hay

Birthday
May 29, 1998 (Age: 26)
Location
planet Earth
Gender
Male
Real Name
that you will never know...
Occupation
not being occupied.
Favorite Pokémon
food
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
IDONTHAVEONE

Contact

Skype
borahan.oksal

Signature

This is a signature.
Top