Daxdleader

Birthday
Dec 3, 2000 (Age: 18)
Website
https://soundcloud.com/gabriel-verghese
Location
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender
Male
Real Name
Gabe
Occupation
Lifeguard
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

それはダックスだ
Top