• Follow our Instagram!
  • Curious about what we're currently doing about bots? Check out the latest updates from staff in this thread.

Resource UMCL I - Replay and Usage Stats

Status
Not open for further replies.

Murphy Lawden

Who will you be without Pokemon?
is a Site Content Manageris a Top Social Media Contributoris a Community Leaderis a Top Community Contributoris a Top Tiering Contributoris a Contributor to Smogonis a Top Dedicated Tournament Host
Social Media Leader
umcl-png.811140

art by Finchely
hosted by bern, crow crumbs, and Murphy Lawden

Admin Thread | Replays and Usage
=============== Week Threads ===============
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals
==================== Replays Links ====================
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals
==================== Usage Links ====================
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Semifinals | Finals | Cumulative

Welcome to UMCL I Replay and Usage Stats thread! Any and all replays and usage stats for the tour will be posted here.


The following formats are featured for UMCL I:
- AG
- Monocolor
- NFE
- Ubers UU
- ZU
- 1v1 (Bo7)
- 2v2 (Bo5)
- 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)


Key:
Acronym + Team Name


:ceruledge: Galarian Blades [GBL]
:marshadow: Spectral Heist [SPH]
:gholdengo: Gold Stake Gholdengos [GSG]
:corviknight: Oblivion Ambers [OBA]
:braviary: Utterly Sprigatitos [USA]
:magearna: Mechanical Marvels [MCM]
:pikachu: Pikachu Party [PKP]
:sandy-shocks: Shocks and Moccs [SAM]​
 
Week One Replay

SV AG
[GBL] RoFnA vs GigaBytes7 [SAM]
[SPH] Bread Sandwich vs Lord Rekkuza [PKP]
[GSG] Remnonc vs Kunvirgo [MCM]
[OBA] Swas vs ZowwyCafé♪ [USA]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] QWILY vs Concept [SAM]
[GBL] purbaj vs Heatranator [SAM]
[SPH] NoName6293 vs Mada [PKP]
[GSG] DripLegend vs Axzel [MCM]
[GSG] Potatochan vs clean [MCM]
[OBA] Baddy vs Dorron [USA]

SV NFE
[GBL] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs 5Dots [SAM]
[SPH] Horii vs mh [PKP]
[GSG] Zcarlett vs Terracotta [MCM]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs MemphisDepay [SAM]
[SPH] Rasche vs mielke [PKP]
[OBA] One Last Kiss vs Slikkles [USA]

SV ZU
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Zpice [SAM]
[SPH] Fragments vs Trichotomy [PKP]
[OBA] Shadow079 vs Leni [USA]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week One Usage

:koraidon:
SV AG:koraidon:
Combos

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Koraidon           |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ting-Lu            |    6 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Arceus             |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Arceus-Fairy       |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Miraidon           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Arceus-Ground      |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Ho-Oh              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Zacian             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Terapagos          |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Deoxys-Speed       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Kingambit          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Glimmora           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Eternatus          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Kyogre             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |

:dragonite:SV Monocolor:garganacl:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragonite          |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garganacl          |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Volcanion          |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Landorus-Therian   |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Mandibuzz          |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Ting-Lu            |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Latios             |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Quaquaval          |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Garchomp           |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Toxapex            |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Iron Crown         |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Glimmora           |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Brambleghast       |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Corviknight        |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Ditto              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Gastrodon          |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Gliscor            |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Great Tusk         |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Pecharunt          |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Dondozo            |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Gastrodon-East     |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Regice             |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Comfey             |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Hawlucha           |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Serperior          |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Tornadus-Therian   |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Blaziken           |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Deoxys-Speed       |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Scizor             |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Zamazenta          |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Iron Jugulis       |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Clodsire           |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Ursaluna           |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Articuno           |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |

:tinkatuff:SV NFE:tinkatuff:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tinkatuff          |    7 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Drakloak           |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Dunsparce          |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Ivysaur            |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Seadra             |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Girafarig          |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 7    | Quaxwell           |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Fletchinder        |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Hattrem            |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Monferno           |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Thwackey           |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Koffing            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Dusclops           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Quilladin          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Eelektrik          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Gabite             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Glimmet            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Wartortle          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Raboot             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Stunky             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Piloswine          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Krokorok           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Pignite            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |

:arceus-dark:SV Ubers UU:arceus-dark:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arceus-Dark        |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Palafin            |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Mewtwo             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Arceus-Poison      |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Great Tusk         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Iron Treads        |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Dragonite          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Magearna           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Alomomola          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Deoxys             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Dialga-Origin      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Zamazenta          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Chi-Yu             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Garganacl          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Lugia              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Araquanid          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Gholdengo          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Iron Bundle        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Pecharunt          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Arceus-Fighting    |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Landorus           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Palkia-Origin      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

:mesprit:SV ZU:mesprit:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mesprit            |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Hitmontop          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Glastrier          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Jolteon            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Venusaur           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Mow          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Lanturn            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Whimsicott         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Charizard          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Lycanroc           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sableye            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sandslash          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Shaymin            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Spiritomb          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Lapras             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Morpeko            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Whiscash           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Oricorio           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Passimian          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Camerupt           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Clawitzer          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Lurantis           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Weezing            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

:metagross:SV 1v1:metagross:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Metagross          |    6 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Haxorus            |    5 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Urshifu            |    5 |  17.86% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Basculegion        |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Iron Valiant       |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Iron Moth          |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Manaphy            |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Moltres-Galar      |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Ursaluna           |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pecharunt          |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Suicune            |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Dragapult          |    2 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Donphan            |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Florges            |    2 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Great Tusk         |    2 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Roaring Moon       |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Baxcalibur         |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Florges-White      |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Primarina          |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Bellibolt          |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Rillaboom          |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Sneasler           |    2 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Fezandipiti        |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Raging Bolt        |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Entei              |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Walking Wake       |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Iron Hands         |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Muk-Alola          |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Iron Bundle        |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Annihilape         |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Florges-Orange     |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Blastoise          |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Whimsicott         |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Iron Crown         |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos

Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane        |   17 |  53.13% |  41.18% |
| 2    | Indeedee-F          |    8 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Landorus            |    8 |  25.00% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands          |    7 |  21.88% |  42.86% |
| 5    | Chien-Pao           |    6 |  18.75% |  83.33% |
| 6    | Terapagos           |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Gouging Fire        |    6 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    5 |  15.63% |  40.00% |
| 10   | Volcanion           |    5 |  15.63% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Annihilape          |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 12   | Hoopa-Unbound       |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 13   | Iron Crown          |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 14   | Diancie             |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Cresselia           |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Ursaluna            |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Archaludon          |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Rillaboom           |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Scizor              |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Ogerpon-Wellspring  |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Corviknight         |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Ting-Lu             |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Landorus-Therian    |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Excadrill           |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Tyranitar           |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Moltres-Galar       |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Sneasler            |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Iron Bundle         |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Arcanine            |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Serperior           |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Regidrago           |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Kyurem-Black        |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Zapdos-Galar        |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Shaymin-Sky         |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Walking Wake        |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Mew                 |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Baxcalibur          |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Tinkaton            |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |

:iron-hands:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:iron-hands:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands            |   14 |  58.33% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Sinistcha             |   14 |  58.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Latios                |    9 |  37.50% |  55.56% |
| 4    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    9 |  37.50% |  44.44% |
| 5    | Archaludon            |    8 |  33.33% |  37.50% |
| 6    | Pelipper              |    8 |  33.33% |  37.50% |
| 7    | Excadrill             |    6 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Tyranitar             |    6 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Heatran               |    5 |  20.83% |  20.00% |
| 10   | Iron Bundle           |    5 |  20.83% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Basculegion-F         |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 12   | Grimmsnarl            |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 13   | Volcarona             |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Zapdos-Galar          |    4 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Bronzong              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Iron Valiant          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Lurantis              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Talonflame            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Maushold-Four         |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Clefable              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Weezing-Galar         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Sylveon               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Kingambit             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Ninetales-Alola       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Primarina             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Torracat              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Hydreigon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Thundurus             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Moltres-Galar         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Okidogi               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Brute Bonnet          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
 
Week Two Replay

SV AG
[SPH] Bread Sandwich vs ZowwyCafé♪ [USA]
[GSG] Remnonc vs Swas [OBA]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] QWILY vs Mada [PKP]
[SAM] Heatranator vs clean [MCM]
[SAM] Concept vs PixelBob [MCM]
[SPH] NoName6293 vs Dorron [USA]
[GSG] DripLegend vs Baddy [OBA]

SV NFE
[GBL] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Regiboob [PKP]
[SAM] 5Dots vs doso749 [MCM]
[GSG] Zcarlett vs Kingler [OBA]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs mielke [PKP]
[SAM] MemphisDepay vs Iride [MCM]
[SPH] Rasche vs Slikkles [USA]
[SPH] angolano06 vs mipc [USA]
[GSG] Celeste vs One Last Kiss [OBA]

SV ZU
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs hxmo [PKP]
[SAM] Zpice vs Terracotta [MCM]
[SPH] Fragments vs Leni [USA]
[GSG] budgetplayer vs Shadow079 [OBA]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week Two Usage

:ho-oh:SV AG:ho-oh:

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ho-Oh              |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Arceus             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Koraidon           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Miraidon           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Alomomola          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Chansey            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Corviknight        |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ditto              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Muk-Alola          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Clodsire           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Skarmory           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Skeledirge         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Ribombee           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Hatterene          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Ting-Lu            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |

:iron-moth:SV Monocolor:iron-valiant:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Moth          |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Iron Valiant       |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slither Wing       |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Volcarona          |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Blaziken           |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Deoxys-Speed       |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Moltres-Galar      |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Zamazenta          |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Corviknight        |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Ditto              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Goodra-Hisui       |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pecharunt          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Garchomp           |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Iron Crown         |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Latios             |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Gholdengo          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Haxorus            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Keldeo-Resolute    |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Pawmot             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Raging Bolt        |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Ribombee           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Cinderace          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Maushold           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Latias             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Scizor             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Gallade            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Gardevoir          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Great Tusk         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Hoopa-Unbound      |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Glimmora           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Thundurus          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Gastrodon          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Gliscor            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Comfey             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Hawlucha           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Rillaboom          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Serperior          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Tornadus-Therian   |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Tyranitar          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Skeledirge         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Tatsugiri          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Gyarados           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Manaphy            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Masquerain         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |

:drakloak:SV NFE:drakloak:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drakloak           |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Piloswine          |    5 |  41.67% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Quaxwell           |    5 |  41.67% |  20.00% |
| 4    | Fletchinder        |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Scraggy            |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Thwackey           |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Monferno           |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Dunsparce          |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Koffing            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Tinkatuff          |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Ivysaur            |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Pignite            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Wartortle          |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Gabite             |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Stunky             |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Seadra             |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Fraxure            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Glimmet            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Clefairy           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Dusclops           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Quilladin          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Graveler-Alola     |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Naclstack          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Charjabug          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Girafarig          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Hattrem            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Nuzleaf            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Murkrow            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Servine            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Morgrem            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |

:arceus-ice:SV Ubers UU:arceus-ice:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arceus-Ice          |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Great Tusk          |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Magearna            |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Alomomola           |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Iron Treads         |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Mandibuzz           |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Arceus-Poison       |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Deoxys              |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Zamazenta           |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Dragonite           |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Samurott-Hisui      |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Palkia-Origin       |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Dialga              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Garganacl           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Blissey             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Clefable            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Clodsire            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Lugia               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Quagsire            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Arceus-Dark         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Moltres             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Urshifu             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Mewtwo              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Palafin             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Corviknight         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Pecharunt           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Roaring Moon        |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Gouging Fire        |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Iron Jugulis        |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Arceus-Psychic      |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Weezing-Galar       |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Slowking            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |

