 |  25.00% |  51.72% |
| 8    | Tapu Lele          |   26 |  22.41% |  61.54% |
| 9    | Urshifu            |   24 |  20.69% |  54.17% |
| 10   | Zapdos             |   23 |  19.83% |  60.87% |
| 10   | Garchomp           |   23 |  19.83% |  52.17% |
| 12   | Toxapex            |   20 |  17.24% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Kartana            |   19 |  16.38% |  57.89% |
| 13   | Rotom-Wash         |   19 |  16.38% |  31.58% |
| 13   | Rillaboom          |   19 |  16.38% |  26.32% |
| 16   | Corviknight        |   18 |  15.52% |  72.22% |
| 16   | Blacephalon        |   18 |  15.52% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Slowbro            |   16 |  13.79% |  43.75% |
| 19   | Melmetal           |   15 |  12.93% |  26.67% |
| 20   | Tapu Fini          |   14 |  12.07% |  64.29% |
| 20   | Tyranitar          |   14 |  12.07% |  57.14% |
| 22   | Slowking-Galar     |   13 |  11.21% |  61.54% |
| 22   | Buzzwole           |   13 |  11.21% |  53.85% |
| 24   | Magnezone          |   12 |  10.34% |  75.00% |
| 25   | Excadrill          |   11 |   9.48% |  54.55% |
| 26   | Dragonite          |   10 |   8.62% |  80.00% |
| 27   | Hippowdon          |    9 |   7.76% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Moltres-Galar      |    7 |   6.03% |  28.57% |
| 29   | Gastrodon          |    6 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Tapu Koko          |    6 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Slowking           |    6 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Volcanion          |    5 |   4.31% |  40.00% |
| 33   | Hydreigon          |    4 |   3.45% |  75.00% |
| 33   | Zeraora            |    4 |   3.45% |  75.00% |
| 33   | Hawlucha           |    4 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 33   | Crawdaunt          |    4 |   3.45% |  25.00% |
| 33   | Blaziken           |    4 |   3.45% |  25.00% |
| 38   | Nidoking           |    3 |   2.59% |  66.67% |
| 38   | Blissey            |    3 |   2.59% |  66.67% |
| 38   | Pelipper           |    3 |   2.59% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Hatterene          |    2 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Skarmory           |    2 |   1.72% |  50.00% |
| 41   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   1.72% |  50.00% |
| 41   | Arctozolt          |    2 |   1.72% |  50.00% |
| 41   | Barraskewda        |    2 |   1.72% |  50.00% |
| 41   | Scizor             |    2 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Bisharp            |    2 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Aegislash          |    2 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Keldeo             |    1 |   0.86% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Victini            |    1 |   0.86% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Primarina          |    1 |   0.86% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Necrozma           |    1 |   0.86% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Silvally           |    1 |   0.86% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Kingdra            |    1 |   0.86% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Amoonguss          |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Quagsire           |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Suicune            |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Mamoswine          |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Kingler            |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Scolipede          |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Cloyster           |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Latias             |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Seismitoad         |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Volcarona          |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Mew                |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Mandibuzz          |    1 |   0.86% |   0.00% |

SS Ubers
yveltal.png
SS Ubers
yveltal.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Yveltal            |   50 |  92.59% |  52.00% |
| 2    | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |   46 |  85.19% |  54.35% |
| 3    | Eternatus          |   44 |  81.48% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Kyogre             |   20 |  37.04% |  55.00% |
| 4    | Groudon            |   20 |  37.04% |  45.00% |
| 6    | Calyrex-Shadow     |   19 |  35.19% |  57.89% |
| 7    | Ho-Oh              |   18 |  33.33% |  38.89% |
| 8    | Ferrothorn         |   16 |  29.63% |  37.50% |
| 9    | Landorus-Therian   |   13 |  24.07% |  30.77% |
| 10   | Marshadow          |   12 |  22.22% |  83.33% |
| 11   | Xerneas-*          |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
| 12   | Weavile            |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
| 12   | Clefable           |    5 |   9.26% |  20.00% |
| 14   | Zygarde            |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
| 14   | Zekrom             |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Tyranitar          |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Slurpuff           |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Pheromosa          |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Dracovish          |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Ribombee           |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Dialga             |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Giratina-Origin    |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Cloyster           |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Darmanitan-Galar   |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Xatu               |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Kyurem-Black       |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Magnezone          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Froslass           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Excadrill          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Ditto              |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Genesect           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Calyrex-Ice        |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Porygon2           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Hatterene          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Rayquaza           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Toxapex            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Lunala             |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Blissey            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Chansey            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Skarmory           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Audino             |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Shedinja           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |

