Lady Bug

Birthday
Oct 17, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
UAE
Gender
Male
Real Name
Tariq
Favorite Pokémon
Darkrai
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
3523 2166 4604

Contact

Discord
Crocodile#3821

Signature

"deez nuts in yo mouf" - Philip7086
Top