iliketrains11

711 was a part-time job
Birthday
Jan 1, 1932 (Age: 87)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/user/Verlisify
Location
East LA
Gender
Male
Real Name
SpaceBass
Occupation
KFC manager
Favorite Pokémon
Sonichu
My Characteristic
Often scatters things

Signature

@qsns:i fap to qsns

#Stratos: if rule #1 is retard clause youre breaking it all the time kangboy
★TheDesertBoy: mega gengar is ubers wtf nice hacking by a voice
#freestratos
Top