:mesprit:SV ZU:mesprit:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mesprit               |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Spiritomb             |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Froslass              |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Venusaur              |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Camerupt              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Orthworm              |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow             |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Sandslash             |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Oricorio-Pa'u         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Glastrier             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Whimsicott            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Arbok                 |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Regirock              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Hitmonchan            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Jolteon               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Sneasel               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Snorlax               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Lycanroc              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Mabosstiff            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Shaymin               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Arboliva              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Basculin-Blue-Striped |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Cryogonal             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Weezing               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Ditto                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Klawf                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Sableye               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Lanturn               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Passimian             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Clawitzer             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Toxicroak             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

:urshifu-rapid-strike:SV 1v1:urshifu:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + -------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon              | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + -------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu              |    9 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Raging Bolt          |    7 |  16.67% |  14.29% |
| 3    | Metagross            |    6 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ursaluna             |    5 |  11.90% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Primarina            |    5 |  11.90% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Iron Crown           |    5 |  11.90% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Goodra-Hisui         |    5 |  11.90% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Meowscarada          |    4 |   9.52% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Iron Valiant         |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Pecharunt            |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Roaring Moon         |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Ogerpon-Wellspring   |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Zapdos               |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Iron Moth            |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Great Tusk           |    3 |   7.14% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Scizor               |    3 |   7.14% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Bellibolt            |    3 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Annihilape           |    2 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Greninja             |    2 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Donphan              |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Spectrier            |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Volcarona            |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Zapdos-Galar         |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Entei                |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Florges              |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Manaphy              |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Haxorus              |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Registeel            |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Kyurem               |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Muk-Alola            |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Ninetales-Alola      |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 32   | Rillaboom            |    2 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Fezandipiti          |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 34   | Dondozo              |    2 |   4.76% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Slaking              |    1 |   2.38% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Sneasler             |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Gallade              |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Sylveon              |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Cresselia            |    1 |   2.38% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Heatran              |    1 |   2.38% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Venusaur             |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Florges-White        |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Dragapult            |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Urshifu-Rapid-Strike |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Florges-Blue         |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Moltres-Galar        |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Basculegion          |    1 |   2.38% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Chien-Pao            |    1 |   2.38% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Baxcalibur           |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Skeledirge           |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Iron Treads          |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 52   | Hoopa-Unbound        |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 53   | Walking Wake         |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Garchomp             |    1 |   2.38% | 100.00% |

:gouging-fire:SV 2v2:gouging-fire:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gouging Fire        |   14 |  41.18% |  64.29% |
| 2    | Flutter Mane        |    9 |  26.47% |  55.56% |
| 3    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    8 |  23.53% |  62.50% |
| 4    | Chien-Pao           |    7 |  20.59% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Iron Hands          |    6 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Indeedee-F          |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
| 7    | Terapagos           |    5 |  14.71% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Scizor              |    5 |  14.71% |  60.00% |
| 9    | Volcanion           |    4 |  11.76% |  25.00% |
| 10   | Rillaboom           |    4 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Hoopa-Unbound       |    3 |   8.82% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon  |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Kyurem-Black        |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Ogerpon-Wellspring  |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Ursaluna            |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Ting-Lu             |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Moltres-Galar       |    3 |   8.82% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Pecharunt           |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Archaludon          |    3 |   8.82% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Arcanine            |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 22   | Landorus            |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Annihilape          |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Diancie             |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Cresselia           |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Okidogi             |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Talonflame          |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Corviknight         |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Iron Bundle         |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Raging Bolt         |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Ninetales-Alola     |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Arcanine-Hisui      |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Bronzong            |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Lilligant-Hisui     |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Torkoal             |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Landorus-Therian    |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Shaymin-Sky         |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Sinistcha           |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Iron Crown          |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Basculegion-F       |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Tornadus            |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Farigiraf           |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Metagross           |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Zapdos-Galar        |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Incineroar          |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Wo-Chien            |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Iron Boulder        |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Iron Treads         |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Maushold            |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |

:iron-hands:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:iron-hands:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands            |   11 |  55.00% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Latios                |    8 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Volcarona             |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 4    | Sinistcha             |    7 |  35.00% |  28.57% |
| 5    | Grimmsnarl            |    5 |  25.00% |  20.00% |
| 6    | Iron Valiant          |    5 |  25.00% |  80.00% |
| 7    | Brute Bonnet          |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Iron Bundle           |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Cinderace             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Great Tusk            |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Jumpluff              |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Kingambit             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Ninetales             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Walking Wake          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Chesnaught            |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Regigigas             |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Typhlosion-Hisui      |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Weezing               |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Garchomp              |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Gyarados              |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 22   | Metagross             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 23   | Okidogi               |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Palafin               |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Archaludon            |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Pelipper              |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Heatran               |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Espathra              |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Sandy Shocks          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Entei                 |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Moltres-Galar         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Ninetales-Alola       |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
 
Week Three Replay

SV AG
[PKP] Lord Rekkuza vs ZowwyCafé♪ [USA]
[SAM] Adhi vs xinnobu [OBA]
[SPH] 8truc vs Remnonc [GSG]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] QWILY vs clean [MCM]
[PKP] Mada vs Dorron [USA]
[SAM] Heatranator vs Baddy [OBA]
[SPH] Ewin vs Potatochan [GSG]
[SPH] NoName6293 vs Kaif [GSG]

SV NFE
[GBL] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Terracotta [MCM]
[PKP] Regiboob vs PandaDoux [USA]
[PKP] Glory vs maybca [USA]
[SAM] 5Dots vs Kingler [OBA]
[SPH] Fragments vs Zcarlett [GSG]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs Iride [MCM]
[PKP] mielke vs Slikkles [USA]
[SAM] OceanicGamer vs Shadow079 [OBA]

SV ZU
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs hex [MCM]
[PKP] Trichotomy vs MethMaster4546 [USA]
[SAM] Zpice vs One Last Kiss [OBA]
[SPH] Akotelette vs budgetplayer [GSG]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week Three Usage

:koraidon:SV AG:koraidon:

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Koraidon           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ting-Lu            |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Arceus-Fairy       |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Miraidon           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Ho-Oh              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Kingambit          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Eternatus          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Arceus             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Arceus-Ground      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Hatterene          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Kyogre             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Deoxys-Attack      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Iron Treads        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Alomomola          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Ditto              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Ribombee           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

:rillaboom:SV Monocolor:dragapult:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom           |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Dragapult           |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Hawlucha            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Serperior           |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Tyranitar           |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tornadus-Therian    |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Iron Crown          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Thundurus-Therian   |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Gholdengo           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Haxorus             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Keldeo-Resolute     |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Moltres             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Raging Bolt         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Zapdos-Galar        |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Comfey              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Flygon              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Ogerpon             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Hydreigon           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Primarina           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Toxapex             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Blaziken            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Deoxys-Speed        |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Latias              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Moltres-Galar       |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Skeledirge          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Zamazenta           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Iron Hands          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Iron Treads         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Kommo-o             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Kyurem              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Weezing-Galar       |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Bellibolt           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Dragonite           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Garganacl           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Heatran             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Kleavor             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Mandibuzz           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Ting-Lu             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Azumarill           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Glimmora            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Manaphy             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Bronzong            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Muk-Alola           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |

:drakloak:SV NFE:drakloak:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drakloak           |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Fletchinder        |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Seadra             |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Dunsparce          |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Tinkatuff          |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Hattrem            |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Pignite            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Quilladin          |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Ivysaur            |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Monferno           |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Koffing            |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Dusclops           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Glimmet            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Quaxwell           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Servine            |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Piloswine          |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Scraggy            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Clefairy           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Krokorok           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Cranidos           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Wartortle          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Croconaw           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Gabite             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Girafarig          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |

:great-tusk:SV Ubers UU:great-tusk:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Great Tusk         |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Arceus-Poison      |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Magearna           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Araquanid          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Mewtwo             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Alomomola          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Arceus-Dark        |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Arceus-Ice         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Dragonite          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Gholdengo          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Bronzong           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Scream Tail        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Zamazenta          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Annihilape         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Landorus           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Gouging Fire       |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Iron Jugulis       |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Palkia-Origin      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Garganacl          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Lugia              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Pecharunt          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Clefable           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Corviknight        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Iron Bundle        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |

:mesprit:SV ZU:mesprit:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mesprit            |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Hitmontop          |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Glastrier          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Clawitzer          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Vikavolt           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Mow          |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Whiscash           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Lycanroc           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Piloswine          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Whimsicott         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Froslass           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Houndoom           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Leavanny           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Oricorio-Pa'u      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Sneasel            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Virizion           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Lapras             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Morpeko            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Drifblim           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Jolteon            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Orthworm           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Passimian          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Snorlax            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Venusaur           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Abomasnow          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Beartic            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Lanturn            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Sandslash          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Ditto              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Spiritomb          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Magmortar          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Sandaconda         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Oricorio           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Rabsca             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Sawsbuck           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Sneasel-Hisui      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Toxicroak          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

:urshifu-rapid-strike:SV 1v1:urshifu:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |    8 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    7 |  15.91% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Great Tusk         |    6 |  13.64% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Pecharunt          |    6 |  13.64% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Metagross          |    6 |  13.64% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Roaring Moon       |    6 |  13.64% |  16.67% |
| 7    | Dragapult          |    5 |  11.36% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    5 |  11.36% |  60.00% |
| 9    | Walking Wake       |    4 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Annihilape         |    4 |   9.09% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Entei              |    4 |   9.09% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Iron Moth          |    4 |   9.09% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Magnezone          |    3 |   6.82% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Zapdos             |    3 |   6.82% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Fezandipiti        |    3 |   6.82% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Meowscarada        |    3 |   6.82% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Ursaluna           |    3 |   6.82% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Iron Crown         |    3 |   6.82% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Garchomp           |    3 |   6.82% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Donphan            |    3 |   6.82% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Primarina          |    2 |   4.55% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Volcanion          |    2 |   4.55% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Baxcalibur         |    2 |   4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Sylveon            |    2 |   4.55% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Raging Bolt        |    2 |   4.55% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   4.55% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Iron Hands         |    2 |   4.55% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Espathra           |    2 |   4.55% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Scizor             |    2 |   4.55% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Diancie            |    2 |   4.55% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Iron Valiant       |    2 |   4.55% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Corviknight        |    2 |   4.55% |  50.00% |
| 33   | Klefki             |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Heatran            |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Florges            |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Haxorus            |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Manaphy            |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Iron Treads        |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Kyurem             |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Spectrier          |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Darkrai            |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Greninja           |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Chien-Pao          |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Florges-Blue       |    1 |   2.27% |   0.00% |
| 50   | Florges-White      |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Dondozo            |    1 |   2.27% | 100.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane        |   14 |  53.85% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gouging Fire        |    7 |  26.92% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    6 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Chien-Pao           |    5 |  19.23% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Ogerpon-Wellspring  |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Iron Hands          |    5 |  19.23% |  80.00% |
| 7    | Annihilape          |    4 |  15.38% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Ursaluna            |    4 |  15.38% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Volcanion           |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Landorus            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Terapagos           |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Landorus-Therian    |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Tinkaton            |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Indeedee-F          |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Kyurem-Black        |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Mew                 |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Cresselia           |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Ting-Lu             |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Dragapult           |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Slaking             |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Weezing             |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Iron Treads         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Arcanine-Hisui      |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Okidogi             |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Baxcalibur          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Moltres-Galar       |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Incineroar          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Corviknight         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Diancie             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Metagross           |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Tornadus            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Archaludon          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Maushold-Four       |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Talonflame          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Arcanine            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Pecharunt           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Scizor              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Bronzong            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Lilligant-Hisui     |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Torkoal             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Iron Crown          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Primarina           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Rillaboom           |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |

