Giyu

National Dex / National Dex Monotype / Monotype
Birthday
Aug 29, 2007 (Age: 15)
Location
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Daniel
Occupation
Meme Connoisseur
Favorite Pokémon
Marshadow
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
Giyu#8092
Pokemon Showdown! Username
GiyuForPresident / Giyulol

Followers

Top