SS UU
slowking.png
SS UU
slowking.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking           |   20 |  34.48% |  45.00% |
| 2    | Salamence          |   18 |  31.03% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Cobalion           |   18 |  31.03% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Amoonguss          |   16 |  27.59% |  56.25% |
| 5    | Hydreigon          |   14 |  24.14% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Scizor             |   14 |  24.14% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Nihilego           |   14 |  24.14% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Tangrowth          |   13 |  22.41% |  30.77% |
| 9    | Skarmory           |   11 |  18.97% |  63.64% |
| 9    | Celesteela         |   11 |  18.97% |  54.55% |
| 9    | Conkeldurr         |   11 |  18.97% |  36.36% |
| 12   | Excadrill          |   10 |  17.24% |  40.00% |
| 12   | Zarude             |   10 |  17.24% |  40.00% |
| 14   | Thundurus-Therian  |    9 |  15.52% |  77.78% |
| 14   | Zygarde-10%        |    9 |  15.52% |  55.56% |
| 16   | Rotom-Wash         |    8 |  13.79% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Necrozma           |    8 |  13.79% |  37.50% |
| 18   | Togekiss           |    7 |  12.07% |  85.71% |
| 18   | Chansey            |    7 |  12.07% |  71.43% |
| 18   | Hippowdon          |    7 |  12.07% |  42.86% |
| 21   | Scolipede          |    6 |  10.34% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Azelf              |    6 |  10.34% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Mamoswine          |    6 |  10.34% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Gyarados           |    6 |  10.34% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Slowbro-Galar      |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Reuniclus          |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Crobat             |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Nidoqueen          |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Swampert           |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
| 30   | Krookodile         |    4 |   6.90% |  75.00% |
| 30   | Toxtricity         |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Azumarill          |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Primarina          |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Raikou             |    4 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Crawdaunt          |    3 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
| 35   | Diggersby          |    3 |   5.17% |  33.33% |
| 35   | Mandibuzz          |    3 |   5.17% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Registeel          |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Rotom-Heat         |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Quagsire           |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Hatterene          |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Tapu Bulu          |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Lycanroc-Dusk      |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Chandelure         |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Zarude-Dada        |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Keldeo             |    2 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Froslass           |    2 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Tentacruel         |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Weezing-Galar      |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Mantine            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Suicune            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Umbreon            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Seismitoad         |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Torkoal            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Venusaur           |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Darmanitan         |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Ribombee           |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Silvally           |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Salazzle           |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Porygon-Z          |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Metagross          |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Polteageist        |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |

SS RU
flygon.png
SS RU
flygon.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flygon             |   24 |  40.00% |  45.83% |
| 2    | Togekiss           |   21 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Crobat             |   20 |  33.33% |  55.00% |
| 4    | Golisopod          |   16 |  26.67% |  37.50% |
| 5    | Nidoqueen          |   14 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Bronzong           |   13 |  21.67% |  61.54% |
| 7    | Metagross          |   11 |  18.33% |  36.36% |
| 8    | Celebi             |   10 |  16.67% |  40.00% |
| 9    | Stakataka          |    9 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Mimikyu            |    9 |  15.00% |  55.56% |
| 9    | Incineroar         |    9 |  15.00% |  55.56% |
| 9    | Steelix            |    9 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Aerodactyl         |    8 |  13.33% |  37.50% |
| 13   | Guzzlord           |    8 |  13.33% |  25.00% |
| 13   | Sigilyph           |    8 |  13.33% |  25.00% |
| 16   | Xurkitree          |    7 |  11.67% |  57.14% |
| 16   | Pangoro            |    7 |  11.67% |  42.86% |
| 18   | Raikou             |    6 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Sharpedo           |    6 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Rhyperior          |    6 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Lucario            |    6 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Reuniclus          |    5 |   8.33% |  80.00% |