:iron-hands:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:iron-hands:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands            |   11 |  42.31% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |   11 |  42.31% |  45.45% |
| 3    | Iron Bundle           |    7 |  26.92% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Arcanine              |    6 |  23.08% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Moltres-Galar         |    6 |  23.08% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Iron Valiant          |    6 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Garchomp              |    5 |  19.23% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Heatran               |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
| 9    | Electabuzz            |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Archaludon            |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Grimmsnarl            |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pelipper              |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Sinistcha             |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Ogerpon               |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Spectrier             |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Torracat              |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Gothitelle            |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Scream Tail           |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Brute Bonnet          |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Clefairy              |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Malamar               |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 22   | Hydreigon             |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 23   | Magmar                |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Meowscarada           |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Metagross             |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Tauros-Paldea-Blaze   |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Illumise              |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Cinderace             |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Great Tusk            |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Jumpluff              |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 31   | Kingambit             |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Ninetales             |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 33   | Walking Wake          |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Basculegion-F         |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Tornadus-Therian      |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Okidogi               |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Thundurus             |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Excadrill             |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Latios                |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Tyranitar             |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Zapdos-Galar          |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Four Replay

SV AG
[GBL] RoFnA vs ZowwyCafé♪ [USA]
[GBL] RL vs JK [USA]
[MCM] Jojen vs xinnobu [OBA]
[PKP] Lord Rekkuza vs Pokemh [GSG]
[SAM] GigaBytes7 vs Bread Sandwich [SPH]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Dorron [USA]
[MCM] clean vs Baddy [OBA]
[PKP] Msousa vs Potatochan [GSG]
[PKP] Mada vs DripLegend [GSG]
[SAM] Concept vs gephicka [SPH]
[SAM] Heatranator vs NoName6293 [SPH]

SV NFE
[MCM] Terracotta vs Kingler [OBA]
[PKP] Regiboob vs Zcarlett [GSG]
[SAM] 5Dots vs Horii [SPH]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs Slikkles [USA]
[MCM] Iride vs One Last Kiss [OBA]
[PKP] hxmo vs Celeste [GSG]
[SAM] OceanicGamer vs Rasche [SPH]

SV ZU
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Leni [USA]
[MCM] hex vs Shadow079 [OBA]
[PKP] 4tup vs budgetplayer [GSG]
[SAM] Zpice vs Fragments [SPH]
[SAM] Sificon vs Akotelette [SPH]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week Four Usage

:calyrex-shadow:SV AG:calyrex-shadow:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    8 |  80.00% |  37.50% |
| 2    | Koraidon           |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Miraidon           |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Arceus-Fairy       |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Ting-Lu            |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Arceus-Ground      |    5 |  50.00% |  20.00% |
| 7    | Arceus             |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Ho-Oh              |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Ditto              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Eternatus          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Kingambit          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Glimmora           |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gouging Fire       |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Groudon            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Iron Treads        |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Deoxys-Speed       |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Zacian             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Grimmsnarl         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Excadrill          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |

:ting-lu:SV Monocolor:dragonite:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragonite           |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Ting-Lu             |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Raging Bolt         |    3 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Iron Treads         |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Kommo-o             |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Kyurem              |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Heatran             |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Volcanion           |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Gholdengo           |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Keldeo-Resolute     |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Zapdos-Galar        |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Corviknight         |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Ditto               |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Gastrodon           |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Gliscor             |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Pecharunt           |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Garganacl           |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Mandibuzz           |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Pelipper            |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Iron Hands          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Weezing-Galar       |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Conkeldurr          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Landorus-Therian    |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Haxorus             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Moltres             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Articuno-Galar      |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Arcanine-Hisui      |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Brambleghast        |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Great Tusk          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Jirachi             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Sandslash           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Zapdos              |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Articuno            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Garchomp            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Glimmora            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Latios              |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Samurott-Hisui      |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Toxapex             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Deoxys-Defense      |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Incineroar          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Moltres-Galar       |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Rotom-Wash          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Scizor              |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Zamazenta           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Klefki              |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Revavroom           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Mimikyu             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Ribombee            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |

:drakloak:SV NFE:drakloak:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drakloak           |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Fletchinder        |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Seadra             |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Tinkatuff          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Ivysaur            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Koffing            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Krokorok           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Quaxwell           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Thwackey           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Glimmet            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Scraggy            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Hakamo-o           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gabite             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Braixen            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Dunsparce          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Monferno           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Stunky             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |

:chien-pao:SV Ubers UU:chien-pao:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chien-Pao           |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Magearna            |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Great Tusk          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Zamazenta           |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragonite           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Samurott-Hisui      |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Alomomola           |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Arceus-Ice          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Arceus-Poison       |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Mimikyu             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Scizor              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Clodsire            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Corviknight         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Roaring Moon        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Arceus-Rock         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Deoxys              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Swampert            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Urshifu             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Lugia               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Gholdengo           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Palkia-Origin       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Arceus-Dark         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Iron Bundle         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Iron Treads         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Zapdos              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Ceruledge           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Comfey              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Darkrai             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Slither Wing        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Torkoal             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Walking Wake        |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |

:mesprit:SV ZU:mesprit:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mesprit               |    6 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Skuntank              |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Toxicroak             |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Whiscash              |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Primeape              |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Jolteon               |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hitmontop             |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Cryogonal             |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Orthworm              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Muk                   |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Arboliva              |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sandslash             |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Charizard             |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Whimsicott            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Basculin-Blue-Striped |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Venusaur              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Ditto                 |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Naclstack             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Sableye               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Flareon               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Basculin              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Golem                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Hattrem               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Typhlosion            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Vikavolt              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Persian-Alola         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Regirock              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Dusknoir              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Glastrier             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Magneton              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Piloswine             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Samurott              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Froslass              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |

:urshifu:SV 1v1:urshifu:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |    8 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Zapdos             |    6 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Volcanion          |    4 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Roaring Moon       |    4 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ursaluna           |    4 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Scizor             |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Sylveon            |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Iron Valiant       |    3 |   8.82% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Spectrier          |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Primarina          |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Raging Bolt        |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Entei              |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Corviknight        |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Walking Wake       |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Bellibolt          |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Rillaboom          |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Dragapult          |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Haxorus            |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Iron Moth          |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Great Tusk         |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Meowscarada        |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Greninja           |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Florges-White      |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Garchomp           |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Pecharunt          |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Basculegion        |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Kyurem             |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Zarude             |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Darkrai            |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Metagross          |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Tinkaton           |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Avalugg-Hisui      |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Donphan            |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Chien-Pao          |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Iron Hands         |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Cresselia          |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Hoopa-Unbound      |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Iron Bundle        |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Espathra           |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Baxcalibur         |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Blaziken           |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Salazzle           |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Iron Crown         |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Articuno           |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 52   | Shaymin            |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 53   | Emboar             |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Uxie               |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Weavile            |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane        |    9 |  32.14% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    7 |  25.00% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Volcanion           |    6 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Annihilape          |    6 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Indeedee-F          |    5 |  17.86% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Gouging Fire        |    5 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Ursaluna            |    4 |  14.29% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Iron Hands          |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Corviknight         |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Terapagos           |    4 |  14.29% |  25.00% |
| 11   | Iron Crown          |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Ogerpon-Wellspring  |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Cresselia           |    3 |  10.71% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Kyurem-Black        |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Hoopa-Unbound       |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Rillaboom           |    3 |  10.71% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Ninetales-Alola     |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Chien-Pao           |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Archaludon          |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Diancie             |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Arcanine-Hisui      |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Clefairy            |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Sneasler            |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Bronzong            |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Kyurem              |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Arcanine            |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Ting-Lu             |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Goodra-Hisui        |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Dragapult           |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Slaking             |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Weezing             |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Azumarill           |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Hawlucha            |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Electabuzz          |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Brute Bonnet        |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Cinderace           |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Primarina           |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Incineroar          |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Great Tusk          |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Raging Bolt         |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Tornadus            |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Grimmsnarl          |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon  |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Pecharunt           |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Scizor              |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Walking Wake        |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Iron Boulder        |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Landorus            |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |

:sinistcha:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:sinistcha:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sinistcha          |    8 |  50.00% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Kingambit          |    6 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Zapdos-Galar       |    6 |  37.50% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Great Tusk         |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Jumpluff           |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Ninetales          |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Walking Wake       |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Baxcalibur         |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Entei              |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Grimmsnarl         |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Okidogi            |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Spectrier          |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Ninetales-Alola    |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Primarina          |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Torracat           |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Cinderace          |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Excadrill          |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Iron Bundle        |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Latios             |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Magmar             |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Tyranitar          |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 22   | Heatran            |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Slither Wing       |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Arcanine           |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Gothitelle         |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Iron Hands         |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Moltres-Galar      |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Scream Tail        |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Five Replay

SV AG
[GBL] RoFnA vs Swas [OBA]
[GSG] Remnonc vs ZowwyCafé♪ [USA]
[MCM] Jojen vs Bread Sandwich [SPH]
[PKP] Lord Rekkuza vs Adhi [SAM]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] QWILY vs Baddy [OBA]
[GSG] Potatochan vs Dorron [USA]
[MCM] clean vs NoName6293 [SPH]
[MCM] PixelBob vs Amaske [SPH]
[PKP] Msousa vs Heatranator [SAM]

SV NFE
[GBL] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Kingler [OBA]
[GSG] Zcarlett vs PandaDoux [USA]
[MCM] Terracotta vs Horii [SPH]
[PKP] Regiboob vs 5Dots [SAM]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs im_m0rtal. [OBA]
[GSG] Celeste vs Slikkles [USA]
[MCM] Iride vs Ewin [SPH]
[PKP] hxmo vs OceanicGamer [SAM]

SV ZU
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs Shadow079 [OBA]
[GBL] risin_glory vs TwentyTwan [OBA]
[GSG] budgetplayer vs lettuce [USA]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week Five Usage

:arceus:SV AG:arceus:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arceus             |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Koraidon           |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Ting-Lu            |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Hatterene          |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Ho-Oh              |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Arceus-Water       |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Zacian             |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Arceus-Fairy       |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Clodsire           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Ditto              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Miraidon           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Calyrex-Ice        |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Kyogre             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Arceus-Ground      |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Eternatus          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

:gholdengo:SV Monocolor:raging-bolt:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo          |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Raging Bolt        |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Zapdos-Galar       |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp           |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Latios             |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragonite          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Heatran            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Ting-Lu            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Haxorus            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Keldeo-Resolute    |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Moltres            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Articuno           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Primarina          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Suicune            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Toxapex            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Blaziken           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Deoxys-Speed       |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Latias             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Scizor             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Zamazenta          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Clodsire           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Mamoswine          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Corviknight        |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Ditto              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Gastrodon          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Gliscor            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Pecharunt          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Tsareena           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Darkrai            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Fezandipiti        |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Kingambit          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Necrozma           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Toedscruel         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Zarude-Dada        |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Cinderace          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Iron Moth          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Iron Valiant       |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Maushold           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Slither Wing       |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Volcarona          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Volcanion          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Glimmora           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Iron Crown         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Thundurus          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Ribombee           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Tatsugiri-Stretchy |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 52   | Typhlosion-Hisui   |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |

:drakloak:SV NFE:drakloak:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drakloak           |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Quaxwell           |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Fletchinder        |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Krokorok           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Monferno           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Tinkatuff          |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Clefairy           |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Seadra             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Piloswine          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Hattrem            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Ivysaur            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Dunsparce          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Koffing            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Girafarig          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Servine            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Glimmet            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Scraggy            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Duosion            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Pignite            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Naclstack          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Thwackey           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Zweilous           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Frogadier          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Raboot             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Quilava            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |

:magearna:SV Ubers UU:magearna:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Magearna           |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Arceus-Poison      |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Great Tusk         |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Zamazenta          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Deoxys             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Landorus           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Dragonite          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Alomomola          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Azumarill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Cyclizar           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Sableye            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Lugia              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Arceus-Rock        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Chien-Pao          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Pecharunt          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Arceus-Psychic     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Dialga             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Moltres            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Tyranitar          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Roaring Moon       |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |

