KoA

I used to do art, CaP was my stomping grounds. Attempting to get back into both. Let's enjoy friendship.
Birthday
May 31, 1989 (Age: 31)
Location
The road less travelled
Gender
Male
Real Name
Timothy John King
Favorite Pokémon
Dickphoria
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
KoA #6486
Twitter
KoArts_
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCx1IUDLp09a08u6zmdZM5XA

Signature

Top