| 22   | Seismitoad         |    5 |   8.33% |  80.00% |
| 22   | Toxicroak          |    5 |   8.33% |  60.00% |
| 22   | Suicune            |    5 |   8.33% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Tsareena           |    5 |   8.33% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Registeel          |    5 |   8.33% |  20.00% |
| 28   | Klefki             |    4 |   6.67% |  75.00% |
| 28   | Rotom-Mow          |    4 |   6.67% |  75.00% |
| 28   | Dhelmise           |    4 |   6.67% |  75.00% |
| 28   | Doublade           |    4 |   6.67% |  75.00% |
| 28   | Roserade           |    4 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Milotic            |    4 |   6.67% |  25.00% |
| 34   | Porygon2           |    3 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Quagsire           |    3 |   5.00% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Tornadus           |    3 |   5.00% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Xatu               |    3 |   5.00% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Kingdra            |    3 |   5.00% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Barbaracle         |    3 |   5.00% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Umbreon            |    3 |   5.00% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Vileplume          |    3 |   5.00% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Starmie            |    3 |   5.00% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Bewear             |    3 |   5.00% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Talonflame         |    3 |   5.00% |  33.33% |
| 45   | Heracross          |    2 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Politoed           |    2 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Cryogonal          |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Noivern            |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Gardevoir          |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Weezing-Galar      |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Cresselia          |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Heliolisk          |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Gastrodon          |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Virizion           |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Drapion            |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Tentacruel         |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Vaporeon           |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Golurk             |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Salazzle           |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Ninetales          |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Shiftry            |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Charizard          |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Marowak-Alola      |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Goodra             |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Porygon-Z          |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Gallade            |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Polteageist        |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Froslass           |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Lycanroc           |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Gigalith           |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Eldegoss           |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Dugtrio-Alola      |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Cloyster           |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Centiskorch        |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Sneasel            |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Toxtricity         |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Chandelure         |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Diancie            |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Entei              |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Jellicent          |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |

SS NU
rotom-mow.png
SS NU
rotom-mow.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow          |   26 |  39.39% |  46.15% |
| 2    | Silvally           |   20 |  30.30% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Starmie            |   20 |  30.30% |  45.00% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl         |   20 |  30.30% |  45.00% |
| 5    | Mudsdale           |   19 |  28.79% |  47.37% |
| 6    | Salazzle           |   18 |  27.27% |  77.78% |
| 6    | Sylveon            |   18 |  27.27% |  27.78% |
| 8    | Copperajah         |   17 |  25.76% |  29.41% |
| 9    | Stakataka          |   14 |  21.21% |  71.43% |
| 10   | Talonflame         |   13 |  19.70% |  30.77% |
| 11   | Gastrodon          |   12 |  18.18% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Escavalier         |   11 |  16.67% |  63.64% |
| 12   | Exeggutor-Alola    |   11 |  16.67% |  45.45% |
| 14   | Toxicroak          |   10 |  15.15% |  60.00% |
| 15   | Vileplume          |    9 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Vaporeon           |    9 |  13.64% |  55.56% |
| 15   | Guzzlord           |    9 |  13.64% |  55.56% |
| 18   | Scrafty            |    8 |  12.12% |  75.00% |
| 18   | Xatu               |    8 |  12.12% |  62.50% |
| 20   | Decidueye          |    7 |  10.61% |  71.43% |
| 21   | Mantine            |    6 |   9.09% |  66.67% |
| 22   | Snorlax            |    5 |   7.58% |  80.00% |
| 22   | Togedemaru         |    5 |   7.58% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Rhydon             |    5 |   7.58% |  20.00% |
| 22   | Weezing            |    5 |   7.58% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Grimmsnarl         |    4 |   6.06% |  75.00% |
| 26   | Froslass           |    4 |   6.06% |  75.00% |