:jolteon:SV ZU:jolteon:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Jolteon            |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Whiscash           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Froslass           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Toxicroak          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Skuntank           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Hitmontop          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Camerupt           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Brute Bonnet       |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Abomasnow          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Beartic            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Spiritomb          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Ditto              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Samurott           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Whimsicott         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Eelektross         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Mesprit            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Orthworm           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Drifblim           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Lycanroc           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Perrserker         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Charizard          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Glastrier          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Veluza             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

:urshifu:SV 1v1:urshifu:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |   13 |  28.26% |  61.54% |
| 2    | Zapdos             |    8 |  17.39% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Metagross          |    8 |  17.39% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Spectrier          |    7 |  15.22% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Raging Bolt        |    6 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Scizor             |    6 |  13.04% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    5 |  10.87% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Goodra-Hisui       |    4 |   8.70% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Annihilape         |    4 |   8.70% |  75.00% |
| 10   | Garchomp           |    4 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Moltres-Galar      |    4 |   8.70% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Roaring Moon       |    4 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Iron Crown         |    3 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Haxorus            |    3 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Corviknight        |    3 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Chien-Pao          |    3 |   6.52% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Volcarona          |    3 |   6.52% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Azumarill          |    2 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Magnezone          |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Walking Wake       |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Iron Hands         |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    2 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Ursaluna           |    2 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Iron Moth          |    2 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Primarina          |    2 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Landorus           |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 29   | Iron Valiant       |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Volcanion          |    2 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Florges-Blue       |    2 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Iron Treads        |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Great Tusk         |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Whimsicott         |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Manaphy            |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Darkrai            |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Serperior          |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Avalugg-Hisui      |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Fezandipiti        |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Basculegion        |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Sneasler           |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Tinkaton           |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Latios             |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Dondozo            |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Donphan            |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Dragapult          |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Cresselia          |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 52   | Okidogi            |    1 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 53   | Torterra           |    1 |   2.17% | 100.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane        |    9 |  37.50% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    8 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Iron Hands          |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Landorus            |    5 |  20.83% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Gouging Fire        |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Terapagos           |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Volcanion           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Archaludon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Annihilape          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Indeedee-F          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Moltres-Galar       |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Tornadus            |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Kyurem-Black        |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Ursaluna            |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Chien-Pao           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Ogerpon-Wellspring  |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Iron Bundle         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Corviknight         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Thundurus-Therian   |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Cresselia           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Darkrai             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Glimmora            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Hoopa-Unbound       |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Basculegion         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Gholdengo           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Metagross           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Primarina           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Zapdos              |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Great Tusk          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Mew                 |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Bronzong            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Sneasler            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Fezandipiti         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Okidogi             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Electabuzz          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Sinistcha           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Ting-Lu             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Garganacl           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Scizor              |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Heatran             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Ninetales-Alola     |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Rillaboom           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Gallade             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Indeedee            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Iron Crown          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Torkoal             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Goodra-Hisui        |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Iron Moth           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 50   | Landorus-Therian    |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |

:sinistcha:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:sinistcha:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sinistcha          |   16 |  66.67% |  43.75% |
| 2    | Iron Hands         |   14 |  58.33% |  64.29% |
| 3    | Iron Valiant       |   13 |  54.17% |  46.15% |
| 4    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |   12 |  50.00% |  58.33% |
| 5    | Moltres-Galar      |   11 |  45.83% |  54.55% |
| 6    | Iron Bundle        |    7 |  29.17% |  14.29% |
| 7    | Great Tusk         |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Heatran            |    5 |  20.83% |  80.00% |
| 9    | Munkidori          |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Talonflame         |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 11   | Arcanine           |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Corviknight        |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Garchomp           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Ogerpon            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Tyranitar          |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Archaludon         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Palafin            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Pelipper           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Brute Bonnet       |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Thundurus          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Gothitelle         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Scream Tail        |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Metagross          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Torracat           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Clefable           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Primarina          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Sableye            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Dusclops           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Maushold-Four      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Entei              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
 
Week Six Replay

SV AG
[OBA] xinnobu vs sequoia [SPH]
[OBA] Vxltarktimi vs Bread Sandwich [SPH]
[USA] ZowwyCafé♪ vs Adhi [SAM]
[MCM] Jojen vs Lord Rekkuza [PKP]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] QWILY vs Potatochan [GSG]
[OBA] Baddy vs Amaske [SPH]
[MCM] clean vs Mada [PKP]

SV NFE
[GBL] S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Zcarlett [GSG]
[OBA] Kingler vs NoName6293 [SPH]
[OBA] Nashrock vs Horii [SPH]
[MCM] Axzel vs Regiboob [PKP]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs Celeste [GSG]
[OBA] One Last Kiss vs angolano06 [SPH]
[USA] Slikkles vs OceanicGamer [SAM]
[MCM] Iride vs hxmo [PKP]

SV ZU
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs budgetplayer [GSG]
[OBA] Shadow079 vs Akotelette [SPH]
[USA] Praise The Salt vs Zpice [SAM]
[MCM] Terracotta vs Trichotomy [PKP]
[MCM] PixelBob vs PlayaBeavs [PKP]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week Six Usage

:calyrex-shadow:SV AG:calyrex-shadow:

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Koraidon           |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Smeargle           |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Arceus-Fairy       |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Miraidon           |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Ribombee           |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Arceus             |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Flutter Mane       |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Incineroar         |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Kingambit          |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Ting-Lu            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Groudon            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Ditto              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Glimmora           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Arceus-Ground      |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Iron Treads        |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |

:darkrai:SV Monocolor:fezandipiti:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Darkrai            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Fezandipiti        |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Necrozma           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Weavile            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Okidogi            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Zarude             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Ditto              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Gliscor            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Great Tusk         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Hoopa-Unbound      |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Pecharunt          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Cinderace          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Iron Moth          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Iron Valiant       |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Maushold           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Slither Wing       |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Volcarona          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

:scraggy:SV NFE:scraggy:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scraggy            |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Fletchinder        |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Ivysaur            |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Seadra             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Drakloak           |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Glimmet            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Dunsparce          |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Quaxwell           |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Fraxure            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Monferno           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Thwackey           |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Tinkatuff          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Piloswine          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Raboot             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Gabite             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Wartortle          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Grimer-Alola       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Morgrem            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Graveler-Alola     |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Koffing            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Eelektrik          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Hattrem            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Quilava            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Crocalor           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Pignite            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Porygon            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |

:chien-pao:SV Ubers UU:chien-pao:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chien-Pao          |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Magearna           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Samurott-Hisui     |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Alomomola          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Arceus-Poison      |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Mewtwo             |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Great Tusk         |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Amoonguss          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Excadrill          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Garganacl          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hippowdon          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Lugia              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Regieleki          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Arceus-Rock        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Palkia             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Pecharunt          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Arceus-Grass       |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Gouging Fire       |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Palkia-Origin      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Swampert           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Arceus-Ice         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Clodsire           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Corviknight        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Zamazenta          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

:skuntank:SV ZU:skuntank:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skuntank           |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Mesprit            |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Jolteon            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Whiscash           |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Glastrier          |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Toxicroak          |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Regirock           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Basculin           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Hitmontop          |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Hattrem            |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Charizard          |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Froslass           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Sandslash          |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Venusaur           |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Vikavolt           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Pyroar             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Sableye            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Honchkrow          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Masquerain         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Samurott           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Tauros             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Trevenant          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Eelektross         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Carbink            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Perrserker         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Rabsca             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Spiritomb          |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Camerupt           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Drifblim           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Sneasel            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Whimsicott         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Clawitzer          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Muk                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Rotom              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Golem              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Typhlosion         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |

:urshifu:SV 1v1:urshifu:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |   15 |  20.27% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Spectrier          |    9 |  12.16% |  77.78% |
| 3    | Registeel          |    7 |   9.46% |  85.71% |
| 4    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    7 |   9.46% |  42.86% |
| 5    | Metagross          |    7 |   9.46% |  57.14% |
| 6    | Zapdos             |    7 |   9.46% |  57.14% |
| 7    | Garchomp           |    6 |   8.11% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Iron Crown         |    6 |   8.11% |  16.67% |
| 9    | Primarina          |    6 |   8.11% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    6 |   8.11% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Ursaluna           |    6 |   8.11% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Goodra-Hisui       |    6 |   8.11% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Dondozo            |    6 |   8.11% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Volcanion          |    6 |   8.11% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Sylveon            |    6 |   8.11% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Landorus           |    5 |   6.76% |  80.00% |
| 17   | Annihilape         |    5 |   6.76% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Pecharunt          |    5 |   6.76% |  20.00% |
| 19   | Scizor             |    5 |   6.76% |  60.00% |
| 20   | Blaziken           |    4 |   5.41% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Iron Hands         |    4 |   5.41% |  25.00% |
| 22   | Corviknight        |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 23   | Raging Bolt        |    4 |   5.41% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Muk-Alola          |    4 |   5.41% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Landorus-Therian   |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 26   | Dragapult          |    4 |   5.41% |  25.00% |
| 27   | Iron Moth          |    3 |   4.05% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Meowscarada        |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Cresselia          |    3 |   4.05% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Ninetales-Alola    |    3 |   4.05% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Blastoise          |    3 |   4.05% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Maushold           |    3 |   4.05% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Magnezone          |    2 |   2.70% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Roaring Moon       |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Greninja           |    2 |   2.70% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Iron Valiant       |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 37   | Klefki             |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 38   | Basculegion        |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Sneasler           |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 40   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 41   | Darkrai            |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Kyurem             |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 43   | Shaymin            |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 44   | Donphan            |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Baxcalibur         |    2 |   2.70% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Entei              |    2 |   2.70% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Whimsicott         |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Florges            |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Espathra           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 50   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Serperior          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 52   | Manaphy            |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 53   | Walking Wake       |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Slaking            |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 56   | Great Tusk         |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 57   | Bellibolt          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 58   | Azumarill          |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Heatran            |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Arcanine           |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 62   | Volcarona          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 63   | Florges-Orange     |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 64   | Emboar             |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 65   | Uxie               |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 66   | Weavile            |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 67   | Haxorus            |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 68   | Gallade            |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane          |    7 |  21.88% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Ting-Lu               |    6 |  18.75% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Landorus              |    6 |  18.75% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands            |    6 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Ogerpon-Wellspring    |    5 |  15.63% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Gouging Fire          |    5 |  15.63% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Terapagos             |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Rillaboom             |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 9    | Chien-Pao             |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Ursaluna              |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 11   | Ogerpon-Cornerstone   |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Archaludon            |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Arcanine              |    3 |   9.38% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Scizor                |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame   |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Maushold-Four         |    3 |   9.38% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Volcanion             |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Basculegion           |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Wo-Chien              |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Excadrill             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Corviknight           |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Pecharunt             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Thundurus             |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Raging Bolt           |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Talonflame            |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Incineroar            |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Cresselia             |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Annihilape            |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Primarina             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Iron Bundle           |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Okidogi               |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 33   | Whimsicott            |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Mimikyu               |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Porygon2              |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Gliscor               |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Hippowdon             |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Enamorus              |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Tornadus              |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Fezandipiti           |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Diancie               |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Indeedee-F            |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Iron Crown            |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Iron Moth             |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Electabuzz            |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Kyurem-Black          |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Araquanid             |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Bronzong              |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Iron Boulder          |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Tyranitar             |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 52   | Volcarona             |    1 |   3.13% | 100.00% |
| 53   | Mew                   |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Ninetales-Alola       |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Arcanine-Hisui        |    1 |   3.13% |   0.00% |

:ursaluna-bloodmoon:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:ursaluna-bloodmoon:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Cinderace             |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Great Tusk            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Jumpluff              |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Kingambit             |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Ninetales             |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Walking Wake          |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Garchomp              |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Heatran               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Iron Bundle           |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Okidogi               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Thundurus             |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Arcanine              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Gothitelle            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Iron Hands            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Scream Tail           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Vivillon              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Archaludon            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Bronzong              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Magmar                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Moltres-Galar         |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Smeargle              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
 
