backgroundcolors

Birthday
Feb 4, 1995 (Age: 29)
Website
https://www.instagram.com/kinou_pkm/
Location
Madrid, Spain
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Enrique Ferres Lopez
Occupation
Mathematics professor
Favorite Pokémon
Alakazam

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
kinou_pkm
Top