[K-12] The Madchine

Melee player. ;)
Birthday
Jul 7, 1990 (Age: 28)
Location
Madrid, Spain
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kike
Favorite Pokémon
Toxicroak
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Following

Top