Last edited:
Week Seven Replay

SV AG
[OBA] Nakano Nino vs Lord Rekkuza [PKP]
[USA] ZowwyCafé♪ vs Kunvirgo [MCM]

SV Monocolor
[GBL] Call me PK vs SMHorizon [SPH]
[GSG] Potatochan vs Heatranator [SAM]
[GSG] DripLegend vs MemphisDepay [SAM]
[OBA] im_m0rtal. vs zastra [PKP]
[OBA] cloud and book vs AgencyIsOwn [PKP]
[USA] lettuce vs clean [MCM]

SV NFE
[GBL] Nakoruru_XD vs Horii [SPH]
[OBA] Know treasure vs Dead by Daylight [PKP]
[USA] PandaDoux vs Terracotta [MCM]

SV Ubers UU
[GBL] Mozonite vs Fragments [SPH]
[USA] Slikkles vs Iride [MCM]
[USA] mipc vs Jojen [MCM]

SV ZU
[GBL] risin_glory vs Akotelette [SPH]
[GBL] OranBerryBlissey10 vs angolano06 [SPH]
[GSG] budgetplayer vs Sificon [SAM]
[OBA] xinnobu vs hxmo [PKP]
[OBA] TwentyTwan vs PlayaBeavs [PKP]
[USA] maybca vs hex [MCM]

SV 1v1 (Bo7)
[GSG] bello figo vs Concept [SAM]

SV 2v2 (Bo5)

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
 
Week Seven Usage

:arceus:
SV AG:arceus:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arceus             |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Koraidon           |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Arceus-Ground      |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Miraidon           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ribombee           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ho-Oh              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zacian             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Flutter Mane       |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Incineroar         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Smeargle           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Arceus-Fairy       |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Eternatus          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Ting-Lu            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |

:gholdengo:SV Monocolor:raging-bolt:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Raging Bolt        |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Darkrai            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Fezandipiti        |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Kingambit          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Necrozma           |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Toedscruel         |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Ditto              |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Gastrodon          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pecharunt          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Blaziken           |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Zamazenta          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Keldeo-Resolute    |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Moltres            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Sandslash          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Uxie               |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Zarude             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Dragonite          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Garganacl          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Heatran            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Landorus-Therian   |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Ting-Lu            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Cinccino           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Iron Boulder       |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Iron Hands         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Klefki             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Kommo-o            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 31   | Kyurem             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Great Tusk         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Kricketune         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Porygon-Z          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Rotom-Wash         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Garchomp           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Glimmora           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Latios             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Manaphy            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Cinderace          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Froslass           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Passimian          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Smeargle           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Squawkabilly-White |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Volcarona          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Deoxys-Speed       |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Latias             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 52   | Scizor             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 53   | Okidogi            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Articuno-Galar     |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 55   | Mimikyu            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 56   | Pelipper           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 57   | Ribombee           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 58   | Zapdos-Galar       |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |

:dunsparce:SV NFE:dunsparce:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dunsparce          |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Fletchinder        |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Monferno           |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Quaxwell           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Tinkatuff          |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mareanie           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Drakloak           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Pignite            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Morgrem            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Koffing            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Voltorb-Hisui      |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Floette            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gastly             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Stunky             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Naclstack          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Thwackey           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Duosion            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Charjabug          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Gabite             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Seadra             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Cutiefly           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Fraxure            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Glimmet            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Wartortle          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

:iron-treads:SV Ubers UU:iron-treads:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Treads         |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Magearna            |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Alomomola           |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Arceus-Psychic      |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Samurott-Hisui      |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Great Tusk          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Arceus-Poison       |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Weezing-Galar       |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Arceus-Fighting     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Clefable            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Dragonite           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Slowking            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Armarouge           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Indeedee            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Polteageist         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Sneasler            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Deoxys              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Roaring Moon        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Zamazenta           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Overqwil            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Palafin             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Palkia-Origin       |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Pelipper            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Iron Bundle         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Mandibuzz           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |

:skuntank:SV ZU:skuntank:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skuntank           |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Mesprit            |    5 |  41.67% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Sandslash          |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Charizard          |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Venusaur           |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Whiscash           |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Jolteon            |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Froslass           |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Hitmontop          |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Toxicroak          |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Magcargo           |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sableye            |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Glastrier          |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Regirock           |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Dusknoir           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Exeggutor-Alola    |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Flapple            |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Gumshoos           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Zebstrika          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Golduck            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Scovillain         |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Shiftry            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Stonjourner        |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Vespiquen          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Vivillon           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Arboliva           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Honchkrow          |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Lapras             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Vikavolt           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Eelektross         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Whimsicott         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Orthworm           |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Sneasel            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Hippopotas         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Lycanroc           |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Probopass          |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 38   | Glaceon            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Pyroar             |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Typhlosion         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |

:zapdos:SV 1v1:zapdos:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zapdos             |    5 |  13.89% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Metagross          |    5 |  13.89% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    4 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Manaphy            |    4 |  11.11% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Roaring Moon       |    4 |  11.11% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Urshifu            |    4 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    4 |  11.11% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Basculegion        |    3 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Raging Bolt        |    3 |   8.33% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Scizor             |    3 |   8.33% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Dragapult          |    3 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Goodra-Hisui       |    3 |   8.33% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Iron Hands         |    3 |   8.33% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Great Tusk         |    3 |   8.33% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Ursaluna           |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Walking Wake       |    2 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Zarude             |    2 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Spectrier          |    2 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Maushold           |    2 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Haxorus            |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Iron Crown         |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Moltres-Galar      |    2 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Volcarona          |    2 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Diancie            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Dondozo            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Donphan            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Sylveon            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Serperior          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Florges-Orange     |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 32   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 34   | Chesnaught         |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Zoroark-Hisui      |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Primarina          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Muk-Alola          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Corviknight        |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Sandy Shocks       |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Kyurem             |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Empoleon           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Fezandipiti        |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Baxcalibur         |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Blaziken           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Avalugg-Hisui      |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Iron Valiant       |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Volcanion          |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 49   | Zapdos-Galar       |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 50   | Chien-Pao          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Latios             |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 52   | Sneasler           |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 53   | Chansey            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Pecharunt          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Garchomp           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 56   | Armarouge          |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 57   | Iron Bundle        |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 58   | Azumarill          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Iron Moth          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 60   | Porygon2           |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Annihilape         |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon             | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane        |    9 |  25.00% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Gouging Fire        |    8 |  22.22% |  62.50% |
| 3    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    7 |  19.44% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Chien-Pao           |    7 |  19.44% |  42.86% |
| 5    | Hoopa-Unbound       |    6 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Indeedee-F          |    6 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Ogerpon-Wellspring  |    6 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Volcanion           |    5 |  13.89% |  40.00% |
| 9    | Ursaluna            |    3 |   8.33% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Iron Hands          |    3 |   8.33% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Iron Boulder        |    3 |   8.33% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Tornadus            |    3 |   8.33% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Terapagos           |    3 |   8.33% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Annihilape          |    3 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Ting-Lu             |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Archaludon          |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    2 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Rillaboom           |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Corviknight         |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Gabite              |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Wingull             |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Dragapult           |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Slaking             |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Weezing             |    2 |   5.56% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Talonflame          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Darkrai             |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Primarina           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Shaymin-Sky         |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon  |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Mew                 |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Armarouge           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Arcanine            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Okidogi             |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Landorus-Therian    |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Regidrago           |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Tropius             |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Stonjourner         |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Lilligant-Hisui     |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Torkoal             |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Iron Bundle         |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Pincurchin          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Raichu-Alola        |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Honchkrow           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Phione              |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 45   | Sneasler            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 46   | Kyurem-Black        |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 47   | Landorus            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 48   | Maushold            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Overqwil            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 50   | Pelipper            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Grimmsnarl          |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 52   | Bellibolt           |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 53   | Scizor              |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 54   | Skeledirge          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 55   | Bronzong            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 56   | Great Tusk          |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 57   | Raging Bolt         |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 58   | Slowking-Galar      |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Porygon2            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 60   | Regieleki           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Vileplume           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Crabominable        |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 63   | Meowscarada         |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 64   | Registeel           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 65   | Delibird            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 66   | Mesprit             |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 67   | Furret              |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 68   | Riolu               |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 69   | Azumarill           |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 70   | Hawlucha            |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 71   | Iron Crown          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 72   | Moltres-Galar       |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Whimsicott          |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 74   | Diancie             |    1 |   2.78% |   0.00% |
| 75   | Arcanine-Hisui      |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |
| 76   | Clefairy            |    1 |   2.78% | 100.00% |

:iron-hands:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:iron-hands:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands            |   16 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |   12 |  60.00% |  58.33% |
| 3    | Sinistcha             |   11 |  55.00% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Heatran               |   10 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Iron Bundle           |    8 |  40.00% |  37.50% |
| 6    | Moltres-Galar         |    8 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp              |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Iron Valiant          |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Munkidori             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Baxcalibur            |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Ninetales-Alola       |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Metagross             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Smeargle              |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Corviknight           |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Volcarona             |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Enamorus-Therian      |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Florges               |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Primarina             |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Ribombee              |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Tinkaton              |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Maushold-Four         |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Archaludon            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Basculegion-F         |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Electabuzz            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Pelipper              |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Latios                |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
 
Semifinals + Semifinals Tiebreaker Replay

SV AG
[USA] JK vs RL [GBL]
[OBA] xinnobu vs Lord Rekkuza [PKP]
[USA] ZowwyCafé♪ vs RoFnA [GBL]*

SV Monocolor
[USA] Dorron vs QWILY [GBL]

SV NFE
[OBA] Kingler vs Regiboob [PKP]
[OBA] Mirbro vs Dead by Daylight [PKP]

SV Ubers UU
[USA] Slikkles vs Mozonite [GBL]
[OBA] One Last Kiss vs hxmo [PKP]
[USA] Slikkles vs Mozonite [GBL]*

SV ZU
[USA] Leni vs OranBerryBlissey10 [GBL]
[OBA] Shadow079 vs Trichotomy [PKP]
[OBA] TwentyTwan vs PlayaBeavs [PKP]
[USA] maybca vs OranBerryBlissey10 [GBL]*

SV 1v1 (Bo7)

SV 2v2 (Bo5)
[OBA] Razachu vs Arcanine1929 [PKP]