| 26   | Dhelmise           |    4 |   6.06% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Doublade           |    4 |   6.06% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Heliolisk          |    4 |   6.06% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Arcanine           |    4 |   6.06% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Omastar            |    3 |   4.55% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Drapion            |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Gourgeist-Small    |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Qwilfish           |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Sneasel            |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Sandslash          |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Gigalith           |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Glastrier          |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Eldegoss           |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Diancie            |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Jellicent          |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Garbodor           |    3 |   4.55% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Sceptile           |    2 |   3.03% |  50.00% |
| 44   | Aurorus            |    2 |   3.03% |  50.00% |
| 44   | Stunfisk-Galar     |    2 |   3.03% |  50.00% |
| 44   | Araquanid          |    2 |   3.03% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Golurk             |    2 |   3.03% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Archeops           |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Virizion           |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Aromatisse         |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Avalugg            |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Lycanroc           |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Thwackey           |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Uxie               |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Hitmonlee          |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Kabutops           |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Pincurchin         |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Throh              |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Vikavolt           |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Magneton           |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Golbat             |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Kingdra            |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Mesprit            |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Sandaconda         |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Gallade            |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Tsareena           |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Quagsire           |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |

SS PU
eldegoss.png
SS PU
eldegoss.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eldegoss           |   22 |  42.31% |  59.09% |
| 1    | Espeon             |   22 |  42.31% |  59.09% |
| 3    | Doublade           |   21 |  40.38% |  47.62% |
| 4    | Audino             |   20 |  38.46% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Gigalith           |   16 |  30.77% |  37.50% |
| 6    | Silvally           |   13 |  25.00% |  53.85% |
| 7    | Vikavolt           |   11 |  21.15% |  54.55% |
| 7    | Sandslash          |   11 |  21.15% |  27.27% |
| 9    | Weezing            |   10 |  19.23% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Archeops           |    9 |  17.31% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Ninjask            |    8 |  15.38% |  62.50% |
| 11   | Hitmonlee          |    8 |  15.38% |  62.50% |
| 11   | Thwackey           |    8 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Ribombee           |    8 |  15.38% |  37.50% |
| 15   | Rhydon             |    7 |  13.46% |  71.43% |
| 15   | Ferroseed          |    7 |  13.46% |  42.86% |
| 15   | Thievul            |    7 |  13.46% |  28.57% |
| 18   | Wishiwashi         |    6 |  11.54% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Guzzlord           |    6 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Qwilfish           |    5 |   9.62% |  80.00% |
| 20   | Quagsire           |    5 |   9.62% |  60.00% |
| 20   | Centiskorch        |    5 |   9.62% |  40.00% |
| 20   | Aggron             |    5 |   9.62% |  20.00% |
| 20   | Virizion           |    5 |   9.62% |  20.00% |
| 25   | Gallade            |    4 |   7.69% |  75.00% |
| 25   | Garbodor           |    4 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Coalossal          |    4 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Whimsicott         |    4 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Altaria            |    4 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Magneton           |    3 |   5.77% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Sneasel            |    3 |   5.77% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Comfey             |    3 |   5.77% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Togedemaru         |    3 |   5.77% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Lanturn            |    3 |   5.77% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Pincurchin         |    2 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Raichu-Alola       |    2 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Articuno           |    2 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Pyukumuku          |    2 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Uxie               |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Regirock           |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Druddigon          |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Trevenant          |    2 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Sandaconda         |    2 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Charizard          |    2 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Abomasnow          |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Claydol            |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Jellicent          |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Mesprit            |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Miltank            |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Jolteon            |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Magmortar          |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Absol              |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Lycanroc           |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Aromatisse         |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Araquanid          |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Mawile             |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |

