HolyChipmunk

Birthday
May 31, 1996 (Age: 23)
Real Name
Shane
Favorite Pokémon
Lotad
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

[10:48:11 AM] Mastadi: are you sonic jesus
[10:48:39 AM] Mastadi: sad thing is
[10:48:45 AM] Mastadi: sonic jesus is probably an actual thing
[10:49:09 AM] Mastadi: gotta go fast and love thy neighbour

Followers

Top