SV 4v4 Doubles UU (Bo3)
none :(

* = Tiebreaker
 
Semifinals Usage

ting-lu.png
SV AG
arceus-fairy.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ting-Lu            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Arceus-Fairy       |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Koraidon           |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Eternatus          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Kingambit          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hatterene          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Arceus-Poison      |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Arceus-Ground      |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Arceus-Steel       |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

deoxys-speed.png
SV Monocolor
deoxys-speed.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Deoxys-Speed       |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Latias             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Zamazenta-*        |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Latios             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Iron Crown         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

scraggy.png
SV NFE
scraggy.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scraggy            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Quaxwell           |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Monferno           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thwackey           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Clefairy           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Glimmet            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tinkatuff          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Drakloak           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Chinchou           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Fletchinder        |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Piloswine          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Koffing            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Raboot             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

magearna.png
SV Ubers UU
magearna.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Magearna           |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Iron Treads        |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Arceus-Psychic     |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Arceus-Poison      |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Chien-Pao          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Alomomola          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Iron Bundle        |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Palkia-Origin      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Urshifu            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Pelipper           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Great Tusk         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mandibuzz          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Zapdos             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Primarina          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Arceus-Rock        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Crocalor           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Corviknight        |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Reshiram           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Araquanid          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gholdengo          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Landorus           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lugia              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mewtwo             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ursaluna           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

camerupt.png
SV ZU
skuntank.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Camerupt           |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Skuntank           |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Mesprit            |    4 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Drifblim           |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Toxicroak          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Glastrier          |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Whimsicott         |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Jolteon            |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Swanna             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Eelektross         |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Hitmontop          |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Tinkatuff          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Weezing            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Minior             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Brute Bonnet       |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Clawitzer          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Naclstack          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sandaconda         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Sneasel            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Whiscash           |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Primeape           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Froslass           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Basculin-Blue-Striped |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Piloswine          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Venusaur           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Regirock           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Mabosstiff         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |

urshifu.png
SV 1v1
iron_valiant.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |    6 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Iron Valiant       |    6 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Cresselia          |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Zapdos             |    5 |  15.62% |  20.00% |
| 5    | Entei              |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Darkrai            |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    4 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Iron Crown         |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Spectrier          |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Iron Moth          |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Goodra-Hisui       |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Garchomp           |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Carbink            |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Latias             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Great Tusk         |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Primarina          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Landorus-Therian   |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Volcanion          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Volcarona          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Kyurem             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Donphan            |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Sneasler           |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Hawlucha           |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Pecharunt          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Sylveon            |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Metagross          |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Landorus           |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Iron Hands         |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Florges            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Raging Bolt        |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Iron Boulder       |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Dondozo            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Walking Wake       |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Clodsire           |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Pawmot             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Haxorus            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Chien-Pao          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Okidogi            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Azumarill          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:archaludon:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon         |    5 |  31.25% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Flutter Mane       |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Indeedee-F         |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Landorus           |    3 |  18.75% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    3 |  18.75% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gouging Fire       |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Scizor             |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Annihilape         |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Iron Crown         |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Basculegion        |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Corviknight        |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sinistcha          |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Araquanid          |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Terapagos          |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Volcanion          |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Sneasler           |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Kyurem-Black       |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Kingambit          |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Incineroar         |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Necrozma           |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Chien-Pao          |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Walking Wake       |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ting-Lu            |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Iron Hands         |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Pelipper           |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Kingdra            |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ursaluna           |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Raging Bolt        |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Moltres-Galar      |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Tornadus           |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Great Tusk         |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Metagross          |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
 
Finals Usage

koraidon.png
SV AG
koraidon.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Koraidon           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Calyrex-Shadow     |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Maushold-Four      |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Miraidon           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arceus-Ground      |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arceus-Fairy       |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ho-Oh              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alomomola          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blissey            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

walking_wake.png
SV Monocolor
walking_wake.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Walking Wake       |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dondozo            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Articuno           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ditto              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pecharunt          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui       |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

quaxwell.png
SV NFE
quaxwell.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Quaxwell           |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Tinkatuff          |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Pignite            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Monferno           |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Piloswine          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Fletchinder        |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Clefairy           |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Girafarig          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Thwackey           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Hattrem            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Drakloak           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Ivysaur            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Koffing            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Seadra             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Grimer-Alola       |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |

samurott-hisui.png
SV Ubers UU
samurott-hisui.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Great Tusk         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arceus-Ice         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dialga             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arceus-Dark        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Magearna           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alomomola          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chien-Pao          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Deoxys             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |

hoopa-unbound.png
SV 1v1
hoopa-unbound.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hoopa-Unbound      |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Urshifu            |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Kyurem             |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Metagross          |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sneasler           |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Donphan            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Entei              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Annihilape         |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Landorus           |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Ninetales-Alola    |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Darkrai            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Zapdos             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Dragapult          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Florges            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Iron Crown         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Iron Valiant       |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon            |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Great Tusk         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |

ogerpon-cornerstone.png
SV 2v2
ogerpon-cornerstone.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gouging Fire       |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Flutter Mane       |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Chien-Pao          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Ting-Lu            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Talonflame         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rillaboom          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Raging Bolt        |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Cinderace          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Annihilape         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mew                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Incineroar         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Landorus           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Iron Hands         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Volcanion          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Cresselia          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Ursaluna           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |

moltres-galar.png
SV 4v4 Doubles UU
gothitelle.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moltres-Galar      |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gothitelle         |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Scream Tail        |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Iron Hands         |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha          |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Torracat           |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Arcanine           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
 
Cumulative Usage

koraidon.png
SV AG
koraidon.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Koraidon           |   40 |  76.92% |  47.50% |
| 2    | Calyrex-Shadow     |   30 |  57.69% |  46.67% |
| 3    | Ting-Lu            |   29 |  55.77% |  51.72% |
| 4    | Arceus             |   25 |  48.08% |  56.00% |
| 5    | Arceus-Fairy       |   23 |  44.23% |  52.17% |
| 6    | Miraidon           |   20 |  38.46% |  55.00% |
| 7    | Ho-Oh              |   17 |  32.69% |  52.94% |
| 8    | Arceus-Ground      |   15 |  28.85% |  46.67% |
| 9    | Smeargle           |   10 |  19.23% |  30.00% |
| 10   | Eternatus          |    9 |  17.31% |  55.56% |
| 11   | Kingambit          |    8 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Hatterene          |    7 |  13.46% |  71.43% |
| 12   | Zacian-*           |    7 |  13.46% |  57.14% |
| 12   | Landorus-Therian   |    7 |  13.46% |  28.57% |
| 15   | Ditto              |    6 |  11.54% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Ribombee           |    5 |   9.62% |  20.00% |
| 17   | Glimmora           |    4 |   7.69% |  75.00% |
| 18   | Kyogre             |    3 |   5.77% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Gliscor            |    3 |   5.77% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Iron Treads        |    3 |   5.77% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Arceus-Water       |    3 |   5.77% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Alomomola          |    3 |   5.77% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Flutter Mane       |    3 |   5.77% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Incineroar         |    3 |   5.77% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Grimmsnarl         |    2 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Clodsire           |    2 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Deoxys-Speed       |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Groudon            |    2 |   3.85% |  50.00% |
| 25   | Terapagos          |    2 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Corviknight        |    2 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Skarmory           |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Mandibuzz          |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Gouging Fire       |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Arceus-Poison      |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Maushold-Four      |    1 |   1.92% | 100.00% |
| 33   | Chansey            |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Muk-Alola          |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Deoxys-Attack      |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Excadrill          |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Calyrex-Ice        |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Arceus-Steel       |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Blissey            |    1 |   1.92% |   0.00% |

garchomp.png
SV Monocolor
garchomp.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   13 |  17.57% |  69.23% |
| 2    | Dragonite          |   12 |  16.22% |  41.67% |
| 3    | Ting-Lu            |   11 |  14.86% |  45.45% |
| 4    | Latios             |   10 |  13.51% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Pecharunt          |   10 |  13.51% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight        |   10 |  13.51% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Ditto              |   10 |  13.51% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Glimmora           |    9 |  12.16% |  77.78% |
| 8    | Gliscor            |    9 |  12.16% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Gastrodon          |    9 |  12.16% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Garganacl          |    9 |  12.16% |  44.44% |
| 8    | Zamazenta-*        |    9 |  12.16% |  44.44% |
| 8    | Raging Bolt        |    9 |  12.16% |  22.22% |
| 14   | Mandibuzz          |    8 |  10.81% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Moltres-Galar      |    8 |  10.81% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Iron Crown         |    8 |  10.81% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Blaziken           |    8 |  10.81% |  37.50% |
| 14   | Volcanion          |    8 |  10.81% |  25.00% |
| 14   | Gholdengo          |    8 |  10.81% |  25.00% |
| 20   | Landorus-Therian   |    7 |   9.46% |  42.86% |
| 20   | Deoxys-Speed       |    7 |   9.46% |  42.86% |
| 22   | Samurott-Hisui     |    6 |   8.11% |  83.33% |
| 22   | Toxapex            |    6 |   8.11% |  83.33% |
| 22   | Scizor             |    6 |   8.11% |  66.67% |
| 22   | Heatran            |    6 |   8.11% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Zapdos-Galar       |    6 |   8.11% |  33.33% |
| 22   | Keldeo             |    6 |   8.11% |  16.67% |
| 22   | Rillaboom          |    6 |   8.11% |  16.67% |
| 29   | Great Tusk         |    5 |   6.76% |  80.00% |
| 29   | Kingambit          |    5 |   6.76% |  60.00% |
| 29   | Necrozma           |    5 |   6.76% |  60.00% |
| 29   | Fezandipiti        |    5 |   6.76% |  60.00% |
| 29   | Darkrai            |    5 |   6.76% |  60.00% |
| 29   | Volcarona          |    5 |   6.76% |  60.00% |
| 29   | Latias             |    5 |   6.76% |  40.00% |
| 29   | Serperior          |    5 |   6.76% |  20.00% |
| 29   | Hawlucha           |    5 |   6.76% |  20.00% |
| 29   | Tyranitar          |    5 |   6.76% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Articuno           |    4 |   5.41% | 100.00% |
| 39   | Kommo-o            |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 39   | Kyurem             |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 39   | Iron Moth          |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 39   | Slither Wing       |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 39   | Iron Valiant       |    4 |   5.41% |  75.00% |
| 39   | Cinderace          |    4 |   5.41% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Ribombee           |    4 |   5.41% |  25.00% |
| 39   | Moltres            |    4 |   5.41% |  25.00% |
| 39   | Haxorus            |    4 |   5.41% |  25.00% |
| 39   | Skeledirge         |    4 |   5.41% |  25.00% |
| 39   | Tornadus-Therian   |    4 |   5.41% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Iron Treads        |    3 |   4.05% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |    3 |   4.05% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Manaphy            |    3 |   4.05% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Iron Hands         |    3 |   4.05% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Toedscruel         |    3 |   4.05% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Maushold           |    3 |   4.05% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Thundurus          |    3 |   4.05% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Pelipper           |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Goodra-Hisui       |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Ninetales-Alola    |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Thundurus-Therian  |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Quaquaval          |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Comfey             |    3 |   4.05% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Dragapult          |    3 |   4.05% |   0.00% |
| 65   | Weezing-Galar      |    2 |   2.70% | 100.00% |
| 65   | Zarude             |    2 |   2.70% | 100.00% |
| 65   | Dondozo            |    2 |   2.70% | 100.00% |
| 65   | Mimikyu            |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Klefki             |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Primarina          |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Clodsire           |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Weavile            |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Articuno-Galar     |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Hoopa-Unbound      |    2 |   2.70% |  50.00% |
| 65   | Brambleghast       |    2 |   2.70% |   0.00% |
| 65   | Sandslash          |    2 |   2.70% |   0.00% |
| 65   | Okidogi            |    2 |   2.70% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Revavroom          |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Incineroar         |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Deoxys-Defense     |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Zarude-Dada        |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Suicune            |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Mamoswine          |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Walking Wake       |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Regice             |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Gyarados           |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Masquerain         |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Gardevoir          |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Gallade            |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Kleavor            |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Ogerpon            |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Flygon             |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Azumarill          |    1 |   1.35% | 100.00% |
| 80   | Conkeldurr         |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Jirachi            |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Zapdos             |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Tsareena           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Kricketune         |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Porygon-Z          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Iron Boulder       |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Cinccino           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Iron Jugulis       |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Ursaluna           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Pawmot             |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Tatsugiri          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Bellibolt          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Muk-Alola          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Bronzong           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Typhlosion-Hisui   |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Tatsugiri-Stretchy |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Smeargle           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Froslass           |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Passimian          |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Squawkabilly-White |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Uxie               |    1 |   1.35% |   0.00% |

