august

i am female from europe who likes play pkmn xD
Birthday
Mar 6, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
your dreams of mtns, sunk below the sea
Gender
Female
Real Name
John
Pokemon Showdown! Username
harmonica slim
My Characteristic
Likes to fight

Signature


So that leaves my ST4 loss to IPL. This one isnt a choke because there was no reasonable way of knowing before hand, but basically at the time my thinking was "yeah this team is slightly weak to full stall, but seriously, what are the chances IPL will be using that?"
Top