SS ZU
miltank.png
SS ZU
miltank.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Miltank            |   22 |  37.93% |  54.55% |
| 2    | Rotom              |   18 |  31.03% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Silvally           |   17 |  29.31% |  58.82% |
| 4    | Articuno           |   15 |  25.86% |  46.67% |
| 5    | Rhydon             |   13 |  22.41% |  69.23% |
| 5    | Rapidash           |   13 |  22.41% |  61.54% |
| 5    | Altaria            |   13 |  22.41% |  53.85% |
| 5    | Thwackey           |   13 |  22.41% |  53.85% |
| 9    | Qwilfish           |   12 |  20.69% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Skuntank           |   12 |  20.69% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Throh              |   11 |  18.97% |  54.55% |
| 11   | Accelgor           |   11 |  18.97% |  45.45% |
| 13   | Persian-Alola      |   10 |  17.24% |  60.00% |
| 13   | Stunfisk           |   10 |  17.24% |  60.00% |
| 15   | Palossand          |    9 |  15.52% |  44.44% |
| 15   | Coalossal          |    9 |  15.52% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Klinklang          |    8 |  13.79% |  62.50% |
| 17   | Tangela            |    8 |  13.79% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Stunfisk-Galar     |    8 |  13.79% |  37.50% |
| 17   | Dugtrio-Alola      |    8 |  13.79% |  25.00% |
| 21   | Alcremie           |    6 |  10.34% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Sawk               |    6 |  10.34% |  33.33% |
| 23   | Cryogonal          |    5 |   8.62% |  60.00% |
| 23   | Jynx               |    5 |   8.62% |  60.00% |
| 23   | Uxie               |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
| 23   | Pawniard           |    5 |   8.62% |  20.00% |
| 23   | Roselia            |    5 |   8.62% |  20.00% |
| 23   | Liepard            |    5 |   8.62% |  20.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*        |    4 |   6.90% |  75.00% |
| 29   | Cramorant          |    4 |   6.90% |  75.00% |
| 29   | Carracosta         |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Rapidash-Galar     |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Kabutops           |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Shiftry            |    4 |   6.90% |  25.00% |
| 29   | Lunatone           |    4 |   6.90% |  25.00% |
| 35   | Froslass           |    3 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
| 35   | Gourgeist-Small    |    3 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
| 35   | Ivysaur            |    3 |   5.17% |  33.33% |
| 35   | Exeggutor          |    3 |   5.17% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Poliwrath          |    3 |   5.17% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Lilligant          |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Morpeko            |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Cofagrigus         |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Beheeyem           |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Kadabra            |    2 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Raichu             |    2 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Spiritomb          |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Bouffalant         |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Cradily            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Lycanroc-Midnight  |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Appletun           |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Kangaskhan         |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Gourgeist-Super    |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Trevenant          |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Walrein            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Abomasnow          |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Clefairy           |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Thievul            |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Luxray             |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Swoobat            |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Lurantis           |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |

SS LC
vullaby.png
SS LC
vullaby.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby            |   51 |  85.00% |  49.02% |
| 2    | Pawniard           |   34 |  56.67% |  41.18% |
| 2    | Mienfoo            |   34 |  56.67% |  41.18% |
| 4    | Diglett            |   23 |  38.33% |  52.17% |
| 5    | Abra               |   21 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Koffing            |   21 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 7    | Timburr            |   20 |  33.33% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Ferroseed          |   16 |  26.67% |  56.25% |
| 9    | Foongus            |   15 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 10   | Omanyte            |   13 |  21.67% |  61.54% |
| 10   | Mareanie           |   13 |  21.67% |  38.46% |
| 12   | Ponyta-Galar       |   11 |  18.33% |  54.55% |
| 12   | Ponyta             |   11 |  18.33% |  36.36% |
| 14   | Grookey            |    9 |  15.00% |  44.44% |
| 15   | Porygon            |    8 |  13.33% |  62.50% |
| 16   | Onix               |    7 |  11.67% |  28.57% |
| 16   | Trapinch           |    7 |  11.67% |  28.57% |
| 18   | Spritzee           |    6 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Vulpix             |    5 |   8.33% |  80.00% |
| 19   | Mudbray            |    5 |   8.33% |  80.00% |
| 19   | Tyrunt             |    5 |   8.33% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Carvanha           |    4 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Charmander         |    3 |   5.00% |  66.67% |
| 23   | Staryu             |    3 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Dwebble            |    2 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Larvesta           |    2 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Archen             |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Magnemite          |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Chinchou           |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Elekid             |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Morelull           |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Frillish           |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Wynaut             |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Natu               |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |

SS CAP
landorus-therian.png
SS CAP
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |   23 |  41.07% |  65.22% |
| 2    | Zapdos             |   22 |  39.29% |  45.45% |
| 3    | Equilibra          |   14 |  25.00% |  28.57% |
| 4    | Ferrothorn         |   13 |  23.21% |  53.85% |
| 4    | Arghonaut          |   13 |  23.21% |  46.15% |
| 4    | Heatran            |   13 |  23.21% |  38.46% |
| 7    | Melmetal           |   12 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Tapu Lele          |   12 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Pajantom           |   12 |  21.43% |  58.33% |
| 7    | Tornadus-Therian   |   12 |  21.43% |  58.33% |
| 11   | Tapu Fini          |   10 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 12   | Dragapult          |    9 |  16.07% |  22.22% |
| 13   | Urshifu            |    8 |  14.29% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Slowking-Galar     |    8 |  14.29% |  62.50% |
| 13   | Snaelstrom         |    8 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Tapu Koko          |    7 |  12.50% |  57.14% |
| 16   | Weavile            |    7 |  12.50% |  42.86% |
| 16   | Zeraora            |    7 |  12.50% |  14.29% |
| 19   | Tyranitar          |    6 |  10.71% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Garchomp           |    6 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Clefable           |    6 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 22   | Kartana            |    5 |   8.93% |  60.00% |
| 22   | Slowbro            |    5 |   8.93% |  20.00% |
| 24   | Colossoil          |    4 |   7.14% |  75.00% |
| 24   | Pyroak             |    4 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Astrolotl          |    4 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Toxapex            |    4 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Necturna           |    3 |   5.36% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Blaziken           |    3 |   5.36% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Moltres-Galar      |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Cawmodore          |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Excadrill          |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Pelipper           |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Rillaboom          |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Magnezone          |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Caribolt           |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Corviknight        |    3 |   5.36% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Gastrodon          |    3 |   5.36% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Blissey            |    3 |   5.36% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Dragonite          |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Revenankh          |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Blacephalon        |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Stratagem          |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Volcanion          |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Crucibelle         |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Mew                |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Cyclohm            |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Syclant            |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Fidgit             |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Barraskewda        |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Volkraken          |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Seismitoad         |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Volcarona          |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Krilowatt          |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Buzzwole           |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Mollux             |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Jirachi            |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Kingdra            |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Saharaja           |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Bisharp            |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Jumbao             |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Keldeo             |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Slowking           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Venomicon-Epilogue |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Nihilego           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Kerfluffle         |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Skarmory           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Malaconda          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Voodoom            |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Reuniclus          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |

SS NDOU
landorus-therian.png
SS NDOU
landorus-therian.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Landorus-Therian   |   32 |  59.26% |  43.75% |
| 2    | Tapu Fini          |   16 |  29.63% |  56.25% |
| 3    | Ferrothorn         |   15 |  27.78% |  46.67% |
| 4    | Melmetal           |   12 |  22.22% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Slowbro            |   11 |  20.37% |  72.73% |
| 5    | Victini            |   11 |  20.37% |  54.55% |
| 7    | Kartana            |   10 |  18.52% |  70.00% |
| 8    | Gliscor            |    9 |  16.67% |  77.78% |
| 8    | Tapu Koko          |    9 |  16.67% |  44.44% |
| 8    | Lopunny            |    9 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Zapdos             |    9 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash         |    9 |  16.67% |  22.22% |