drakloak.png
SV NFE
drakloak.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drakloak           |   31 |  45.59% |  51.61% |
| 2    | Fletchinder        |   29 |  42.65% |  48.28% |
| 3    | Tinkatuff          |   28 |  41.18% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Quaxwell           |   28 |  41.18% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Seadra             |   21 |  30.88% |  57.14% |
| 6    | Monferno           |   20 |  29.41% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Dunsparce          |   19 |  27.94% |  36.84% |
| 8    | Ivysaur            |   18 |  26.47% |  61.11% |
| 9    | Scraggy            |   17 |  25.00% |  58.82% |
| 10   | Thwackey           |   15 |  22.06% |  53.33% |
| 10   | Koffing            |   15 |  22.06% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Glimmet            |   14 |  20.59% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Piloswine          |   14 |  20.59% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Pignite            |   13 |  19.12% |  38.46% |
| 15   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |   12 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Hattrem            |   11 |  16.18% |  45.45% |
| 17   | Gabite             |    8 |  11.76% |  62.50% |
| 17   | Girafarig          |    8 |  11.76% |  62.50% |
| 17   | Clefairy           |    8 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Krokorok           |    7 |  10.29% |  57.14% |
| 20   | Wartortle          |    7 |  10.29% |  28.57% |
| 22   | Quilladin          |    6 |   8.82% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Dusclops           |    5 |   7.35% |  60.00% |
| 23   | Stunky             |    5 |   7.35% |  40.00% |
| 23   | Fraxure            |    5 |   7.35% |  40.00% |
| 26   | Morgrem            |    4 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Raboot             |    4 |   5.88% |  25.00% |
| 26   | Servine            |    4 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Naclstack          |    3 |   4.41% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Eelektrik          |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Charjabug          |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Quilava            |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Grimer-Alola       |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Mareanie           |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Graveler-Alola     |    2 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Duosion            |    2 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Nuzleaf            |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Croconaw           |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Hakamo-o           |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Braixen            |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Zweilous           |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Gastly             |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Floette            |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 37   | Murkrow            |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Cranidos           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Frogadier          |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Crocalor           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Porygon            |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Voltorb-Hisui      |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Cutiefly           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Chinchou           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |

magearna.png
SV Ubers UU
magearna.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Magearna           |   30 |  53.57% |  53.33% |
| 2    | Great Tusk         |   22 |  39.29% |  72.73% |
| 3    | Arceus-Poison      |   19 |  33.93% |  63.16% |
| 4    | Alomomola          |   17 |  30.36% |  52.94% |
| 5    | Samurott-Hisui     |   13 |  23.21% |  61.54% |
| 5    | Iron Treads        |   13 |  23.21% |  53.85% |
| 5    | Zamazenta-*        |   13 |  23.21% |  38.46% |
| 8    | Chien-Pao          |   12 |  21.43% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Dragonite          |   11 |  19.64% |  63.64% |
| 10   | Deoxys             |    9 |  16.07% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Mewtwo             |    9 |  16.07% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Arceus-Ice         |    9 |  16.07% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Palkia-Origin      |    8 |  14.29% |  37.50% |
| 13   | Arceus-Dark        |    8 |  14.29% |  37.50% |
| 15   | Mandibuzz          |    7 |  12.50% |  57.14% |
| 15   | Lugia              |    7 |  12.50% |  14.29% |
| 17   | Arceus-Psychic     |    6 |  10.71% |  83.33% |
| 17   | Iron Bundle        |    6 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Palafin            |    5 |   8.93% |  60.00% |
| 19   | Landorus           |    5 |   8.93% |  40.00% |
| 19   | Gholdengo          |    5 |   8.93% |  40.00% |
| 19   | Pecharunt          |    5 |   8.93% |  20.00% |
| 19   | Corviknight        |    5 |   8.93% |  20.00% |
| 24   | Zapdos             |    4 |   7.14% |  75.00% |
| 24   | Garganacl          |    4 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Roaring Moon       |    4 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Dialga             |    4 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Araquanid          |    4 |   7.14% |  25.00% |
| 24   | Arceus-Rock        |    4 |   7.14% |  25.00% |
| 30   | Gouging Fire       |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Urshifu            |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Clefable           |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Clodsire           |    3 |   5.36% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Weezing-Galar      |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Swampert           |    2 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 35   | Iron Jugulis       |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Excadrill          |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Pelipper           |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 35   | Arceus-Fighting    |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Moltres            |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Slowking           |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Quagsire           |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Dialga-Origin      |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Bronzong           |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Scream Tail        |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Annihilape         |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Torkoal            |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Walking Wake       |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Comfey             |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Darkrai            |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Ceruledge          |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Slither Wing       |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Scizor             |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Mimikyu            |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Hippowdon          |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Amoonguss          |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Arceus-Grass       |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Primarina          |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Chi-Yu             |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Ogerpon-Wellspring |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Blissey            |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Cyclizar           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Sableye            |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Azumarill          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Regieleki          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Palkia             |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Sneasler           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Polteageist        |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Indeedee           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Armarouge          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Overqwil           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Crocalor           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Rillaboom          |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Reshiram           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Toxapex            |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 44   | Ursaluna           |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |

mesprit.png
SV ZU
mesprit.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mesprit            |   33 |  48.53% |  48.48% |
| 2    | Skuntank           |   23 |  33.82% |  43.48% |
| 3    | Hitmontop          |   18 |  26.47% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Jolteon            |   18 |  26.47% |  44.44% |
| 5    | Glastrier          |   17 |  25.00% |  64.71% |
| 5    | Toxicroak          |   17 |  25.00% |  58.82% |
| 5    | Whiscash           |   17 |  25.00% |  52.94% |
| 8    | Froslass           |   14 |  20.59% |  57.14% |
| 8    | Venusaur           |   14 |  20.59% |  42.86% |
| 10   | Whimsicott         |   13 |  19.12% |  69.23% |
| 11   | Sandslash          |   12 |  17.65% |  41.67% |
| 12   | Camerupt           |   11 |  16.18% |  54.55% |
| 13   | Charizard          |   10 |  14.71% |  60.00% |
| 14   | Spiritomb          |    7 |  10.29% |  28.57% |
| 14   | Regirock           |    7 |  10.29% |  28.57% |
| 14   | Orthworm           |    7 |  10.29% |  14.29% |
| 17   | Drifblim           |    6 |   8.82% |  83.33% |
| 17   | Sableye            |    6 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Rotom-Mow          |    6 |   8.82% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Clawitzer          |    6 |   8.82% |  50.00% |
| 17   | Vikavolt           |    6 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
| 22   | Lycanroc           |    5 |   7.35% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Sneasel            |    5 |   7.35% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Eelektross         |    5 |   7.35% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Ditto              |    4 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 25   | Lanturn            |    4 |   5.88% |  75.00% |
| 25   | Arboliva           |    4 |   5.88% |  75.00% |
| 25   | Primeape           |    4 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Passimian          |    3 |   4.41% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Piloswine          |    3 |   4.41% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Hattrem            |    3 |   4.41% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Typhlosion         |    3 |   4.41% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Samurott           |    3 |   4.41% |  66.67% |
| 29   | Lapras             |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Weezing            |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Oricorio-Pa'u      |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Cryogonal          |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Muk                |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Basculin           |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Brute Bonnet       |    3 |   4.41% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Basculin-Blue-Striped |    3 |   4.41% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Shaymin            |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Sandaconda         |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Perrserker         |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Magcargo           |    2 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Oricorio           |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Morpeko            |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Mabosstiff         |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Rabsca             |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Naclstack          |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Golem              |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Dusknoir           |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Pyroar             |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Swanna             |    2 |   2.94% |  50.00% |
| 42   | Snorlax            |    2 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Abomasnow          |    2 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Beartic            |    2 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Honchkrow          |    2 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Sliggoo-Hisui      |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Hitmonchan         |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Klawf              |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Magmortar          |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Flareon            |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Persian-Alola      |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Magneton           |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Carbink            |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Hippopotas         |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Probopass          |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Exeggutor-Alola    |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Gumshoos           |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Zebstrika          |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Flapple            |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Tinkatuff          |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Minior             |    1 |   1.47% | 100.00% |
| 59   | Lurantis           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Arbok              |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Leavanny           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Virizion           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Houndoom           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Sneasel-Hisui      |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Sawsbuck           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Veluza             |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Masquerain         |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Tauros             |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Trevenant          |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Rotom              |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Glaceon            |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Scovillain         |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Shiftry            |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Golduck            |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Stonjourner        |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Vespiquen          |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Vivillon           |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |
| 59   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   1.47% |   0.00% |

urshifu.png
SV 1v1
urshifu.png

Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Urshifu            |   70 |  20.23% |  54.29% |
| 2    | Metagross          |   43 |  12.43% |  53.49% |
| 3    | Zapdos             |   38 |  10.98% |  60.53% |
| 4    | Hoopa-Unbound      |   36 |  10.40% |  44.44% |
| 5    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |   30 |   8.67% |  46.67% |
| 6    | Spectrier          |   27 |   7.80% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Raging Bolt        |   26 |   7.51% |  38.46% |
| 8    | Roaring Moon       |   25 |   7.23% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Iron Crown         |   25 |   7.23% |  40.00% |
| 10   | Iron Valiant       |   24 |   6.94% |  58.33% |
| 10   | Ursaluna           |   24 |   6.94% |  54.17% |
| 12   | Goodra-Hisui       |   23 |   6.65% |  60.87% |
| 12   | Primarina          |   23 |   6.65% |  52.17% |
| 14   | Scizor             |   22 |   6.36% |  54.55% |
| 15   | Iron Moth          |   21 |   6.07% |  61.90% |
| 15   | Great Tusk         |   21 |   6.07% |  38.10% |
| 17   | Pecharunt          |   20 |   5.78% |  45.00% |
| 17   | Garchomp           |   20 |   5.78% |  45.00% |
| 19   | Dragapult          |   19 |   5.49% |  42.11% |
| 20   | Annihilape         |   18 |   5.20% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Volcanion          |   17 |   4.91% |  41.18% |
| 21   | Haxorus            |   17 |   4.91% |  35.29% |
| 23   | Donphan            |   16 |   4.62% |  68.75% |
| 23   | Entei              |   16 |   4.62% |  43.75% |
| 23   | Sylveon            |   16 |   4.62% |  37.50% |
| 26   | Meowscarada        |   15 |   4.34% |  66.67% |
| 27   | Walking Wake       |   14 |   4.05% |  85.71% |
| 27   | Ninetales-Alola    |   14 |   4.05% |  50.00% |
| 27   | Iron Hands         |   14 |   4.05% |  35.71% |
| 30   | Dondozo            |   12 |   3.47% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Landorus-Therian   |   12 |   3.47% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Corviknight        |   12 |   3.47% |  50.00% |
| 30   | Basculegion        |   12 |   3.47% |  41.67% |
| 30   | Manaphy            |   12 |   3.47% |  25.00% |
| 30   | Cresselia          |   12 |   3.47% |  16.67% |
| 36   | Sneasler           |   11 |   3.18% |  54.55% |
| 36   | Kyurem             |   11 |   3.18% |  54.55% |
| 36   | Moltres-Galar      |   11 |   3.18% |  45.45% |
| 39   | Landorus           |   10 |   2.89% |  60.00% |
| 39   | Darkrai            |   10 |   2.89% |  50.00% |
| 39   | Volcarona          |   10 |   2.89% |  30.00% |
| 42   | Baxcalibur         |    9 |   2.60% |  88.89% |
| 42   | Registeel          |    9 |   2.60% |  77.78% |
| 42   | Rillaboom          |    9 |   2.60% |  55.56% |
| 45   | Skeledirge         |    8 |   2.31% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Florges            |    8 |   2.31% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Muk-Alola          |    8 |   2.31% |  50.00% |
| 45   | Fezandipiti        |    8 |   2.31% |  37.50% |
| 45   | Bellibolt          |    8 |   2.31% |  25.00% |
| 45   | Chien-Pao          |    8 |   2.31% |  12.50% |
| 51   | Greninja-*         |    7 |   2.02% |  57.14% |
| 51   | Magnezone          |    7 |   2.02% |  42.86% |
| 53   | Florges-White      |    6 |   1.73% |  83.33% |
| 53   | Blaziken           |    6 |   1.73% |  83.33% |
| 55   | Maushold           |    5 |   1.45% |  60.00% |
| 55   | Azumarill          |    5 |   1.45% |  40.00% |
| 57   | Blastoise          |    4 |   1.16% |  75.00% |
| 57   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    4 |   1.16% |  75.00% |
| 57   | Florges-Blue       |    4 |   1.16% |  25.00% |
| 57   | Espathra           |    4 |   1.16% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Zarude             |    3 |   0.87% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Florges-Orange     |    3 |   0.87% |  66.67% |
| 61   | Heatran            |    3 |   0.87% |  66.67% |
| 61   | Shaymin            |    3 |   0.87% |  66.67% |
| 61   | Whimsicott         |    3 |   0.87% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Iron Bundle        |    3 |   0.87% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Iron Treads        |    3 |   0.87% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Klefki             |    3 |   0.87% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Avalugg-Hisui      |    3 |   0.87% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Serperior          |    3 |   0.87% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Zapdos-Galar       |    3 |   0.87% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Diancie            |    3 |   0.87% |   0.00% |
| 73   | Suicune            |    2 |   0.58% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Tyranitar          |    2 |   0.58% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Latios             |    2 |   0.58% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Carbink            |    2 |   0.58% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Gallade            |    2 |   0.58% |  50.00% |
| 73   | Tinkaton           |    2 |   0.58% |  50.00% |
| 73   | Latias             |    2 |   0.58% |  50.00% |
| 73   | Hawlucha           |    2 |   0.58% |  50.00% |
| 73   | Slaking            |    2 |   0.58% |   0.00% |
| 73   | Uxie               |    2 |   0.58% |   0.00% |
| 73   | Weavile            |    2 |   0.58% |   0.00% |
| 73   | Emboar             |    2 |   0.58% |   0.00% |
| 73   | Okidogi            |    2 |   0.58% |   0.00% |
| 73   | Thundurus-Therian  |    2 |   0.58% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Venusaur           |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Articuno           |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Torterra           |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Arcanine           |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Porygon2           |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Chansey            |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Sandy Shocks       |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Clodsire           |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Pawmot             |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Iron Boulder       |    1 |   0.29% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Salazzle           |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Armarouge          |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Empoleon           |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Chesnaught         |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Zoroark-Hisui      |    1 |   0.29% |   0.00% |

