Lukethehedgehog

hi every1 im new!!!!!!! holds up spork my name is katy but u can call me t3h PeNgU1N oF d00m!!!!!!!! lol…as u can see im very random!!!! thats why i came here, 2 meet random ppl like me _… im 13 years old (im mature 4 my age tho!!) i like 2 watch invader zim w/ my girlfreind (im bi if u dont like it deal w/it) its our favorite tv show!!! bcuz itsSOOOO random!!!! shes random 2 of course but i want 2 meet more random ppl =) like they say the more the merrier!!!! lol…neways i hope 2 make alot of freinds here so give me lots of commentses!!!!
DOOOOOMMMM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! <--- me bein random again _^ hehe…toodles!!!!!

love and waffles,

t3h PeNgU1N oF d00m

(Please follow my tumblr <3)
Birthday
Dec 30, 1999 (Age: 19)
Website
http://50-trolls-of-gay.tumblr.com/
Location
Buenos Aires
Gender
Male
Real Name
Santiago
Occupation
Haha
Favorite Pokémon
Mawile
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
2122-7977-1992

Signature

-( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)╯╲___卐卐卐卐卐
Don't mind me, just taking the OU Council for a walk.
(Thanks to Awu! Link to the thread)

Followers

Top