Empress

C&C GP checks: 488 | Flying Press GP checks: 86 | Facebook GP checks: 24 | HTMLs: 22 | Suspect votes: 9 | Smogon Tours hosted: 4 | SCMS/CMS edits: Too many to count | HTML mentor of Corporal Levi, talkingtree, and Pearl
Personal Tour OP here
Birthday
Apr 6, 1997 (Age: 26)
Website
http://www.smogon.com/forums/members/empress.175616
Location
Chrząszczyżewoszyce, powiat Łękołody
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Chloe
Occupation
Civil Engineer
Favorite Pokémon
Cyclohm
My Characteristic
Mischievous

Signature

Former member of the GP and HTML teams.

Top