:flutter-mane:SV 2v2:flutter-mane:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flutter Mane       |   81 |  34.62% |  48.15% |
| 2    | Gouging Fire       |   55 |  23.50% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Ogerpon-Cornerstone |   50 |  21.37% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands         |   38 |  16.24% |  57.89% |
| 5    | Chien-Pao          |   36 |  15.38% |  61.11% |
| 6    | Indeedee-F         |   33 |  14.10% |  57.58% |
| 7    | Ogerpon-Wellspring |   32 |  13.68% |  53.12% |
| 8    | Terapagos          |   31 |  13.25% |  38.71% |
| 8    | Volcanion          |   31 |  13.25% |  32.26% |
| 10   | Landorus           |   30 |  12.82% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Annihilape         |   27 |  11.54% |  59.26% |
| 12   | Ursaluna           |   25 |  10.68% |  56.00% |
| 13   | Archaludon         |   23 |   9.83% |  56.52% |
| 14   | Ting-Lu            |   19 |   8.12% |  63.16% |
| 14   | Ogerpon-Hearthflame |   19 |   8.12% |  42.11% |
| 14   | Rillaboom          |   19 |   8.12% |  36.84% |
| 17   | Scizor             |   18 |   7.69% |  61.11% |
| 18   | Corviknight        |   17 |   7.26% |  64.71% |
| 18   | Hoopa-Unbound      |   17 |   7.26% |  64.71% |
| 20   | Iron Crown         |   15 |   6.41% |  40.00% |
| 21   | Cresselia          |   14 |   5.98% |  64.29% |
| 21   | Kyurem-Black       |   14 |   5.98% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Arcanine           |   10 |   4.27% |  60.00% |
| 23   | Diancie            |   10 |   4.27% |  60.00% |
| 23   | Tornadus           |   10 |   4.27% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Moltres-Galar      |    9 |   3.85% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Landorus-Therian   |    8 |   3.42% |  25.00% |
| 27   | Iron Bundle        |    8 |   3.42% |  25.00% |
| 29   | Talonflame         |    7 |   2.99% |  71.43% |
| 29   | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    7 |   2.99% |  57.14% |
| 29   | Incineroar         |    7 |   2.99% |  57.14% |
| 29   | Pecharunt          |    7 |   2.99% |  42.86% |
| 29   | Okidogi            |    7 |   2.99% |  42.86% |
| 29   | Raging Bolt        |    7 |   2.99% |  42.86% |
| 29   | Mew                |    7 |   2.99% |  28.57% |
| 36   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    6 |   2.56% |  50.00% |
| 36   | Basculegion        |    6 |   2.56% |  50.00% |
| 36   | Sneasler           |    6 |   2.56% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Bronzong           |    6 |   2.56% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Primarina          |    6 |   2.56% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Iron Boulder       |    6 |   2.56% |  16.67% |
| 42   | Dragapult          |    5 |   2.14% |  80.00% |
| 42   | Weezing            |    5 |   2.14% |  80.00% |
| 42   | Slaking            |    5 |   2.14% |  80.00% |
| 42   | Ninetales-Alola    |    5 |   2.14% |  40.00% |
| 46   | Maushold-Four      |    4 |   1.71% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Sinistcha          |    4 |   1.71% |  50.00% |
| 46   | Great Tusk         |    4 |   1.71% |  50.00% |
| 46   | Metagross          |    4 |   1.71% |  25.00% |
| 46   | Torkoal            |    4 |   1.71% |  25.00% |
| 51   | Wo-Chien           |    3 |   1.28% | 100.00% |
| 51   | Walking Wake       |    3 |   1.28% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Goodra-Hisui       |    3 |   1.28% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Clefairy           |    3 |   1.28% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Electabuzz         |    3 |   1.28% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Araquanid          |    3 |   1.28% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Tinkaton           |    3 |   1.28% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Excadrill          |    3 |   1.28% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Lilligant-Hisui    |    3 |   1.28% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Whimsicott         |    3 |   1.28% |  33.33% |
| 51   | Shaymin-Sky        |    3 |   1.28% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Regidrago          |    2 |   0.85% | 100.00% |
| 62   | Cinderace          |    2 |   0.85% | 100.00% |
| 62   | Baxcalibur         |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Tyranitar          |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Zapdos-Galar       |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Maushold           |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Iron Treads        |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Fezandipiti        |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Porygon2           |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Pelipper           |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Wingull            |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Gabite             |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   0.85% |  50.00% |
| 62   | Grimmsnarl         |    2 |   0.85% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Hawlucha           |    2 |   0.85% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Azumarill          |    2 |   0.85% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Darkrai            |    2 |   0.85% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Iron Moth          |    2 |   0.85% |   0.00% |
| 62   | Thundurus          |    2 |   0.85% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Farigiraf          |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Basculegion-F      |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Brute Bonnet       |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Kyurem             |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Gholdengo          |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Thundurus-Therian  |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Volcarona          |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Overqwil           |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Furret             |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Riolu              |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Pincurchin         |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Slowking-Galar     |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Bellibolt          |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Tropius            |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Kingambit          |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Necrozma           |    1 |   0.43% | 100.00% |
| 81   | Serperior          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Zapdos             |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Glimmora           |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Indeedee           |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Gallade            |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Garganacl          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Heatran            |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Mimikyu            |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Gliscor            |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Hippowdon          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Enamorus           |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Armarouge          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Delibird           |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Mesprit            |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Phione             |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Honchkrow          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Vileplume          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Regieleki          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Stonjourner        |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Crabominable       |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Registeel          |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Meowscarada        |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Kingdra            |    1 |   0.43% |   0.00% |

:iron-hands:SV 4v4 Doubles UU:iron-hands:
Combos
Code:
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands         |   76 |  52.05% |  53.95% |
| 2    | Sinistcha          |   66 |  45.21% |  48.48% |
| 3    | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |   52 |  35.62% |  51.92% |
| 4    | Moltres-Galar      |   39 |  26.71% |  53.85% |
| 5    | Iron Bundle        |   37 |  25.34% |  35.14% |
| 6    | Heatran            |   32 |  21.92% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Iron Valiant       |   31 |  21.23% |  51.61% |
| 8    | Latios             |   24 |  16.44% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Archaludon         |   21 |  14.38% |  47.62% |
| 10   | Garchomp           |   20 |  13.70% |  45.00% |
| 11   | Pelipper           |   19 |  13.01% |  47.37% |
| 11   | Great Tusk         |   19 |  13.01% |  47.37% |
| 13   | Kingambit          |   17 |  11.64% |  64.71% |
| 13   | Arcanine           |   17 |  11.64% |  52.94% |
| 13   | Grimmsnarl         |   17 |  11.64% |  35.29% |
| 16   | Gothitelle         |   15 |  10.27% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Scream Tail        |   15 |  10.27% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Volcarona          |   15 |  10.27% |  53.33% |
| 19   | Tyranitar          |   14 |   9.59% |  57.14% |
| 19   | Ninetales          |   14 |   9.59% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Jumpluff           |   14 |   9.59% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Walking Wake       |   14 |   9.59% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Brute Bonnet       |   13 |   8.90% |  69.23% |
| 23   | Torracat           |   13 |   8.90% |  53.85% |
| 23   | Okidogi            |   13 |   8.90% |  30.77% |
| 26   | Zapdos-Galar       |   12 |   8.22% |  75.00% |
| 26   | Cinderace          |   12 |   8.22% |  58.33% |
| 26   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |   12 |   8.22% |  41.67% |
| 29   | Excadrill          |   11 |   7.53% |  63.64% |
| 29   | Metagross          |   11 |   7.53% |  45.45% |
| 31   | Ninetales-Alola    |   10 |   6.85% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Thundurus          |   10 |   6.85% |  40.00% |
| 33   | Basculegion-F      |    9 |   6.16% |  66.67% |
| 33   | Primarina          |    9 |   6.16% |  44.44% |
| 35   | Talonflame         |    8 |   5.48% |  62.50% |
| 35   | Munkidori          |    8 |   5.48% |  62.50% |
| 35   | Magmar             |    8 |   5.48% |  37.50% |
| 38   | Maushold-Four      |    7 |   4.79% |  71.43% |
| 38   | Electabuzz         |    7 |   4.79% |  71.43% |
| 38   | Entei              |    7 |   4.79% |  14.29% |
| 41   | Palafin            |    6 |   4.11% |  50.00% |
| 41   | Spectrier          |    6 |   4.11% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Ogerpon            |    6 |   4.11% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Baxcalibur         |    6 |   4.11% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Corviknight        |    6 |   4.11% |  33.33% |
| 46   | Bronzong           |    5 |   3.42% |  60.00% |
| 46   | Smeargle           |    5 |   3.42% |  60.00% |
| 46   | Hydreigon          |    5 |   3.42% |  20.00% |
| 49   | Clefable           |    4 |   2.74% |   0.00% |
| 50   | Lurantis           |    3 |   2.05% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Gyarados           |    3 |   2.05% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Malamar            |    3 |   2.05% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Clefairy           |    3 |   2.05% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Weezing            |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 50   | Regigigas          |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 50   | Typhlosion-Hisui   |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 50   | Chesnaught         |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 50   | Illumise           |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 50   | Meowscarada        |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 50   | Tauros-Paldea-Blaze |    3 |   2.05% |  33.33% |
| 61   | Sylveon            |    2 |   1.37% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Espathra           |    2 |   1.37% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Sandy Shocks       |    2 |   1.37% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Tornadus-Therian   |    2 |   1.37% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Dusclops           |    2 |   1.37% | 100.00% |
| 61   | Vivillon           |    2 |   1.37% |  50.00% |
| 61   | Weezing-Galar      |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Slither Wing       |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Sableye            |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Florges            |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Ribombee           |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Enamorus-Therian   |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
| 61   | Tinkaton           |    2 |   1.37% |   0.00% |
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Back
Top