Shout-outs to lydian for the banner and Ticken for the Records Spreadsheet.
Announcements
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name (7) vs. (3) L.A.P.R.A.S
SS: Aliss vs. hs
SS: TJ vs. KM
SS: EviGaro vs. xujing691691
SM: Xiri vs. pokemonisfun
ORAS: Pak vs. ojr
BW: Raichy vs. Sabella
DPP: watashi vs. Shiba
ADV: eden vs. Cam
GSC: lax vs. LpZ
RBY: Amaranth vs. Indulge in dreams
Bebo Brand Barboaches (5) vs. (5) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SS: Bushtush vs. BigFatMantis
SS: Meru vs. pdt
SS: Notily vs. Luirromen
SM: Adaam vs. odr
ORAS: Cynde vs. Chaitanya
BW: Finchinator vs. Amukamara
DPP: fatty vs. Accel
ADV: r0ady vs. RampageWebber
GSC: Leru vs. Estarossa
RBY: Diophantine vs. Torchic
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas (4) vs. (6) Meteor Falls Lunatones
SS: sensei axew vs. Feliburn
SS: umbry vs. beatiful
SS: Punny vs. ProDigeZz
SM: Gondra vs. Ark
ORAS: esche vs. Scalescale
BW: Mr.378 vs. ninjadog
DPP: Expulso vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: Garay oak vs. Roseybear
GSC: Trevelion vs. HSA
RBY: EB0LA vs. pac
Paniola Primarinas (6) vs. (4) Los Cherno Bouffalants
SS: Star vs. Luthier
SS:
SS: Lilburr vs. Lyss
SM: Santu vs. robjr
ORAS: DrReuniclus vs. Bouff
BW: SOMALIA vs. The Strap
DPP: Heysup vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV: Hyogafodex vs. Jisoo
GSC: Holly vs. vani
RBY: Koalacance vs. phoopes
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name ( ) vs. L.A.P.R.A.S ( )
SS: Aliss vs. hs
SS: TJ vs. KM
SS: EviGaro vs. xujing691691
SM: Xiri vs. pokemonisfun
ORAS: Pak vs. ojr
BW: Raichy vs. Sabella
DPP: watashi vs. Shiba
ADV: eden vs. Cam
GSC: lax vs. LpZ
RBY: Amaranth vs. Indulge in dreams
Bebo Brand Barboaches ( ) vs. Dragon's Den Dragonairs ( )
SS: Bushtush vs. BigFatMantis
SS: Meru vs. pdt
SS: Notily vs. Luirromen
SM: Adaam vs. odr
ORAS: Cynde vs. Chaitanya
BW: Finchinator vs. Amukamara
DPP: fatty vs. Accel
ADV: r0ady vs. RampageWebber
GSC: Leru vs. Estarossa
RBY: Diophantine vs. Torchic
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas ( ) vs. Meteor Falls Lunatones ( )
SS: sensei axew vs. Feliburn
SS: umbry vs. beatiful
SS: Punny vs. ProDigeZz
SM: Gondra vs. Ark
ORAS: esche vs. Scalescale
BW: Mr.378 vs. ninjadog
DPP: Expulso vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: Garay oak vs. Roseybear
GSC: Trevelion vs. HSA
RBY: EB0LA vs. pac
Paniola Primarinas ( ) vs. Los Cherno Bouffalants ( )
SS: Star vs. Luthier
SS: Mimilucha vs. mushamu
SS: Lilburr vs. Lyss
SM: Santu vs. robjr
ORAS: DrReuniclus vs. Bouff
BW: SOMALIA vs. The Strap
DPP: Heysup vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV: Hyogafodex vs. Jisoo
GSC: Holly vs. vani
RBY: Koalacance vs. phoopes
SS: Aliss vs. hs
SS: TJ vs. KM
SS: EviGaro vs. xujing691691
SM: Xiri vs. pokemonisfun
ORAS: Pak vs. ojr
BW: Raichy vs. Sabella
DPP: watashi vs. Shiba
ADV: eden vs. Cam
GSC: lax vs. LpZ
RBY: Amaranth vs. Indulge in dreams
Bebo Brand Barboaches ( ) vs. Dragon's Den Dragonairs ( )
SS: Bushtush vs. BigFatMantis
SS: Meru vs. pdt
SS: Notily vs. Luirromen
SM: Adaam vs. odr
ORAS: Cynde vs. Chaitanya
BW: Finchinator vs. Amukamara
DPP: fatty vs. Accel
ADV: r0ady vs. RampageWebber
GSC: Leru vs. Estarossa
RBY: Diophantine vs. Torchic
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas ( ) vs. Meteor Falls Lunatones ( )
SS: sensei axew vs. Feliburn
SS: umbry vs. beatiful
SS: Punny vs. ProDigeZz
SM: Gondra vs. Ark
ORAS: esche vs. Scalescale
BW: Mr.378 vs. ninjadog
DPP: Expulso vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: Garay oak vs. Roseybear
GSC: Trevelion vs. HSA
RBY: EB0LA vs. pac
Paniola Primarinas ( ) vs. Los Cherno Bouffalants ( )
SS: Star vs. Luthier
SS: Mimilucha vs. mushamu
SS: Lilburr vs. Lyss
SM: Santu vs. robjr
ORAS: DrReuniclus vs. Bouff
BW: SOMALIA vs. The Strap
DPP: Heysup vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV: Hyogafodex vs. Jisoo
GSC: Holly vs. vani
RBY: Koalacance vs. phoopes
Deadline for Week 2 is November 21st @ 11.59 PM EST.
Last edited: