Jedil

Birthday
Jan 28, 1993 (Age: 26)
Location
Florida
Real Name
Ben
Favorite Pokémon
Totodile

Signature

[21:22:15] <+CaptKirby> my older brother broke his leg at the first concert we went to
[21:22:22] <+CaptKirby> I felt kind of bad but decided to go ahead and keep rocking out anyway
[21:22:33] <+CaptKirby> AND scored my first kiss
[21:22:44] <+CaptKirby> (I was 12 he was 13)

Following

Followers

Top