| 13   | Chansey            |    8 |  14.81% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Toxapex            |    8 |  14.81% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Heatran            |    8 |  14.81% |  62.50% |
| 13   | Tapu Lele          |    8 |  14.81% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Weavile            |    8 |  14.81% |  25.00% |
| 18   | Clefable           |    7 |  12.96% |  57.14% |
| 18   | Latias             |    7 |  12.96% |  57.14% |
| 20   | Diancie            |    6 |  11.11% |  83.33% |
| 20   | Tyranitar          |    6 |  11.11% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Serperior          |    6 |  11.11% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Charizard          |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Skarmory           |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Celesteela         |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
| 25   | Volcarona          |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
| 25   | Medicham           |    5 |   9.26% |  60.00% |
| 25   | Greninja-*         |    5 |   9.26% |  60.00% |
| 25   | Excadrill          |    5 |   9.26% |  60.00% |
| 30   | Corviknight        |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Kyurem             |    4 |   7.41% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Hawlucha           |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Scizor             |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Aegislash          |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Urshifu            |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Gastrodon          |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Mawile             |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Volcanion          |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Reuniclus          |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Zeraora            |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Keldeo             |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Manectric          |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Kommo-o            |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Rillaboom          |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Swampert           |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Pelipper           |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Venusaur           |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Deoxys-Defense     |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Garchomp           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Sableye            |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Tangrowth          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Tapu Bulu          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Ditto              |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Magnezone          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Hippowdon          |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Jirachi            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Blacephalon        |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Slowking           |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Bisharp            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Dragonite          |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Manaphy            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |

BDSP OU
garchomp.png
BDSP OU
garchomp.png

Moves and Teammates | Combos | Leads
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   30 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Scizor             |   29 |  53.70% |  41.38% |
| 3    | Gliscor            |   28 |  51.85% |  64.29% |
| 3    | Heatran            |   28 |  51.85% |  53.57% |
| 5    | Clefable           |   24 |  44.44% |  58.33% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash         |   18 |  33.33% |  55.56% |
| 7    | Weavile            |   15 |  27.78% |  53.33% |
| 8    | Mew                |   12 |  22.22% |  58.33% |
| 9    | Latias             |   11 |  20.37% |  45.45% |
| 10   | Starmie            |   10 |  18.52% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Infernape          |   10 |  18.52% |  40.00% |
| 12   | Blissey            |    8 |  14.81% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Zapdos             |    7 |  12.96% |  57.14% |
| 13   | Milotic            |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
| 13   | Celebi             |    7 |  12.96% |  28.57% |
| 16   | Tangrowth          |    6 |  11.11% |  83.33% |
| 16   | Roserade           |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Togekiss           |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Skarmory           |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Alakazam           |    6 |  11.11% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Mismagius          |    6 |  11.11% |  33.33% |
| 22   | Nidoking           |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Suicune            |    4 |   7.41% |  25.00% |
| 24   | Lucario            |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Raikou             |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Magnezone          |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Cresselia          |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Slowbro            |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Slowking           |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Dragonite          |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Snorlax            |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Azelf              |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Drapion            |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Breloom            |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Azumarill          |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Heracross          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Staraptor          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Quagsire           |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Mamoswine          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Yanmega            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Crawdaunt          |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Tauros             |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Back
Top