Chompy

Birthday
Jun 21, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Chicago IL
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ricky Berliant
Favorite Pokémon
Ampharos
3DS Friend Code
4596-9487-3924

Signature

3DS- 4596-9487-3924
Chompys X and Y Trade Thread

Followers

Top