Haaku.

p u r p l e r e i g n
Birthday
Feb 2, 2000 (Age: 18)
Location
Karma
Gender
Male
Real Name
Will
Favorite Pokémon
Pangoro
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

Projects:
Shared Power //
RMTs:
18 //
//

Analyses:
//
//
//
//